GR-100 MTB C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ CAMPILLEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ELENA ACERA MARTINEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
JOSE KARIN ALEN GOMES T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Junior
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ GARZON EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Junior
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
IVAN APONTE GARCIA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
IVAN DE PEDRO ARENAS GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
DAVID BARQUERO GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BARRADO LARRAZABAL CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
DARIO BARROSO AMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA DECOMESA TEAM Cadete
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ANDREA BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE JAVIER BIZCOCHO ARROYO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
SAMUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BRAVO ARIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JUAN FU BRAVO FLORES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
HUGO BUESO DE PEDRO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
UNAI BUESO PEREZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ARTURO JAVIER CABALLO BARRIGA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
SILVIA CABEZAS LEDESMA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
JAVIER CABEZAS LEDESMA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Junior
JAVIER CALDERON GARROTE PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
VICTOR CALLEJA MARTIN LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
IKER CARMONA DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID CARMONA DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
DANIEL CARRION RUIZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
OSCAR CASADO Cadete
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
RAFAEL CERRADA ROMAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
MARINA CHAMIZO GIL T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
RODRIGO CID REYES PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
JAVIER CIDONCHA MENDO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ROBERTO COLCHON ALVAREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
MANUEL COLCHON MORENO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
JAIME CORTES PAMPANO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ADRIAN CUADRADO CERRO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
CARLOS CUENCA ROMERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
NATU DAVILA GIRON CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
JOSE DE LA CRUZ DEL POZO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
LUCAS DE LA GUERRA DEL VAL LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
MARIO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ISABEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
HUGO DIAZ HERRERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Cadete
JORGE DIAZ LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
GONZALO ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ZOE ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DAVID EUGENIO CALLE MIAJADAS, C.C Junior
DANIELA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Escuelas
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
HELENA FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ NOGALES QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN FERREIRA LOZANO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DAVID FLORES MACIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALVARO FLORES VAZQUEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
OSCAR GAITAN MORDILLO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CARLOS GAITAN MORDILLO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ISMAEL GALLARDO LEDESMA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JULIAN GARCIA BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior Fem.
MIGUEL GARCIA CACERES LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Cadete
LUCIA GARCIA CRUZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JOAQUIN GARCIA CRUZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO GARCIA DIESTRO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO GIL CANTALEJO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
LARA GIL DIAZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
HUGO GIL DIAZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
PAULA GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
FERNANDO MIGUEL GOMEZ RAMIREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Junior
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete Fem.
RUBEN GONCALVEZ PONS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
LUCIA GONZALEZ FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS GONZALEZ FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ REYES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ VELARDE LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
CARMEN GONZALEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
IGNACIO GRAGERA MELADO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
CESAR GUERRERO CARRON GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
JORGE HERNANDEZ MORENO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Cadete
JOSE HERNANDEZ PERERA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
HUGO HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Cadete
HECTOR INFANTES CORNEJO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
GABRIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO JIMENEZ GUILLEN LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER JIMENEZ MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
CARLOS JIMENEZ PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Cadete
MARIO JIMENEZ VALVERDE LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO JORDAN POLO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
JAIME JORGE ESCRIBANO CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
DAVID LANZA AGUILAR P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
SERGIO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
BEATRIZ LEON BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
AZUCENA LOPEZ CALLE QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
CARLOS LOPEZ NAVARRETE LAZARO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
DARIO LOPEZ NUÑEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
OMAR LOPEZ VALLEROS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
RODRIGO LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
CLAUDIA LUCAS ROMERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
PABLO MACARRILLA ALONSO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
RUBEN MARIN SILVA PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas
ALVARO MARTIN BAQUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MANUEL PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DAVID MANUEL MARTIN MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
JAVIER MARTIN MATEOS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
AITOR MARTIN RONCERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DARIO MARTIN RONCERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ADRIANA MATAMOROS GARCIA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO MAYA GALVAN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULIO MENDEZ BODEGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CARLOS MENDEZ DURAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
CELIA MENDEZ SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LUCIA MENDEZ SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CARLOS MERINO SUAREZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
SERGIO MORALES PAVO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
JAVIER MORENO BORREGUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
ANGEL MORENO CHAFINO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
MARINA MORENO CHAFINO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
VICTOR MORENO LOBATO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
DANIEL NAVARRO ZAMBRANO PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
RUBEN PALOMO PELAYO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
BRUNO PEANILLA GARCIA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Cadete
HUGO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
NORA PEREZ LECHON Escuelas
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
ISMAEL PICON LANZA PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Cadete
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas
PAULA PORRAS CARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JORGE POZO BARQUERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
LARA QUINTANA GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
FERNANDO QUINTANA GARCIA QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
MARIO REAL DELGADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE REYES MONTERO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
JANA RIOLOBOS CASTAÑEDA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
JESUS ROMERO CARRETERO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIELA ROMERO MORENO PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas
JAIME RUIZ GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ROBERTO SANCHEZ DAVILA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
GONZALO SANCHEZ DE LA TORRE Escuelas
PABLO SANCHEZ NAVARRO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
AITOR SANCHEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SANDRO SANTOS SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL SIMON LAVADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JORGE SUAREZ CABALLERO Escuelas
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior Fem.
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
IGNACIO TENA SANCHEZ QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
SERGIO TORO SUAREZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE TORRES ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
IÑIGO VALLINOT CAMPOS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
AITOR VALLINOT CAMPOS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
PAOLA VALLINOT CAMPOS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
ABEL VAZQUEZ BARRO Escuelas
ARTURO VILLEGAS SUAREZ BARCENA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO VILLEGAS SUAREZ BARCENA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR VILLENA CACERES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ZAMBRANO LINARES PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIELA ZAMBRANO LINARES PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
FERNANDO ZOILO MARTINEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas