GUADIANA P.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO ACAL CHACON VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
JOSE AGUILAR VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE ALMANSA MANFREDI EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
ALBERTO ARANDA MANGAS SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
FERNANDO ARRANZ CARRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL BAENA PABLO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA - AYTO.FUENLABRADA Master 50
JOSE BARROSO MERINO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
TOMAS BENITEZ MERCADO SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
SALVADOR BENITEZ POZO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO BRAVO JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER BRUQUE ROMAN CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
DAVID CAETANITA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL CAETANITA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JOSE JERONIMO CALAMA ARIAS DON BENITO, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO JOSE CAÑADA CAMARA DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Master 30
ROBERTO CANALES RUIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CANCHALES JUEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
ANTONIO CARABALLO LOBO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
CARLOS CARAPINHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NUNO CARDOSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL CARMONA AYALA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO CARRASCO CORONADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO SANTIAGO GACOSUR Master 40
JUAN CASTRO GONZALEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
LUIS AURELIO CEBOLLA PEÑALVER CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
RAUL CELDRAN ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CHAVES RODRIGUEZ GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30
MARCO COELHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CORDEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL CORNEJO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JUAN ANGEL DE TORO GARCIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 30
SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 40
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ BRITO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 30
AURELIO DOMINGUEZ MOLINA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DORADO ALVAREZ DON BENITO, C.C. Master 30
DANIEL ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ORDOÑEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JACOBO FEIJOO JUSTE SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE GABRIEL FERNANDEZ BAENA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ COLETO PEÑA CICLISTA SAN BARTOLOME Master 40
LUCAS FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA COLOMA EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL RUBEN FERNANDEZ FREISO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 50
BLAS FERNANDEZ PEÑA FILABRES BIKESHOP-ELVALLE TEAM Master 40
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN RIOJA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
JOSE LUIS GALLARDO RELINQUE SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL GAMEZ SANTAMARIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
RAUL GARCIA GARCIA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MAS VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
LUIS GODINHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO GODOY SANTANO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
LUIS GOMES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MARTIN GOMEZ GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL GOMEZ MORENO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA Master 40
ISRAEL GONZALEZ ROLDAN TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
RUI GUERREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MARIA GUISADO LOPEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 50
ANTONIO GUTIERREZ SAN FELIX OVERBIKE PALENCIA Master 60
BRIGIDO HERMOSO GIMENEZ CIUDAD DE ALMERIA, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
ALEJANDRO IZQUIERDO FELIPE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
FRANCISCO JAIME CANCA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JESUS LINDEZ GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
JESUS LOPEZ FERRER ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 30
JUAN LOPEZ GARCIA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE LOPEZ GOMEZ CARACOL, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
MANUEL JESUS LOPEZ MOLERO PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN LOPEZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 60
CRISTOBAL LOZANO ALVAREZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ ROMAN SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 30
ELIAS MARTIN CERRAJERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JUAN CARLOS MATA SANCHEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS MATEOS AYUCAR PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 50
CARLOS MATOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL MEDINA PEÑA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
LUIS MEDINA QUESADA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
ANDRES MEDINA RIVERA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
JAVIER MELCHOR JIMENEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
DAVID MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ OVERBIKE PALENCIA Master 50
ALBERTO MENA CERMEÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MERENCIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANTIAGO MERINO TORRENS CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
SANTIAGO MIRANDA ROMERO VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANTONIO MORA VEREA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 60
JESUS MORENO MOYA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
LUIS MORGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
JUAN RAMON MUÑOZ PORCEL ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Master 40
ALBERTO NAVARRO GARCIA CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 50
FERNANDO NAVAS POZO ZI-JARA, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
RAUL NIETO LUQUE JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 40
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE PALOMO FERMOSELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER PARRILLA ROVIRA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
ANDRES PASCUAL LUCAS PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
FELIPE PECES RECUERO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JESUS PEREILA GARCIA CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 50
MANUEL PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PERERA ORTIZ GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
JOSE LUIS PEREZ CASTILLO GACOSUR Master 50
JUAN PABLO PEREZ MELLEN ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JESUS PEREZ PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL PERIAÑEZ BOLAÑO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
MANUEL JOSE PIEDEHIERRO ESPINOSA URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JORGE JESUS PLATA RUIZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 50
JULIO ALBERTO PLAZA GONZALEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
PATRICIO PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JOSE PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
RUBEN PRIETO GONZALEZ DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
GUILLERMO PRIETO HORTELANO ZUZENAK C.D. Master 40
FERNANDO REBOLLO SUERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS REY CALVO DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE ROLDAN JIMENEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
LUIS ROMAO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO ROMAO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOSE RUIZ CASTRO AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 40
PEDRO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
FRANCISCO RUZ TORRERAS PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA SAMBENITO MERINO ZI-JARA, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 50
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE RAUL SANCHEZ MALVAR CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ORTIZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 30
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA Master 40
GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
CARLOS SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANEL SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOAO SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RODRIGO SEPULVEDA GOMEZ SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
RUI SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
DAVID SOLER SILES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 50
EMILIO MANUEL SUAREZ VIDAL BODEGAS MAZUELA ROGER SPORT Master 40
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
FRANCISCO ANTONIO TORO CABALLERO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Master 30
ANDRES TOVAR VILLEGAS ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 40
JOSE CARLOS TRENADO MONAGO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL VALLE ORELLANA LA ESCALADA, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO VIANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO VICENTE GUERRA CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JERONIMO VIDA GUTIERREZ CICLOS MATEOS, C.D. Master 50
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
JAVIER VISIEDO JODAR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40