JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ JIMENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ CAMPILLEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN ADAME GRANADO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE KARIN ALEN GOMES T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Junior
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
IVAN APONTE GARCIA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
GUILLERMO ASENSIO AVILA SERRAVILA, A.D. Escuelas
SANTIAGO ASPANO GARRIDO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID BARQUERO GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BARRADO LARRAZABAL CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
DARIO BARROSO AMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA DECOMESA TEAM Cadete
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ANDREA BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE JAVIER BIZCOCHO ARROYO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
SAMUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ABEL BORREGO GALLARDO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Junior
ALEJANDRO BRAVO ARIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JUAN FU BRAVO FLORES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ARTURO JAVIER CABALLO BARRIGA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
SILVIA CABEZAS LEDESMA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
JAVIER CALDERON GARROTE PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
JUAN GABRIEL CALDERON MEJIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
MIGUEL CAMACHO GARCIA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER CAMACHO GARCIA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
TOMAS CARBONERO VAZQUEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
IKER CARMONA DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID CARMONA DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
OSCAR CASADO PELAEZ Junior
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
RAFAEL CERRADA ROMAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
MARINA CHAMIZO GIL T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
RODRIGO CID REYES PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
JAVIER CIDONCHA MENDO Escuelas
JAVIER CIDONCHA MENDO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
JUAN CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ROBERTO COLCHON ALVAREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
MANUEL COLCHON MORENO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
REME CORONADO GARCIA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Junior Fem.
JAIME CORTES DURAN Escuelas
JAIME CORTES PAMPANO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CARLOS CUENCA ROMERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
NATU DAVILA GIRON CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
JOSE DE LA CRUZ DEL POZO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO DE MIGUEL QUINTANA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO DEL VAL DE JULIAN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DANIEL DELGADO BERJANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ISABEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
GONZALO ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
ZOE ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DANIEL FABA FORTE LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
HELENA FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ MERINO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ MERINO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ NOGALES QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN FERREIRA LOZANO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER FLORES GOMEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID FLORES MACIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALVARO FLORES VAZQUEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
SOFIA FRONTAURA GUERRERO Escuelas
PARIS FUENTES ARENAS T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
LUCIA FUENTES ROMERO PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Cadete Fem.
CARLOS GAITAN MORDILLO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
OSCAR GAITAN MORDILLO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ISMAEL GALLARDO LEDESMA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO GANE LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JULIAN GARCIA BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior Fem.
JOAQUIN GARCIA CRUZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
LUCIA GARCIA CRUZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JESUS GARCIA CUMBREÑO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERRERA Escuelas
RUBEN GARCIA MACARRO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Cadete
JUAN JOSE GARCIA MATAMOROS Escuelas
MIGUEL GARCIA PALACIOS Escuelas
JUNE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Escuelas
NEREA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Junior
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
BEATRIZ GASCON PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO GIL CANTALEJO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER GIL GARCIA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Junior
PAULA GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
FERNANDO MIGUEL GOMEZ RAMIREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Junior
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete Fem.
RUBEN GONCALVEZ PONS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
RODRIGO GONZALEZ CUMBREÑO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS GONZALEZ FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
LUCIA GONZALEZ FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ VELARDE LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
CARMEN GONZALEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
IGNACIO GRAGERA MELADO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE HERNANDEZ PERERA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Cadete
ALVARO HOLGUIN GONZALEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR INFANTES CORNEJO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
SERGIO JIMENEZ DIAZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
GABRIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO JIMENEZ GUILLEN LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS JIMENEZ PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Cadete
MARIO JIMENEZ VALVERDE LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO JORDAN POLO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
JAIME JORGE ESCRIBANO CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
DAVID LANZA AGUILAR P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
BEATRIZ LEON BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
AZUCENA LOPEZ CALLE QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
CARLOS LOPEZ NAVARRETE LAZARO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
RODRIGO LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO LUCAS LARIOS Junior
CLAUDIA LUCAS ROMERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
PABLO MACARRILLA ALONSO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA Escuelas
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
RUBEN MARIN SILVA PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas
MANUEL PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DAVID MANUEL MARTIN MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MENDEZ Escuelas
VICTORIA MATAMOROS CORCOBADO ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Junior Fem.
ADRIANA MATAMOROS GARCIA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO MAYA GALVAN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULIO MENDEZ BODEGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CARLOS MENDEZ DURAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
CELIA MENDEZ SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LUCIA MENDEZ SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ABEL MERCHAN GARCIA Escuelas
LAURA MERINO DELGADO Escuelas
CARLOS MERINO SUAREZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
MIGUEL MONGE RUBIO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
SERGIO MORALES PAVO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
JAVIER MORENO BORREGUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Junior
VICTOR MORENO LOBATO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
JULIO MORENO MASERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
DANIEL NAVARRO ZAMBRANO PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas
FELIPE NUÑEZ ROMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO OBREO MONTERO Cadete
PABLO OBREO RODRIGUEZ Escuelas
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
BRUNO PEANILLA GARCIA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Cadete
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
ISMAEL PICON LANZA PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Cadete
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas
PAULA PORRAS CARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JORGE POZO BARQUERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
LARA QUINTANA GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
FERNANDO QUINTANA GARCIA QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
NEREA RAMOS TORRADO Escuelas
MARIO REAL DELGADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
RUBEN REYES CONTRERAS LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE REYES MONTERO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
IRENE RICO MENESES ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Escuelas
JESUS ROMERO CARRETERO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIELA ROMERO MORENO PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas
JAIME RUIZ GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ROBERTO SANCHEZ DAVILA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
GONZALO SANCHEZ DE LA TORRE PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
PABLO SANCHEZ NAVARRO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
AITOR SANCHEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SANDRO SANTOS SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JORGE SUAREZ CABALLERO Escuelas
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior Fem.
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
IGNACIO TENA SANCHEZ QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
FRANCISCO TORO RODRIGUEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO TORO SUAREZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE TORRES ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
HUGO TRIGO SANCHEZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE LUIS VALLE CORTES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
FELIPE VAZ EXPOSITO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Cadete
HUGO VAZQUEZ AMARO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO MERIDA, E.C. Cadete
ARTURO VILLEGAS SUAREZ BARCENA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO VILLEGAS SUAREZ BARCENA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR VILLENA CACERES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
PABLO ZOIDO GONZALEZ Escuelas