FRANCISCO PIZARRO A.D.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ROBERTO ALONSO SANCHEZ PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CASTELLO MORENO CUADRADO TEAM, C. Ciclismo Adaptado
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ADRIAN CUADRADO CERRO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
JUAN MARIA CUELLA PEREZ PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
NATU DAVILA GIRON CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
DAVID EUGENIO CALLE MIAJADAS, C.C Junior
ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior Fem.
SERGIO GARCIA DIESTRO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
DAVID HERNANDEZ MENDEZ PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
OSCAR HERRERO GONZALEZ PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
ELIZABETH HURTADO CARRILLO UNION CICLISTA FUENLABRADA Cadete Fem.
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
ALEJANDRO JORDAN POLO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ HERRERO PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
AZUCENA LOPEZ CALLE QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
ISMAEL LOPEZ CALLE QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
JAVIER MARTIN MARTIN PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RAMAJO PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
ARITZ NAYA IRAZABAL GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
INES ORTIZ GALLARDO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Junior Fem.
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
SANTANO PINO DE LA ASUNCION ACADEMIA MORENO Junior
HUGO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA Ciclismo Adaptado
LUIS SELA MARTIN PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
VICTOR SUAREZ GARCIA PROMESAL CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA Cadete
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior Fem.
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Ciclismo Adaptado
PABLO TIRADO YEPES OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
FELIX VAZQUEZ PULIDO OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
PABLO VELAZQUEZ ESTEBAN DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Cadete