FRANCISCO PIZARRO A.D.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER ALEGRE GARCIA TRY IT, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO ALONSO RODRIGUEZ CD ULBSPORTS Élite
RUBEN AMORES FLORENCIO CULTURAL DE ALCANTARA, C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO ARROYO RAMIREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JUAN DAVID AVILA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE BARBANCHO PEREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JESUS MARIA BARQUILLA FELIPE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JONATHAN BARQUILLA VEGA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite Fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE BARRENA MORALES TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
AGUSTIN BERMEJO MORENO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
FRANCISCO BERNARDO GARCIA MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 50
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Élite
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JAVIER CAMACHO OLMOS CLUB CICLISTA OROBIKE C.D. Junior
JUAN SEBASTIAN CANO PIÑERO CLUB CICLISTA OROBIKE C.D. Master 30
OSCAR CARMONA ROMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ANDRES CARVAJAL CABALLERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JESUS CASTRO MARTIN CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Master 40
RAUL CEBRIAN SACEDA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
MARIO CEREZO DOMINGUEZ Master 30
JAIME CORDERO PINE ATALAYA MTB, C.C. Master 30
DAVID CORREYERO SOLETO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COLMENAREJO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO DE MANUEL MOYANO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO DELGADO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
SALVADOR DIAZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE EDUARDO DIAZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
IVAN DIAZ FERNANDEZ Master 40
ROBERTO DIAZ JIMENEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PALOMO Master 40
NEMESIO ESCOBAR CARRANZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
DAVID EUGENIO CALLE MIAJADAS, C.C Junior
JUAN JOSE FELIPE VEGA Master 30
JORGE FERNANDEZ PINO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
ANTONIO GANSO BRAVO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
GONZALO GARCIA ALCAIDE KEWAY CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAIME GARCIA ALCAIDE Master 50
NESTOR GARCIA BENITEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Master 50
FCO JAVIER GARCIA EXPOSITO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 50
NESTOR GARCIA FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ISMAEL GARCIA PINILLA URBANO BIKE, C.C Élite
MANUEL GARCIA RAMIRO LOS ABUBILLOS DE GUADALUPE,C.C Élite
SAMUEL ANTONIO GARCIA RETAMAR ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
EDUARDO GARCIA SALGADO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Élite
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA VENTANAS CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Master 40
JERONIMO GARZON MORA TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
RAUL GIL GALINDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE ELIAS GOMEZ ALONSO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO MANUEL GOMEZ BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
MANUEL GOMEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
ANTONIO AMALIO GOMEZ LARA BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JOSE GOMEZ MARTIN TODO BICI TORRIJOS, CDE Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 50
JACINTO GONZALEZ CILLAN Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALO NUÑEZ SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Master 40
DAVID ELIAS GUMIEL FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTAN SANTO DOMINGO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
CESAR HERNANDEZ BARBERO CAÑAVERAL, C.C. Master 40
JUAN HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ CLUB CICLISTA OROBIKE C.D. Élite
ANGEL HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sub-23
JOSE MARIA HIDALGO AGUADO BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 50
JUAN PEDRO HORMEÑO GARCIA Master 40
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
ABEL IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO Master 40
DANIEL JIMENEZ BENITEZ TRY IT, C.D. Élite
JOSE MARCELO JOFRE GUAJARDO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO LUIS LUCAS DIAZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
LUIS EUGENIO LUENGO PEREZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JUAN JOSE MACIAS VALIENTE BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE MALDONADO CAMACHO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS MARCELO FUENTES Master 30
ANGEL MARTINEZ TORIBIO Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MATEOS BARQUILLA Master 30
GABRIEL MATEOS-ZUIL REBOLLO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
ANDRES MEDINA RIVERA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
PEDRO JAVIER MORAN RODRIGUEZ TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL MORENO ALVAREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
BENITO ANTONIO MORENO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JAIME MORENO GARCIA BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Élite
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ DIAZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 60
JOSE RAUL MUÑOZ DIAZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JESUS MUÑOZ GALAN SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Élite
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ PIÑAS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JESUS MUÑOZ SOTO SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MURILLO BENITEZ PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Élite
DANIEL NARVAEZ JUSDADO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
JOSE RAMON OJEA BARREIRA CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
JOSE RAMON PACHECO GRANADO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Élite
ISMAEL PEREZ REDONDO Master 30
ALVARO PEREZ SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA OROBIKE C.D. Élite
FRANCISCO JAVIER PIÑERO DE LA LLAVE Master 30
OSCAR PINO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Sub-23
MARIA ISABEL PINTADO VIDAL Master 50 Fem.
CARLOS PULIDO DURAN Sub-23
JOSE MARIA RAMIRO NIETO Master 50
MIRIAM RETAMOSA CANO KEWAY CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 Fem.
ABEL RUBIO DIAZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO RUBIO EXPOSITO Master 30
JUAN JOSE RUFO PORTILLO CACERES BIKE, E.C Élite
JESUS RUIZ ESTRAMIANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
RAUL SANCHEZ FALCON TRY IT, C.D. Master 40
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANTOS TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
IVAN SANCHEZ SERRADILLA TRY IT, C.D. Master 40
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior Fem.
JOSE MARIA VALIENTE DOMINGUEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ MTB CASATEJADA, C.D. Master 30
DANIEL VAZQUEZ HERRERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE PEDRO VECINO MACIAS BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO VERDUGO SERNA CD ULBSPORTS Élite
ALEJANDRO VICARIO BRAVO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON TRY IT, C.D. Master 40