S.E.A.C C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
DANIEL ALBERTOS RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO ALFAYA ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO ALJARILLA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE ALMANSA MANFREDI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE CARLOS ANDRES RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL APONTE PANIAGUA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO ARENAS CUADRA INDEPENDIENTE Élite
EMILIO ARGüELLO MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER BAÑEROS SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JOSE BARROSO MERINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL JAVIER BENITEZ DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
GERARDO CALVO RUBIANES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL CAÑADA ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CANCHALES JUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CANO MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ARTURO CANTERA CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
MIGUEL CANTILLO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Élite
PEDRO CARBONELL GAROZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO CARRASCO CORONADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO MARCIAL CARRETERO IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JUAN MANUEL CASITAS SOTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAIME CASTELLANOS CANALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ROBERTO CASTILLO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL CONDE LUQUE Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID CUADRADO ACEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JULIO DE ARCOS DE ARRIBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANGEL DE TORO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DORADO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO ESPINOSA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ORDOÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUCAS FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA COLOMA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ESCRIBANO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JACOB FRONTELO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDRES FUENTES MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER GALLEGO BLAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAIME GAMERO NIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RODRIGO GARCIA BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JUAN JOSE GARCIA OCHOA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO GARCIA ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL GARCIA SANCHEZ-BELMONTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS GILMARTIN HURTADO INDEPENDIENTE Élite
PEDRO GODOY SANTANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
LUIS GOMES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SANTIAGO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER GUTIERREZ OCHOA INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Élite
DANIEL HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE Élite
AGUSTIN HINCHADO CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL INIESTA VIVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO IZQUIERDO FELIPE INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDRES LOPEZ SACRISTAN INDEPENDIENTE Élite
AITOR LUCAS MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
FRANCISCO JAVIER MADROÑERO AGUDO Master 40
JONATHAN MARIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Élite
TELMO MARONO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MANUEL MARQUEZ NAVAREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Élite
RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN MORAGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO MARTIN-LAZARO GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE LUIS MATEOS AYUCAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
BERNARDO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO PABLO MOLEON FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO MIGUEL MORALES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BLAS MORATO PEDROSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ENRIQUE MORCUENDE LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JORGE MORENO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL MOYA CANO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
SERGIO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Élite
FERNANDO NAVAS POZO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO NAVAS ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JESUS NIETO LINARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAMIRO JOSE OLIVA OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS PARDO MONTERO DE ESPINOSA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
ALBERTO PEREZ TAMAYO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
FELIX PILO MORGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TOMAS RAFAEL RANDO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO JOSE ROLDAN JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ROLDAN LARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FRANCISCO MANUEL ROMERA OSORIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO ALEJANDRO RONCANCIO BUITRAGO INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JESUS ALBERTO RUIZ BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JOSE MARIA SAMBENITO MERINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA INDEPENDIENTE Élite
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NICOLAS SANCHEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Élite
PEDRO SANCHEZ OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER SIMON CORRALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FCO ANTONIO TORO CABALLERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CARLOS TRENADO MONAGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL VALLADOLID INDEPENDIENTE Élite
GUILLERMO VALVERDE ARANDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30