FRANCISCO PIZARRO A.D.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO ALVARADO ZAMORANO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE Mª ANDRADA FLORES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JAIME APARICIO MUÑOZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
LORENZO AVALO ROLLON ALBALA, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE BARBANCHO PEREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO BARDAJI ZUÑIGA TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO BARQUERO IGLESIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite Fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE BARRENA MORALES TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
AGUSTIN BERMEJO MORENO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
FRANCISCO BERNARDO GARCIA MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ANDRES CARVAJAL CABALLERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JESUS CASTRO MARTIN CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Master 40
RAUL CEBRIAN SACEDA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
DIEGO COBOS PEREZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Sub-23
JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
DIEGO CURTO PORTELA AMBROZ, C.D. Master 50
SALVADOR DIAZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE EDUARDO DIAZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ROBERTO DIAZ JIMENEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
NEMESIO ESCOBAR CARRANZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
GERARDO ESPADA PABLOS Master 50
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SAN ANDRES TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 60
GONZALO GARCIA ALCAIDE KEWAY CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
IÑIGO GARCIA DE ELEXALDE CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA RAMIRO LOS ABUBILLOS DE GUADALUPE,C.C Élite
SAMUEL ANTONIO GARCIA RETAMAR ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GIL CAMARA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
RAUL GIL GALINDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE ELIAS GOMEZ ALONSO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO MANUEL GOMEZ BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
MANUEL GOMEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
ANTONIO AMALIO GOMEZ LARA BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JOSE GOMEZ MARTIN TODO BICI TORRIJOS, CDE Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 50
JORGE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTAN SANTO DOMINGO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
VICTOR HERRERA YAÑEZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MARIA HIDALGO AGUADO BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL INIESTA VIVAS ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
RAUL LABRADOR SANCHEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
FRANCISCO LUIS LUCAS DIAZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
LUIS EUGENIO LUENGO PEREZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
CARLOS MARCELO FUENTES Cicloturista
FRANCISCO ALBERTO MARQUEZ REGUERO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO MARTIN REDONDO ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MATEOS BARQUILLA Cicloturista
JUAN MANUEL MORENO ALVAREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
BENITO ANTONIO MORENO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JUSTO MORENO GARCIA BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Élite
JAIME MORENO GARCIA BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Élite
JOSE RAUL MUÑOZ DIAZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ DIAZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ PIÑAS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ALBERTO PEREZ GOMEZ Élite
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ MONTORO Cicloturista
ISMAEL PEREZ REDONDO Cicloturista
OSCAR PINO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Sub-23
JESUS MIGUEL PIZARRO BRAVO PELIN, C.C. Cicloturista
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JONATAN AGUSTIN PRIETO ACERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JONATAN PRIETO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO BARQUERO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS ROMERO BLANCO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO RUBIO NIETO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 60
JUAN JOSE RUFO PORTILLO CACERES BIKE, E.C Élite
ADRIAN SANCHEZ DUCHEL Cicloturista
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ALVARO SANCHEZ PAVON CACERES BIKE, E.C Sub-23
SERGIO SERRADILLA LIBERAL ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior Fem.
JOSE MARIA VALIENTE DOMINGUEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ MTB CASATEJADA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE PEDRO VECINO MACIAS BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 50
ALFREDO FELIPE VIZCAINO FERNANDEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Élite

Patrocinadores