FRANCISCO PIZARRO A.D.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ CAMPILLEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL AGUDO IGLESIAS UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
HUGO AGUILAR PESTAÑA UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
CRISTIAN SANTIAGO ANAGUA IZA UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
ALEJANDRO ANTON MADERO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
IVAN APONTE GARCIA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
DAVID BARQUERO GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MARIO BARRANTES MELLADO UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
IVAN BAUTISTA CORDERO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ANDREA BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BRAVO ARIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JUAN FU BRAVO FLORES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MATEO JIANG BRAVO FLORES Escuelas
ARTURO JAVIER CABALLO BARRIGA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ANGEL CABRERA MORENO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
RAFAEL CAMPOS PULIDO CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Junior
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
IKER CARMONA DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JUAN FRANCISCO CASAS SANCHEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALBERTO CASTILLO LAVADO UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
RODRIGO CID REYES PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
PABLO CLEMENTE ASPERILLA UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ADRIAN CUADRADO CERRO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
NATU DAVILA GIRON CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IVAN DIAZ LEON GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO DURAN VILLAREJO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ZOE ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DAVID EUGENIO CALLE MIAJADAS, C.C Junior
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ALFARO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
RICARDO FERRANDO PRESENTADO ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadete
DAVID FLORES MACIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULIAN GARCIA BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior Fem.
JORGE GARCIA CRESPO OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
SERGIO GARCIA DIESTRO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA JIMENEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
PABLO GARCIA MARTIN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Escuelas
LUIS GARCIA MARTIN ZONA CYCLING Cadete
JORGE GARCIA NUÑEZ ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadete
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALVARO GARVIN JURADO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
GUILLERMO GEIS COBO ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadete
PAULA GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO GOMEZ SAN FRANCISCO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
LUCIA GONZALEZ FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS GONZALEZ FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
FERNANDO MANUEL GUARDEÑO AVELEDO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JOSE MARIA HERRERA FORONDA ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadete
FERNANDO HERRERA FORONDA AGRUP. CICLISTA SAN ANTONIO, C Escuelas
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
GABRIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO JORDAN POLO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
BELEN LAGOSTENA FERNANDEZ ACADEMIA MORENO Escuelas
IGNACIO LAGOSTENA FERNANDEZ ACADEMIA MORENO Junior
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
BEATRIZ LEON BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL LOPEZ CALLE QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
AZUCENA LOPEZ CALLE QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PABLO MACARRILLA ALONSO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
IVAN MAJUELO PALENZUELA SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
ALDO MARTIN FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DIEGO MENA GONZALEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULIO MENDEZ BODEGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
ADRIAN MENDEZ VIVANCO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
MGUEL ANGEL MOLINA CASTREJON ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadete
ADRIAN MOLINA CASTREJON Escuelas
JORGE MONTERO GIL ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadete
JAVIER MORENO BORREGUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
MATIAS MORENO SALAS OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
ANDRES MOYA CANO UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ASIER MUÑOZ RIVAS UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
SERGIO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
ARITZ NAYA IRAZABAL GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALEXANDRU CATALIN NEAGU GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
INES ORTIZ GALLARDO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Junior Fem.
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
MATEO PALACIOS NAVAZO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
JOEL PARDO JIMENEZ UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
AITOR PEREZ ISIDRO ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO.COM Cadete
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
LARA QUINTANA GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE REYES MONTERO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ HERRERO IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadete
JAIME RUIZ GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
RODRIGO RUIZ PINO UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
RUBEN SAAVEDRA SALAS IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE Cadete
MIGUEL LEON SAENZ HERRERA CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Junior
MARCOS SALTO NAVARRO ORQUIN INCARLOPSA Junior
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER SANCHEZ DIAZ INDESO DFBIKE JEREZ Cadete
ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
ALVARO SANCHEZ ROMERO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
SANDRO SANTOS SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
SANTIAGO SERRANO CASTEJON ORQUIN INCARLOPSA Junior
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PABLO TIRADO YEPES OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
JUAN MARIA TORRES RODRIGUEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JAVIER TRIBALDO GOMEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
RAUL VALBUENA URBANOS SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
FELIPE VAZ EXPOSITO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Cadete
JUAN ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ RUBIO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
NORBERTO VELAZQUEZ RUBIO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
FERNANDO ZOILO MARTINEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas