CASTUERA DIENTES DE PERRO A.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUIS CARLOS ALVAREZ REGO SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Master 40
LUCAS ARCOS LIROA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 30
DOLORES ARNELAS PASTOR LA CATALINA SANVICENTEÑA, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
ISMAEL ARROBA MIRANDA Élite
MIGUEL ANGEL ASENSIO MUÑOZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite Fem.
ENRIQUE BARRENA MAZO EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Master 30
ISABEL BORRERO RODRIGUEZ CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE CABANILLAS MANSILLA PEDALARES, C.D. Master 30
MARIO CABANILLAS SANZ MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 30
JUAN PABLO CERRATO RUIZ Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER CIDONCHA GAMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 40
ANGEL COLLADO CALZADO MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Élite
TOMAS COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
JOSE DAVILA VALENCIA Sub-23
SALVADOR DIAZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
GREGORIO DIAZ GALLARDO Master 40
JOSE EDUARDO DIAZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Élite
MIGUEL DIAZ VALOR ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Sub-23
ANTONIO DORADO DORADO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL DURAN ATIENZA ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
FRANCISCO DURAN MIRANDA LOS ZORROS DE LA SERENA, A.D. Master 50
LUCAS ESPINAR NIETO GUERRERO ETOQUIENLOSUB, C.C. Master 40
DAVID EUGENIO CALLE MIAJADAS, C.C Junior
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE WOLFBIKE TEAM Élite
AGNIETA FRANCKE BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Elite Fem.
ANTONIO MARIA GALLARDO DEL PUERTO Master 40
FRANCISCO GALLARDO GALLARDO MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS GALLEGO PALACIOS Master 40
ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior Fem.
VICTOR GRAGERA FERNANDEZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Sub-23
MARIA JESUS GUISADO CASADO CHICAS BICICLOS MTB, C. Elite Fem.
ROBERTO GUISADO PINTADO Master 30
MANUEL JOSE GUISADO QUINTANA LOS LOBOS DE LA HABA, C.C.MTB Master 40
JOSE HERNANDEZ DELGADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
RAUL HERNANDEZ-MONTAÑO OMENAT CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL HERREZUELO BENITEZ CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL JACOBO IBAÑEZ VENEGAS BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
JUAN FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO DEL POZO DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
INES MARIA LEDESMA MURILLO Master 30 Fem.
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Junior
ABEL LOPEZ BURGOS BARBAÑO, A.C.C. Élite
JUAN ANTONIO LOZANO CHAPARRO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
PEDRO LUQUE FERNANDEZ Master 40
DANIEL MACIAS MACIAS EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Élite
ANDRES MAGANES CORBACHO Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MAGANES CORBACHO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 50
RODRIGO MARTIN BUENO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Sub-23
JOSE MARTIN GARCIA Master 50
PABLO MEMBRILLO SOLIS CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Élite
MANUEL MONGE ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAÑO GONZALEZ Sub-23
BENITO ANTONIO MORENO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE CRISTO MUÑOZ MATEOS Master 30
JULIO NARCISO MELO Master 60
JAVIER NIETO GOMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
JUAN JOSE OLIVARES GALAN CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
ANGEL ORTEGA OLIVARES MTB SIN GASOLINA, A.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS OSUNA VILLALBA Master 30
GIL PASTOR RUIZ MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 40
JAVIER PEREA MENA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO PICON VEGA Master 40
OSCAR PORTOLES RODRIGUEZ Master 40
CESAR POZO CARMONA DECOMESA TEAM Élite
JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JOSE MANUEL REDONDO SEVILLA PEDALARES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN VICENTE RESECO SEGADOR MTB SIN GASOLINA, A.D. Master 30
MANUEL REYES MENAYO Master 30
ANTONIO RIQUERO SIERRA Master 50
GERARDO ROCHA PRIETO Master 30
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
RAFAEL RUIZ SANCHEZ PEDALARES, C.D. Master 50
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ CAPILLA PEDALARES, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Élite
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ DURAN BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
ANDRES CAMILO SEPULVEDA ARANGO PEDALARES, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO TENA FERNANDEZ Master 40
ANTONIO TENA GUISADO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 40
SERGIO TORRES ROMERO WOLFBIKE TEAM Élite
NANI TRENADO SIMON Master 30 Fem.
AVELINO TRUJILLO GOMEZ ETOQUIENLOSUB, C.C. Master 40
GUSTAVO VIEJO MEDINA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40