POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 | P9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, PEDRO JOSE (EXT)
TANY NATURE - DON BENITO |
120
|
60 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DIAZ GALLEGO, PEDRO ANTONIO (EXT)
TANY NATURE - DON BENITO |
120
2
|
30 |
45 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CANELO PAREJO, JOSE CARLOS (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
108
1
|
54 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CORRALES REDONDO, JUAN MIGUEL (EXT)
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
80
10
|
|
26 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, JOAQUIN (EXT)
TANY NATURE - DON BENITO |
77
4
|
28 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, JESUS (EXT)
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
74
1
|
41 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
GARRIDO GALLARDO, ROBERTO (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
74
1
|
37 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
BENITEZ DE LA BARRERA, JOSE MARIA (EXT)
BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLISTA |
73
8
|
|
24 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GREGORI GOMEZ, RAUL (EXT)
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
73
5
|
45 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ARROYO RAMIREZ, JOSE ANTONIO (EXT)
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C |
60
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ANGEL (EXT)
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ |
49
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
SUAREZ SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO ENRIQUE (EXT)
KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D |
45
10
|
12 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
MARTIN PULIDO, RODRIGO TOMAS (EXT)
BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. |
44
12
|
7 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ , JOAQUIN (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
44
2
|
22 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SAMBENITO MERINO, JOSE MARIA (EXT)
ZI-JARA, C.C |
41
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
BARROSO MERINO, JOSE (EXT)
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
41
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
GONZALEZ ROLDAN, ISRAEL (EXT)
TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. |
33
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO MANUEL (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
30
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
COMERON BOTELLO, TOMAS (EXT)
EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. |
26
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
MARQUEZ REGUERO, FRANCISCO ALBERTO (EXT)
FUCKY CACERES, C.C. |
24
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
GOMEZ LARA, ANTONIO AMALIO (EXT)
URBANO BIKE, C.C |
20
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
TEJEDOR LEON, PEDRO SANTIAGO (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
20
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
DOMINGUEZ LAVADO, MAXIMO JOSE (EXT)
GRUPETA 9:30, A. |
18
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
JAEN BARBADO , ALVARO (EXT)
BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. |
16
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL LUIS (EXT)
BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. |
14
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
LOPEZ FALCATO, JESUS (EXT)
TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. |
10
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
RIGAU BAULLIDA, ENRIC (EXT)
BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLISTA |
8
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
GOMEZ MURIEL, JOSE ANTONIO (EXT)
GR-100 MTB, C.D. |
6
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
TRENADO MONAGO, JOSE CARLOS (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
5
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 | P9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, PEDRO JOSE (EXT)
TANY NATURE - DON BENITO |
120
|
60 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DIAZ GALLEGO, PEDRO ANTONIO (EXT)
TANY NATURE - DON BENITO |
120
2
|
30 |
45 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CANELO PAREJO, JOSE CARLOS (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
108
1
|
54 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CORRALES REDONDO, JUAN MIGUEL (EXT)
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
80
10
|
|
26 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, JOAQUIN (EXT)
TANY NATURE - DON BENITO |
77
4
|
28 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, JESUS (EXT)
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
74
1
|
41 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
GARRIDO GALLARDO, ROBERTO (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
74
1
|
37 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
BENITEZ DE LA BARRERA, JOSE MARIA (EXT)
BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLISTA |
73
8
|
|
24 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GREGORI GOMEZ, RAUL (EXT)
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
73
5
|
45 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ARROYO RAMIREZ, JOSE ANTONIO (EXT)
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C |
60
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ANGEL (EXT)
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ |
49
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
SUAREZ SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO ENRIQUE (EXT)
KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D |
45
10
|
12 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
MARTIN PULIDO, RODRIGO TOMAS (EXT)
BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. |
44
12
|
7 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ , JOAQUIN (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
44
2
|
22 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SAMBENITO MERINO, JOSE MARIA (EXT)
ZI-JARA, C.C |
41
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
BARROSO MERINO, JOSE (EXT)
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
41
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
GONZALEZ ROLDAN, ISRAEL (EXT)
TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. |
33
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO MANUEL (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
30
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
COMERON BOTELLO, TOMAS (EXT)
EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. |
26
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
MARQUEZ REGUERO, FRANCISCO ALBERTO (EXT)
FUCKY CACERES, C.C. |
24
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
GOMEZ LARA, ANTONIO AMALIO (EXT)
URBANO BIKE, C.C |
20
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
TEJEDOR LEON, PEDRO SANTIAGO (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
20
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
DOMINGUEZ LAVADO, MAXIMO JOSE (EXT)
GRUPETA 9:30, A. |
18
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
JAEN BARBADO , ALVARO (EXT)
BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. |
16
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL LUIS (EXT)
BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. |
14
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
LOPEZ FALCATO, JESUS (EXT)
TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. |
10
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
RIGAU BAULLIDA, ENRIC (EXT)
BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLISTA |
8
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
GOMEZ MURIEL, JOSE ANTONIO (EXT)
GR-100 MTB, C.D. |
6
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
TRENADO MONAGO, JOSE CARLOS (EXT)
GUADIANA, P.C. |
5
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO
Traseras Calle Platón s/n 06800 | Mérida (Badajoz)
924388611
FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO
Traseras Calle Platón s/n 06800 | Mérida (Badajoz)
924388611