SANTA MARTA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Junior
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO ARAGON JIMENEZ FUSKABIKE, C.C. Master 40
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite Fem.
JOSE ANGEL BARRENA OLIVERA Élite
SERGIO BENAVENTE LORA 8 BIKE, C.D.C. Master 40
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
JAVIER CANSADO PEREZ MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 30
OSCAR CARMONA ROMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ALBERTO CARRILLO ESPINOSA Master 40
JOSE LUIS CAYADO ACEITUNA TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Élite
MANUEL CID GALA Master 50
RAFAEL CISNEROS GUERRERO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
TOMAS COMERON BOTELLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Junior
MANUEL CORCHUELO CONDE MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS COTANO DONAIRE Master 30
DAVID CUADRADO ACEDO ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO CUBERO LAZARO FUSKABIKE, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
MIRIAM DIOSDADO MOLANO Master 30 Fem.
JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
VICTOR DORADO BANDA CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Élite
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MANCHON Master 30
LUIS FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ Élite
SERGIO FERNANDEZ MORENO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
RUBEN FRONTAURA NEGRO Master 40
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
RAFAEL GARCIA BARRAGAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA INFANTE ACOARENATICOS, C.D. Master 60
MANUEL GERONIMO MURILLO Master 30
ANTONIO AMALIO GOMEZ LARA BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JONATAN GONZALEZ CONCEPCION FUSKABIKE, C.C. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ GOMEZ ALMENDRALEJO 2014, C.C. Master 30
LUIS GUTIERREZ BARBOSA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Junior
JOSE HERNANDEZ DELGADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
GERMAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA Master 30
LOREN HERRERA PONCE ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Élite
VICTOR HERRERA YAÑEZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JESUS JESUS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
VICTOR JOSE LEDESMA CABALLERO Master 30
JOSE JAVIER LETELLIER PEREZ FUSKABIKE, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Junior
FRANCISCO LUIS LINDO SEGURA LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D. Master 30
JESUS LOPEZ FALCATO TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
VICTOR MADERA MORENO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 50
CARLOS MARCELO FUENTES Master 30
EDUARDO MARQUEZ PARRA TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER MARTIN MUÑOZ-CHAPULI INDEPENDIENTE Élite
ANTOLIN MARTIN-MORA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
FEDERICO MENDEZ Master 40
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 50
JOSE LUIS MOLINA ORTEGA MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 30
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Élite
JOAQUIN NARANJO TENA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
RAUL ORTEGA CABANILLAS ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL PACHECO BRAVO Master 40
MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
JOSE RAMON PARRA MERCHAN Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO PARRA TORO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ ARSALLEN, C.C. Élite
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
JESUS PEREZ ORTIZ SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 30
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE PRECIADO CANO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
ISMAEL RANGEL TARIFA FUSKABIKE, C.C. Master 40
ALFONSO RASTROLLO MACIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO RICI BERMEJO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO Master 50
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MEDINA EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 50
SAUL RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANO Master 30
OSCAR ROMERO GARAIGORDOBIL T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL ROMERO LIANES ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 40
EDUARDO ROMERO VAZQUEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 60
RAFAEL RUIZ SANCHEZ PEDALARES, C.D. Master 50
JOSE Mª SANCHEZ APOLO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 50
ISRAEL SANCHEZ DURAN EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
VENTURA SANTOS BORREGO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS SOLIS GARCIA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
PABLO SOTO PERNIL ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Élite
JOSE ANTONIO TARDIO CID PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
ABRAHAM TORRADO SOTO Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JOSE PEDRO VECINO MACIAS BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 50
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior