GUADIANA P.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO ACAL CHACON VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
DANIEL ALBERTOS RUBIO PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO ALFAYA ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE ALMANSA MANFREDI EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
DAVID ALONSO GONZALEZ OVERBIKE PALENCIA Master 40
MARIO ALVAREZ GUERRAS DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
GUALDINO ALVES FROIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS RAFAEL ANDRADES PEREZ RETELEC FITSTUDIO Master 30
GERARDO ANTUNEZ DE LA O NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
DANIEL APONTE PANIAGUA PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
ALBERTO ARANDA MANGAS SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
RICARDO AREIAS GASPAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO ARGüELLO MEDINA ASTUR-MASTER Master 40
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
PABLO BARROSO BLANCO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
ANGEL JAVIER BENITEZ DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FCO. JAVIER BENITEZ PEREIRA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ REPISO TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Master 40
FRANCESC BOSCA GAY VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 50
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO BRAVO JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO CACERES MAQUEDA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
JOSE JERONIMO CALAMA ARIAS DON BENITO, C.C. Master 50
MANUEL ALBERTO CALVO GONZALEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
MARIO CAMPOS TORRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CANCHALES JUEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE CANO MONTERO LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO CARABALLO LOBO CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
FRANCISCO CARABIAS SALINERO HYD PINTURAS - CON2PIÑONES Master 40
RAUL CARMONA AYALA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO CARRASCO CORONADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
LUIS AURELIO CEBOLLA PEÑALVER CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL CHAVES RODRIGUEZ GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30
VICTOR JAVIER CHICA GUZMAN CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
PEDRO CONDE MADUEÑO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
ALBERTO CONTRERAS LLORCA POLSANDO Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JULIO DE ARCOS DE ARRIBA HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
ELIAS DIAZ LOPEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
EMILIO JOSE DIAZ SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
JOSE DOBLAS CABEZA GACOSUR Master 60
JOSE MIGUEL DOBLAS RODRIGUEZ GACOSUR Master 50
AURELIO DOMINGUEZ MOLINA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DORADO ALVAREZ DON BENITO, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL DOSDAD FARELL PARA-SPORT ANDALUCIA, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS ESTEVES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DANIEL ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
NORBERTO FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ COLETO EL CORRE TEAM Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE C.D Master 30
SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL FLORES VALLE HYD PINTURAS - CON2PIÑONES Master 30
CARLOS FRIAS RUPEREZ HYD PINTURAS - CON2PIÑONES Master 40
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 60
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MAS VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
DANIEL GARCIA ZAMBRUNO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA GIL CAMACHO BICICOSTA CC Master 60
PEDRO GODOY SANTANO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
GONCALO FILIPE GOMES SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ DIAZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
DANIEL GOMEZ MORENO CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA Master 40
MANUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MOLINA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 50
PEDRO PABLO GUILLEN ESPADA CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
RUBEN GUZMAN GAMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN HIGUERA ALVAREZ DE LOS CORRALES JAROTE, C.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN HINCHADO CRESPO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 30
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 40
OSCAR JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JOSE VICENTE JIMENEZ SANCHEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL LARA CHICA BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 40
JAIME LARIOS GUISADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JESUS LINDEZ GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
JUAN LOPEZ GARCIA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO LOPEZ MATAS SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
RAFAEL LORENZANA BECERRA LORENZANA C.C. Master 50
CRISTOBAL LOZANO ALVAREZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ FUNVIA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ANGEL FRANCISCO MARIN OLMEDILLA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ ROMAN SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
ELIAS MARTIN CERRAJERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 50
FCO. MANUEL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 30
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JOSE LUIS MARTIN VELASCO HYD PINTURAS - CON2PIÑONES Master 40
FERNANDO MARTINEZ CALBACHO SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ PARETS, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN CARLOS MATAS SANCHEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS MATEOS AYUCAR PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 50
LUIS MEDINA QUESADA WATER FEEL UNIELECTRICA Master 50
WENCESLAO MEGIAS GARCIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
JAVIER MELCHOR JIMENEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
DAVID MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ OVERBIKE PALENCIA Master 50
ALBERTO MENA CERMEÑO CICLOS MATEOS, C.D. Master 40
SANTIAGO MERINO TORRENS CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JAVIER MIGUELEZ OVIEDO ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 40
SANTIAGO MIRANDA ROMERO VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO PABLO MOLEON FERNANDEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTESINOS SEDEÑO VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
MIGUEL ANTONIO MORA VEREA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
BLAS MORATO PEDROSO DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO MORCILLO GONZALEZ DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO JUAN MORENO, C.D. Master 60
JESUS MORENO MOYA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
GERMAN MORTES CASELLES MORTES BIKES, CC Master 40
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL NIETO LUQUE TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO NIETO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
IVAN OCHOA GARCIA ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
DIEGO OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ RETELEC FITSTUDIO Master 30
LORENZO OJEDA PAVON A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
RICARDO ORTEGA MUÑOZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
GUSTAVO ALBERTO PAJARES GALLEGO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 50
JOSE LUIS PASADAS ALGARIN TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Master 30
FELIPE PECES RECUERO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
RUBEN PEÑUELA SALMERON GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JESUS PEREILA GARCIA CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 50
NUNO ALBERTO PEREIRA CAVACO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
SAUL PEREZ GIRALDO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 30
RAFAEL PERIAÑEZ BOLAÑO CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE C.D Master 30
PATRICIO PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE C.D Master 40
RUBEN PRIETO GONZALEZ DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
RAFAEL RAMIREZ ARELLANO CABANILLAS BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 60
TOMAS RAFAEL RANDO GARCIA ALBALA, C.D. Master 50
FERNANDO REBOLLO SUERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS REY CALVO DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 30
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JAIME RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JOSE LUIS ROJAS BONEL NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE ROLDAN JIMENEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ROLDAN LARA VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 60
LUIS ROLDAN SANCHEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JOSUE ROMAN SANTOS OVERBIKE PALENCIA Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL ROMERA OSORIO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
RAFAEL RUEDA RUIZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ROMAN RUIZ CAMBIL NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JOSE ROMAN RUIZ PEREZ NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 60
FRANCISCO RUZ TORRERAS MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. Master 40
JOSE SALCEDO FERNANDEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 60
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
ALBERTO SANCHEZ GARCIA ALMUÑECAR, C.C. Master 40
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GUERRERO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
EMILIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 60
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE RAUL SANCHEZ MALVAR CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 30
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ORTIZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
PEDRO MARIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA Master 40
GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
MANUEL SECO SANROMAN RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL Master 40
DAVID SOLER SILES NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
EUGENIO TEJEIRO PALMA GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JOSE CARLOS TRENADO MONAGO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA VALIENTE DOMINGUEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA VELARDE PAJUELO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
ANTONIO VICENTE GUERRA CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS VICENTE SANCHEZ HYD PINTURAS - CON2PIÑONES Master 40
JERONIMO VIDA GUTIERREZ CICLOS MATEOS, C.D. Master 50
DIEGO ANTONIO ZAFRA ALVAREZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30