QUINTANA ES NATURAL C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
FERNANDO IGNACIO ACEDO SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 40
MARIO ALMENA NUÑEZ Cicloturista
JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ MENDEZ VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 50
JUAN IGNACIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
VICENTE ARRISCADO TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LORENZO AVALO ROLLON ALBALA, C.D. Master 50
RAUL BAILEZ DAVILA Master 40 Fem.
JOSE BARBANCHO PEREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
JOSE ANGEL BARRENA OLIVERA EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE BARROSO MERINO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO BENAVENTE LORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISABEL BENEGAS CINTAS T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA DECOMESA TEAM Junior
ELISEO BENITEZ MARTINEZ ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO LUIS BLANCO MORENO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Sub-23
VICTOR MIGUEL BLAZQUEZ LEAL Master 30
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JAIME CABEZAS PARRA DE USAGRE, C.C. Élite
MANUEL CARMONA PAREJO EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. Cicloturista
JESUS CARO PEÑA ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO CARRETERO Cicloturista
RAUL CASILLAS CHICO Cicloturista
GREGORIO CIDONCHA ACEDO MTBIKERS, C.D. Élite
FRANCISCO JAVIER CIDONCHA GAMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 40
JESUS CIDONCHA MONAGO AMALIENSE, P.C. Junior
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 50
ROBERTO COLCHON ALVAREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Junior
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Junior
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
DAVID CUADRADO ACEDO ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE DAVILA VALENCIA CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Sub-23
TIMOTEO DELGADO ANGUAS Cicloturista
ALVARO DELGADO COLLADO Cicloturista
MANUEL DELGADO LOPEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 40
MAXIMILIANO ROBERTO DIAZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
GREGORIO DIAZ GALLARDO Cicloturista
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30
VICTOR DORADO BANDA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JOSE DANIEL DURAN REDONDO BIKESHOP, C.C. Sub-23
JUAN ANTONIO ESCOBAR RUBIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
SAUL ESTEVEZ BACHILLER ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
RICARDO MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARO SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 50
DAVID FRANCO MARTIN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 30
JORGE FRUTOS IGNACIO SERRAVILA, A.D. Master 40
IVAN FRUTOS RAIGON DECOMESA TEAM Junior
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO GARRIDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
GENARO GALLEGO PIÑERO LAS HURDES, C.C. Master 50
ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA CUEVAS CABRERA BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Élite
JOSE CARLOS GARRIDO MORENO Cicloturista
RAUL GIL GALINDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ PANTER BIKE Master 50
MANUEL GOMEZ MORCILLO Cicloturista
JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ MORCILLO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO TOMAS GOMEZ PIRIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Élite
JOSE GONZALEZ MONTAÑO Cicloturista
FRANCISCO GUISADO CALERO Master 60
ROBERTO GUISADO PINTADO LOS LOBOS DE LA HABA, C.C.MTB Cicloturista
MANUEL JOSE GUISADO QUINTANA Cicloturista
VICTOR HERRERA YAÑEZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
ISMAEL HIDALGO DELGADO Cicloturista
MARIA ISABEL HIDALGO SANCHEZ PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30 Fem.
HIPOLITO HOYOS MENESES ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL INIESTA VIVAS ALBALA, C.D. Élite
JUAN FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO DEL POZO DECOMESA TEAM Élite
MARIA DEL CARMEN IZQUIERDO MERCHAN BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30 Fem.
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ CRUZ MORO-MERIDA, A.D. Master 50
CESAR JIMENEZ NUÑEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
RAUL LABRADOR SANCHEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER LAVADO GARCIA Cicloturista
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Sub-23
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Junior
ANGEL LUIS LOZANO RIVAS ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LUJAN VALDERRAMA BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 30
ALFONSO MACIAS CHAMIZO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
DANIEL MACIAS MACIAS EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE MANCHON DEL VILLAR AZUAGA, P.C. Master 50
CARLOS MARCELO FUENTES Master 30
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO MARTIN REDONDO CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
ANTOLIN MARTIN-MORA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
ANA MARTINEZ ENAMORADO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Elite Fem.
JOSE MARIA MASERO MEDINA JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 50
MIGUEL MENDEZ CORDOBES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 30
MANUEL MONGE ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MORA MUÑOZ REDONDO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 50
RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Sub-23
JAVIER MUÑOZ DUCHEL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Sub-23
JOSE CARLOS MURILLO GARCIA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
LORETO MURILLO GOMEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO GACOSUR Junior
JULIO NARCISO MELO Cicloturista
ANGEL NIETO GALAN MTB CRUZ DEL RIO, CD. Master 50
JAVIER NIETO GOMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL NUÑEZ CARROZA IBERITOS G.T.B, C.D. Master 40
ROSA MARIA OLIVA MATEOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50 Fem.
JUAN JOSE OLIVARES GALAN CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
JOSE ANDRES ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO PARRA PADILLA SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 60
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
LEANDRO PERAITA SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 30
RICARDO PERALES CORRALES Cicloturista
JUAN PABLO PEREZ MELLEN ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
FLORENCIO PEREZ SALGUERO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 60
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES PICOT PIÑERO 8 BIKE, C.D.C. Elite Fem.
JOSE CARLOS PINEDA CABALLERO Cicloturista
EMILIO PIÑEIRO FEO DE USAGRE, C.C. Master 40
DOMINGO PIÑERO TREJO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
CESAR POZO CARMONA DECOMESA TEAM Élite
ANTONIO POZO PAQUICO Cicloturista
JOSE PRECIADO CANO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
LUIS REY GUERRERO Cicloturista
JOSE JULIO RIBALLO MATEO EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. Cicloturista
ANTONIO RIQUERO SIERRA Cicloturista
ISRAEL RIVERO ZAHINO DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER Cicloturista
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 50
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ MARTIN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 40
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
MATIAS ROMERO PAREJO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 50
JONATHAN ROMERO SILVA EL CUADRO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
DANIEL RUEDA MENA ALBALA, C.D. Élite
RAFAEL RUIZ SANCHEZ PEDALARES, C.D. Master 50
JOSE Mª SANCHEZ APOLO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 50
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ DURAN BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JULIO SANCHEZ MORUNO AZUAGA, P.C. Master 50
ANTONIO MANUEL SANMIGUEL GONZALEZ Cicloturista
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL SANTOS NAHARRO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 40
RAFAEL SEQUEDA MONTAÑO Cicloturista
ALFREDO SEVILLANO CENTENO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 30
FERNANDO SUAREZ ARROYO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
CARMEN SUAREZ BARCENA CEREZO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
PEDRO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 40
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior Fem.
PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA TEAM Élite
ANTONIO TENA FERNANDEZ CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
ANDRES LUIS TOLEDO PIZARRO Cicloturista
ISAAC TORRADO BOLAÑOS SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Élite
JUAN UTRERO RIOS PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Sub-23
DIEGO VALENZUELA GALLEGO Junior
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ MTB CASATEJADA, C.D. Master 30
RAFAEL VARGAS AZA CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
DANIEL VAZQUEZ HERRERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
FELIPE VENERO GREGORIO LOS LOBOS DE LA HABA, C.C.MTB Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO VENTURA DIAZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 50
CRISTIAN VIDAL CARBALLO Cicloturista
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Junior
LAURA ZARCO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.