JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
ANDRES ALONSO GARCIA-SANTAMARINA Cicloturistas
MANUEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JAIME ALVAREZ GARCIA VETONBIKERS, C.D. Sub23
ISAAC ALVAREZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
JESUS ALVAREZ TOLEDO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ TOLEDO Cicloturistas
ALBERTO ALZAS LOPEZ Cicloturistas
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ESTEBAN ANTA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
RUBEN ANTON DE LA FUENTE Cicloturistas
JAVIER ANTON DE LA FUENTE Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Master 40
MARCOS ARNAIZ TOSCANO Cicloturistas
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
GAEL BARCENAS MORENO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
JOSE BARROSO MERINO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BAUTISTA TERRON Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL BELCHOR JARA Cicloturistas
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
ELISEO BENITEZ MARTINEZ ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
ABEL BORREGO GALLARDO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Cicloturistas
JOSE FRANCISCO BORREGO HERNANDEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 40
ADRIAN BORTOS BORTOS PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL BOTE GOMEZ VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Elite
ALEJANDRO BROME ABARZUZA HSDT HOY SALIMOS DE TRANQUI Cicloturistas
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Elite
JAVIER CACERES ARMENDARIZ Cicloturistas
RAFAEL CALZADO ROMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
JESUS CARO PEÑA ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL CARREÑO NIN DE CARDONA CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Elite
MANUEL CARVAJAL GOMEZ Cicloturistas
ROBERTO CASAL GOMEZ NUTRIACTIVITY, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE CASASALTAS PERALES Cicloturistas
ANGEL CASCALES PINTO Cicloturistas
MANUEL JOSE CASTAÑO GARCIA PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO CASTILLA REALES Cicloturistas
MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
BENITA CATALAN VENTURA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 30 fem.
JESUS CEBOLLA JUAN VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA Elite
FERMIN CEREZO RUBIO AMIGOS DEL MTB ZAFRA, A. Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL CHACON BARROSO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
JUAN ANDRES CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
JONATHAN CHAVEZ BRAVO Cicloturistas
FERNANDO CIDONCHA ESTRINGANA Cicloturistas
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Elite
JOSE MIGUEL CONEJO CORDOBES Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Cicloturistas
MANUEL CORCHUELO CONDE VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
JOSE LUIS CORDERO NORIEGA T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
LUIS CORIA NIETO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
CARLOS CRUZ MORCILLO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Elite
LAUREANO CUENCA SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS CUEVAS DOMINGUEZ Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30
JOAQUIN DIEGUEZ NAVAS Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO DIEGUEZ NAVAS Cicloturistas
RAFAEL DORADO ZAMORO Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO DURAN ESPINOSA URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
JUAN GABRIEL ESCOBAR RUIZ FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM Sub23
MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA FLORENCIA Master 30 fem.
LUIS FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ Cicloturistas
FIDEL FERNANDEZ RONQUILLO Cicloturistas
JOSE VICENTE FLORES SILVA Cicloturistas
DAVID FLORES TRINIDAD CANALOB, A. MTB Master 30
ALVARO FRANCO SANTOS Cicloturistas
JORGE FRUTOS IGNACIO SERRAVILA, A.D. Master 40
DANIEL FUENTES GAVIÑO TODO BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. Master 40
RICARDO GALLARDO BOTE VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
EMILIANO GALLARDO ORDOÑEZ Cicloturistas
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
RAFAEL GARCIA BARRAGAN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JOSE ANGEL GARCIA CABEZAS Cicloturistas
JESUS GARCIA CRESPO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
RAUL GARCIA GONZALEZ CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GRAGERA ZAFRA, A.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL GARROTE DELGADO Cicloturistas
JOSE GARROTE PERAZA CORONA CHICA PIÑON GR Master 60
MARCOS GATA RUBIO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO GATA RUBIO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO GODOY GARCIA Cicloturistas
MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ DIAZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
MARCOS GOMEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Elite
ALEX GONZALEZ GALVEZ KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Sub23
SABINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
RAMON GONZALEZ TEVAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE JOAQUIN GORDILLO JAÑEZ Cicloturistas
FERNANDO GUERRA SECO EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Master 30
JUAN JOSE GUERRERO CHAVEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
ESPERANZA GUERRERO GUTIERREZ BACALONES, C.C. Master 50 fem.
YOLANDA HELLIN COLMENA KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Elite fem.
MANUEL HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 30
ROMAN HERNANDEZ GALLEGO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
MARIANO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LORCA 24, C.C. Sub23
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
MARIA ISABEL HIDALGO SANCHEZ PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN HIDALGO VAZQUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE HORMIGO LOPEZ Cicloturistas
JUAN FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO DEL POZO DECOMESA TEAM Elite
JUAN MANUEL JARA ADRIAN CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ AISA Cicloturistas
JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ CUADROS MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 50
VICTOR JIMENEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
DANIEL FELIPE JIMENEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
ALMUDENA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30 fem.
CARLOS JIMENEZ PEREZ Cicloturistas
JESUS JUANATEY CORES Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS LEON MONTERO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LLERA GARCIA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
MANUEL LOBATO SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
ANGEL LOPEZ BERNAL Cicloturistas
JAIME LOPEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER LORO GARCIA BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Master 30
ANGEL LUIS LOZANO RIVAS ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Master 30
FELIX MACARRO GUERRA BARCARROTA, G.C. Master 40
ALFONSO MACIAS CHAMIZO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
JORGE MANTELL FRIGOLET CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Master 30
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
JAVIER MARTIN AZCONA Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN DELICADO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO MARTIN GRANADO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO MARTIN MENDEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO MARTIN SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 30
DIEGO MARTINEZ CENTENO Cicloturistas
ISMAEL MARTINEZ COLORADO Cicloturistas
ALVARO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
LORENZO MARTINEZ VALENTIN EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA MASERO MEDINA JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 50
ANA MAYNAR MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL MENDEZ CORDOBES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
SEBASTIAN MENDEZ MURILLO Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA MESA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN MILLAN LOPEZ FLORENCIA Elite
ANTONIO MIRANDA GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 30
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO MONTERO HERNANDEZ LA MORCUERA C.C. Elite
NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA ANCAI, A.D. Elite
BIBIANO MONTES DE LA ORDEN Cicloturistas
CESAR MONTILLA ANDRES Cicloturistas
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Sub23
JUAN PEDRO MORENO MOYANO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
GUILLERMO MORENO TREJO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO MURILLO BARRAGAN Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MURILLO GARCIA Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO GACOSUR Cicloturistas
JOAQUIN NARANJO TENA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
JESUS NAVARRO CHAMIZO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO ELIAS NIETO CORRAL Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL NOGALES BODON PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Elite
ENRIQUE NUÑEZ SANCHEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
ISAAC PAEZ GUTIERREZ Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
SANTIAGO PEÑA GONZALEZ BACALONES, C.C. Master 50
ISABEL PEÑA RUIZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE PEÑA VELA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
RAMON PEREZ GUERRERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
JESUS MARIA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
ALVARO PEREZ TEMPRANO Cicloturistas
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
SANTIAGO JOAQUIN PINO LORO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 40
MIGUEL PIÑON LABRADOR Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER Cicloturistas
CESAR POZO CARMONA DECOMESA TEAM Elite
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTERO BAUTISTA Cicloturistas
JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
ALFONSO RAMIREZ RAMIREZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA RAMOS LLAMAZARES Cicloturistas
DAVID RAMOS LLAMAZARES Cicloturistas
LEANDRO MANUEL RAMOS RAMOS ZAFRA, A.C. Elite
DAVID NICOLAS RAMOS RICO OLE OLE MTB, P. Cicloturistas
RUBEN RAMOS SOSA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
VICTOR REBOLLO MIGUEL Cicloturistas
MIGUEL REDONDO BENITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GASPAR ANGEL RELINQUE FLORES Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO REQUENA CONTRERAS BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
LUIS REY Cicloturistas
CARLOS REYES PIZONES SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 30
ALBERT RIBAS NIETO Cicloturistas
ESTRELLA RICO APOLO BACALONES, C.C. Master 50 fem.
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ Cicloturistas
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ESPINAR Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ MARTIN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MEDINA EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 50
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MORON Cicloturistas
EDILBERTO J. RODRIGUEZ RIVERO BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
EDUARDO ROMERO DURAN Cicloturistas
DANIEL ROMERO HERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Elite
SERGIO ROMERO PONCE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO ROMEU SANTACREU Cicloturistas
AGUSTIN ROSA GORDILLO BACALONES, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
DAVID (DANIEL) RUANO RIMBAU Cicloturistas
ANTONIO RUBIO CORDOBES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
JOSE RUIZ CARRETERO Cicloturistas
SERGIO RUIZ SANCHEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 50
GERARD SANCHEZ CABRERA LA RAPITA CLUB BTT Master 30
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
AINHOA SANCHEZ CASTAÑO Cicloturistas
ANTOLIN SANCHEZ GARRIDO Cicloturistas
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ PAVON Cicloturistas
DANIEL SANTIAGO PONCE ZAFRA, A.C. Master 30
ALCIDO SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
NICO STEFAN Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO TARANCON DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISAAC TORRADO BOLAÑOS SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Elite
EVA MARIA TORRADO PEREZ Cicloturistas
JUAN PEDRO TORREÑO Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS TRIGO GARRIDO BARCARROTA, G.C. Master 30
JUAN UTRERO RIOS PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Sub23
IVAN VARGAS MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
RAUL VARGAS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL VAZQUEZ BARRANCA Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS VAZQUEZ MURILLO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO MARIA VELASCO PEREZ BARCARROTA, G.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL VELLARINO MENACHO Cicloturistas
JUAN LUIS VILLALBA MUÑOZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
ANTONIO ZAMORANO DIAZ Cicloturistas