FRANCISCO PIZARRO A.D.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ARCOS LIROA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 30
CASTOR ASENSIO BARROSO Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ASENSIO MUÑOZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
MARIA MERCEDES BACA GARCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 40 Fem.
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite Fem.
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
AGUSTIN BERMEJO MORENO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
PEDRO LUIS BLANCO MORENO URBANO BIKE, C.C Sub-23
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
ISABEL BORRERO RODRIGUEZ CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER BRAVO GALLEGO DON BENITO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE IGNACIO BUESO GORDO CAURIENSE, C.C. Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE CABALLERO GARCIA CASAR DE PALOMERO, A.D. Master 40
JAIME CABEZAS PARRA Élite
ALVARO CACERES MEDINA Élite
FRANCISCO JOSE CARRANZA LOZANO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Sub-23
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
PABLO CARRASCOSA MILLER OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
RAUL CEBRIAN SACEDA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 40
ANDRES CORDERO ALONSO Élite
JAIME CORDERO PINE ATALAYA MTB, C.C. Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
CARLOS CRUZ MORCILLO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Élite
MARIANO DE CASTRO MORA Master 30
OSCAR DELGADO SANCHEZ Master 40
OLIVER FERNANDEZ FILIPE Master 30
SONIA FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SAN ANDRES TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GALAPERO CORONA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
GONZALO GARCIA ALCAIDE KEWAY CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JESUS GARCIA FERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Master 40
RAUL GARZON HERNANDEZ Master 30
RAUL GIL GALINDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ALEJANDRO GIL JARA TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Élite
FRANCISCO MANUEL GOMEZ BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 50
VICENTE GONZALEZ BARBOSA Master 40
RUBEN GONZALEZ MUÑOZ BICICLISTAS&DOMINGUEROS, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALO NUÑEZ SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO JAVIER GRANJO CASILLAS Master 30
JORGE GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
CARLOS GUTIERREZ MATEOS Master 40
OSCAR GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ Élite
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTAN SANTO DOMINGO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
GERMAN JIMENEZ MARTIN Master 40
JAIME JORGE ESCRIBANO CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
NOELIA LEON MATEOS Sub23 Fem.
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 40
SERGIO LUCAS CONTRERAS MITTO Master 50
EMMA MARTIN JIMENEZ Master 30 Fem.
ABEL MATAS GARCIA Master 40
JESUS MONROY TEJERO AVIBIKE, C.D. Élite
JUAN MANUEL MORENO ALVAREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
JAVIER MORENO BORREGUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
NURIA MORENO TREJO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30 Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ SALGADO OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
JESUS MUÑOZ SOTO SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
ANTONIO NIETO SANCHEZ DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Junior
JOSE RAMON OJEA BARREIRA CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
JOSE LUIS PASTOR DELGADO Master 30
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JONATAN PRIETO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
MIRIAM RETAMOSA CANO KEWAY CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 Fem.
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ ATLETISMO MIAJADAS, C. Élite
ALVARO RUBIO NIETO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
JESUS RUIZ ESTRAMIANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Élite
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
BEATRIZ SANCHEZ LOPEZ Master 40 Fem.
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ALVARO SANCHEZ RUBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior Fem.
ELISA TORREGROSA DIEZ Master 30 Fem.
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ MTB CASATEJADA, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO MERIDA, E.C. Cadete

Patrocinadores