MIAJADAS C.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MANUEL GUTIERRO PULIDO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 30
PEDRO ACEDO REDONDO Master 50
FERNANDO IGNACIO ACEDO SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 40
JAVIER ADAN CASTRO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 40
ISRAEL AGUDELO GARCIA CULTURAL ALCANTARA, C.C. Élite
GISELLE AGüERO GATICA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE MANUEL ALEN ALCAÑIZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA BARBAÑO, A.C.C. Junior
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Junior
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ GARZON EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Junior
JUAN RAMON ALVAREZ SUAREZ CULEBRONES BIKE, C.BTT. Master 40
FRANCISCO AMADO CORTES SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 30
JOSE Mª ANDRADA FLORES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JAIME ANDRES CASTRO UNION CICLISTA TARIFA, C.D. Master 50
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JAIME APARICIO MUÑOZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GAEL BARCENAS MORENO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Élite
JOSE ANTONIO BARQUERO IGLESIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite Fem.
MANUEL BARRAGAN GALLARDO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Sub-23
HERMINIO RAUL BARRANCO FLORES LA ROCA, C. MTB. Master 30
PABLO BARRERO SANTOS SURAVENTURA, A.D. Élite
JULIO BARRIL CAYETANO Cicloturista
JOSE BARROSO MERINO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30
EDUARDO BARROSO NAVA Cicloturista
SERGIO BENAVENTE LORA 8 BIKE, C.D.C. Master 40
ISABEL BENEGAS CINTAS T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
FELICIANO BENITEZ AGUDO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN BERMEJO MORENO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
FRANCISCO BERNARDO GARCIA MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ANGEL BLASCO DONALONSO Cicloturista
ABEL BORREGO GALLARDO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Junior
JUAN GABRIEL BORREGUERO PAJUELO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JOSE BORRERO PEDRERO LOS ALFAYATES, C.D.C. Master 30
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Élite
JOSE IGNACIO BUESO GORDO CAURIENSE, C.C. Master 30
MARIA JOSE BUIZA PEREZ BRUJULA BIKE, C.D. Elite Fem.
JOSE JAVIER BULNES TARDIO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 50
JORGE BURGOS FERNANDEZ Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ MERIDA-BIKE, A.D. Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO CABALLERO GONZALEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
JUAN PABLO CABANILLAS SANZ MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 40
TOMAS CABEZAS LLANOS CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
ROBERTO CAGIAO RIVAS EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CAMPOS MIRANDA CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Master 40
JAVIER CANSADO PEREZ MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE CARDOSO BERROCAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Élite
OSCAR CARMONA ROMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
JESUS CARVAJAL BERMUDEZ Cicloturista
ANTONIO FRANCISCO CASILLAS GONZALEZ MORALZARZAL U.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CASTELLO MORENO CUADRADO TEAM, C. Élite
SERGIO CASTILLA REALES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Élite
JESUS CASTRO MARTIN CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Master 40
MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
MANUEL CEDEÑO CARRON TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO CERRO CUACOS MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 30
ARTURO CHAPARRO CASTAÑO EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA, C.C. Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GREGORIO CIDONCHA ACEDO MTBIKERS, C.D. Élite
MANUEL CINTERO VICENTE MIAJADAS, C.C Master 40
RAFAEL CISNEROS GUERRERO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE IGNACIO CLEMENTE Cicloturista
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 40
ANGEL COLLADO CALZADO MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Élite
VICTOR NARCISO CONDE GARCIA PELIN, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Junior
JOSE ANTONIO CORCHADO GRAJERA Cicloturista
MANUEL CORCHUELO CONDE MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
PEDRO CRUZ MERA Cicloturista
JAVIER CRUZ MORCILLO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30
CARLOS CRUZ MORCILLO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Élite
DAVID CUADRADO ACEDO ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
LUISA CUENCO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JOSE MANUEL CUEVAS LUNA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JUAN LUIS DANA GUERRERO C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 30
JUAN CARLOS DAVILA DORADO Cicloturista
CESAR DEL AMA BERTOL MTBIKERS, C.D. Élite
JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO DIAZ 4 LOBOS Y 3000 BUITRES, C.D. Cicloturista
SERGIO DELGADO PRADA Cicloturista
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
LUIS DIEZ ROBLA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 50
OLIVER DOMENECH MANRIQUE MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 30
FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ MORA Cicloturista
VICTOR DORADO BANDA CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
JOSE ANDRES DORDIO GAMERO TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO ELVIRA VEGAS MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 30
JORGE ENRIQUEZ GARCIA OS PELINHAS DE OLIVENZA, A.MTB Junior
NEMESIO ESCOBAR CARRANZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
LUCAS ESPINAR NIETO GUERRERO ETOQUIENLOSUB, C.C. Master 40
DAVID EUGENIO CALLE MIAJADAS, C.C Junior
JESUS MANUEL EXPOSITO CORREA BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
RICARDO FERNANDEZ CARO SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
JORGE FERNANDEZ PINO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SAN ANDRES TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL FERRERA FERNANDEZ OS PELINHAS DE OLIVENZA, A.MTB Cicloturista
JUAN LUIS FLORES BURGUEÑO Cicloturista
VICENTE FLORES REBOLLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO AMALIENSE, P.C. Master 30
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
ADRIAN GARCIA BARRAGAN ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
RHUT SEHILA GARCIA CABAS BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA CUEVAS CABRERA BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL GARCIA DONOSO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
JUAN GARCIA FERNANDEZ Cicloturista
CRISANTO ALEJANDRO GARCIA GAMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
RICARDO GARCIA JIMENEZ RACE FINISHER, C.C. Élite
ALEJANDRO GARCIA PRECIADO Cicloturista
MANUEL GARCIA RAMIRO LOS ABUBILLOS DE GUADALUPE,C.C Élite
SAMUEL ANTONIO GARCIA RETAMAR ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CICLISMO EN CADENA Élite
RAFAEL GARCIA RUBIO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA VENTANAS CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Master 40
DANIEL GARCIA ZAMBRUNO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
FCO. JAVIER GARDUÑO DE TENA DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Cicloturista
JOSE RAUL GARIJO GOMEZ MIAJADAS, C.C Master 30
ANTONIO GIL CARRASCO BTT ALANGE, C.D. Master 40
RAUL GIL GALINDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JAVIER GIL GARCIA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Junior
GERARDO GIL IZQUIERDO CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
JULIO CESAR GODOY MARTIN RUEDA, C.D. Élite
FRANCISCO MANUEL GOMEZ BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JULIO GOMEZ GIL MTBIKERS, C.D. Élite
MANUEL GOMEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
ANTONIO AMALIO GOMEZ LARA BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
VICENTE GONZALEZ BARBOSA Cicloturista
FELIPE GONZALEZ BARRENA EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL GONZALEZ CONDE CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Élite
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DIAZ Cicloturista
OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIA PALENCIA BTT, C.D. Master 40
JORGE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
MOISES GONZALEZ MATEOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
LUIS CARLOS GONZALEZ RAMOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ RECUERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Sub-23
FELIX GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Cicloturista
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ CUADRADO TEAM, C. Sub-23
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ TAPIA EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. Master 40
CARLOS GUILLEN PADILLA Élite
JESUS GUILLEN VERDUGO Cicloturista
JOSE MARIA GUISADO LOPEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 50
VICTOR JESUS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
LUIS GUTIERREZ BARBOSA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Junior
RUBEN GUZMAN GAMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ CANDELARIO Cicloturista
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CANDELARIO Cicloturista
GERMAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA Cicloturista
ALFONSO HERNANDEZ MARTIN PELIN, C.C. Cicloturista
PATRICIA HERNANDO TARRAZO BIKERY C.D.E. Elite Fem.
AURORA HERRADOR GOMEZ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Elite Fem.
VICTOR HERRERA YAÑEZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO LUIS HERRERO CARMONA CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Cicloturista
JUAN MARTIN HERRERO HIDALGO Cicloturista
HIPOLITO HOYOS MENESES ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL HUSILLOS LOPEZ Cicloturista
MANUEL JACOBO IBAÑEZ VENEGAS BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
JUAN MANUEL JARA ADRIAN CUADRADO TEAM, C. Élite
LUIS JIMENEZ GIRON AGORA BIKES - SCOTT Master 40
CESAR JIMENEZ NUÑEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
JUAN JORGE RASTROLLO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
RAUL LABRADOR SANCHEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
JUAN JOSE LAIS GALLARDO VENDIMIADOR ALMENDRAL, C.BTT. Master 30
ANGEL JESUS LANZA GARCIA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
MARIA DEL MAR LARA PEREZ DE LA LASTRA RODAR BRUTO, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN LEDESMA HERNANDEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Junior
FRANCISCO LUIS LINDO SEGURA LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D. Master 30
MANUEL LLANO RODRIGUEZ LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LLERA GARCIA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
ANGEL LOPEZ BERNAL DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
ABEL LOPEZ BURGOS BARBAÑO, A.C.C. Élite
JESUS LOPEZ FALCATO TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO ANDRES LOPEZ GOMEZ A PEDALES, C.D. Élite
SERGIO LOPEZ SUAREZ 8 BIKE, C.D.C. Master 40
CARLOS LORO GALLEGO ATLETISMO MIAJADAS, C. Élite
ANGEL LORO ORTIZ Cicloturista
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 40
ANGEL LUIS LOZANO RIVAS ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Master 30
DANIEL ELOY LUENGO BARQUERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JOSE ANGEL MACHACON RODRIGUEZ CULTURAL ALCANTARA, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MACIAS BONAÑO SPORTBICI-SCOTT Élite
ALFONSO MACIAS CHAMIZO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
ANGEL ANTONIO MACIAS GALAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO MADERA COLAZO LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MAGANES CORBACHO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 50
CARLOS MANZANO MIRON INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Élite
EDUARDO MARQUEZ PARRA TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO ALBERTO MARQUEZ REGUERO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MARTI MANCLUS BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
RODRIGO MARTIN BUENO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Sub-23
ANGEL MARTIN MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER MARTIN MUÑOZ Élite
JAVIER MARTIN NUÑEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ANTOLIN MARTIN-MORA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
XABIER MARTINEZ COMES FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturista
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GORDILLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Élite
IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ PARRA BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ PINO Cicloturista
MATEO MAS GARAU SU-ATGES C.E. Master 30
FERNANDO MASA MASA CLUB CICLISTA OROBIKE C.D. Élite
DARIO MATEOS CARLOS Master 30
JESUS MANUEL MEDINA ROMERO ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 50
JAVIER MIMBRERO LENCERO Cicloturista
JOSE LUIS MOLINA ORTEGA MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 30
MANUEL MONGE ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE PABLO MONROY PEREZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTERO MARCOS MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 30
ANGEL LUIS MORALES DIAZ ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
JAVIER MORALES PULIDO 4 LOBOS Y 3000 BUITRES, C.D. Cicloturista
CARLOS MORATO CONTRERA CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
ALBERTO MORCILLO GONZALEZ DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MORENO ALVAREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Sub-23
JAIME MORENO GARCIA BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Élite
PABLO MORENO GONZALEZ Cicloturista
RUBEN MANUEL MORENO RODRIGUEZ SEXTO PIÑON, C.D. Élite
MARIO MOYA MORATALLA Cicloturista
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ DIAZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 60
MARCOS MUÑOZ FANJUL Cicloturista
DAVID MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ S.E.A.C, C.D. Master 30
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
ERNESTO MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO MURILLO BENITEZ PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Élite
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
JUAN MANUEL NARANJO MATIAS Cicloturista
JESUS NAVARRO CHAMIZO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 40
JAVIER NIETO GOMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
VENANCIO NIETO GOMEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO NIETO SANCHEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
JOSE MIGUEL NUÑEZ CARROZA CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
DAVID OJUEZ ZUÑIGA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANDRES ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
RAUL ORTEGA CABANILLAS ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 40
MOISES ORTEGA GOMEZ Cicloturista
SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
FELIPE JOSE PACHECO RUBIO Cicloturista
JORGE PACHECO SANTOS 4 LOBOS Y 3000 BUITRES, C.D. Élite
FABIO PAIS Cicloturista
ANTONIO PAJUELO ALVAREZ Cicloturista
BLAS PAJUELO ALVAREZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
JOSE PALOMO SANCHEZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 50
VICTOR ANDRES PAREDES MATEOS SEXTO PIÑON, C.D. Sub-23
ENRIQUE PARRA NUÑEZ Cicloturista
FRANCISCO PARRA PADILLA SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 60
RAFAEL MANUEL PARRA PARRA CULEBRONES BIKE, C.BTT. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS PARRA REDONDO CULEBRONES BIKE, C.BTT. Master 50
ALVARO PARRAL GARCIA RACE FINISHER, C.C. Élite
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ ARSALLEN, C.C. Élite
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
LEANDRO PERAITA SANCHEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO PERERA DIEZ CULEBRONES BIKE, C.BTT. Master 50
DIEGO LUIS PEREZ GARCIA CACERES BIKE, E.C Élite
FERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ BTT XALIMA, A.D. Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Cicloturista
FLORENCIO PEREZ SALGUERO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 60
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
JOSE ANTONIO PICON VEGA Cicloturista
EMILIO PIÑEIRO FEO DE USAGRE, C.C. Master 40
FELIPE PLA RUBIO VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA, C.C. Master 40
MARIO PLASENCIA GALLEGO CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 30
AMPARO PLAZA VAZQUEZ MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
ALBERTO PORRO DORADO Master 30
PRUDENCIO PULIDO OLMEDA MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 40
MARINA QUINTANA DORADO Cicloturista
MARIANO RALERO TIRADO Cicloturista
JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
DAVID RAMIREZ JUIDIAS FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
PEDRO MANUEL RAMIRO BARROSO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
ANTONIO JULIAN RAMOS PINO EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. Cicloturista
ALFONSO RASTROLLO MACIAS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
DIEGO RENTERO CINTERO Cicloturista
LUIS REY GUERRERO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Élite
JUAN FRANCISCO RICI BERMEJO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
ALEJANDRO RINO CIDONCHA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
PEDRO JOSE RIVERO JIMENO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
JULIO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 40
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Cicloturista
MANUEL JESUS RODRIGUEZ MANZANO Master 30
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MEDINA EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 50
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
EDILBERTO J. RODRIGUEZ RIVERO BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
SAUL RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANO Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJO AVILA BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
RAFAEL ROJO MACARENO ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ ATLETISMO MIAJADAS, C. Élite
JESUS ROMERO BARCO Master 40
JUAN MANUEL ROMERO LIANES ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL ROMERO RAMOS PELIN, C.C. Master 40
RICARDO RUANO POLO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO RUBIO EXPOSITO Master 30
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 60
JUAN JOSE RUFO PORTILLO CACERES BIKE, E.C Élite
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50 Fem.
RAFAEL RUIZ FUENTE AMIGOS DE LA BICI, A.D. Cicloturista
SERGIO RUIZ SANCHEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 50
MIGUEL SANABRIA CAMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
GUADALUPE SANCHEZ BARRENA PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
CLEMENTE SANCHEZ BENITO-DELGADO PELIN, C.C. Master 50
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO LA ROCA, C. MTB. Master 30 Fem.
ISRAEL SANCHEZ DURAN EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
DIEGO SANCHEZ MORALES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO SANCHEZ PAVON CACERES BIKE, E.C Sub-23
JUAN FRANCISCO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
ESTEBAN SANDEZ PUIG A PEDALES, C.D. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
SERGIO SERRADILLA LIBERAL ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JUAN JOSE SOLA NOGALES HISPABIKERS, C.D. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS SOLIS GARCIA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JUAN ALONSO SOTO CALVO ATLETISMO MIAJADAS, C. Master 50
JOSE ANGEL SUAREZ PALOMO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 30
FRANCISCO ENRIQ SUAREZ SAAVEDRA CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
FRANCISCO TARANCON DELGADO CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO TARDIO CID PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
EUGENIO TEJEIRO PALMA GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30
ANTONIO TENA GUISADO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 40
MANUEL TINOCO BERJANO TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
MARGARITA TOME FERNANDEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 60 Fem.
ISAAC TORRADO BOLAÑOS BRUJULA BIKE, C.D. Élite
FERNANDO TORRES MARTIN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JAVIER TOSTADO FRANCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
ALBERTO TRUJILLO JIMENEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
RAUL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Junior
JORGE VALADES MERA CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ MTB CASATEJADA, C.D. Master 30
ERNESTO VAZQUEZ BARRANCA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
SERGIO VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO VENTURA DIAZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 50
JAVIER VERA CORVILLO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JUAN ALFONSO VICENTE NAHARRO ATLETISMO MIAJADAS, C. Master 30
DAVID VICENTE RIVERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
GUSTAVO VIEJO MEDINA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
ANTONIO VILLAR FERNANDEZ Cicloturista
ANTONIO DAVID VILLEGAS HIDALGO SPORTBICI-SCOTT Élite
DANIEL VINUESA RINCON Cicloturista
ALFREDO FELIPE VIZCAINO FERNANDEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Élite
EDUARDO YERGA RODRIGUEZ ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior