QUINTANA ES NATURAL C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE CARLOS AGUDO BENITEZ Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL ALEGRE MENDEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Junior
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA DECOMESA TEAM Junior
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
GUILLERMO BERNAL MORENO Junior
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
ANA CASADO GARCIA- MORA BTT ARROYOMOLINOS, C Master 30 Fem.
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Junior
ANDRES CORDERO ALONSO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Élite
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
SAMUEL CORRIONERO FERNANDEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30
JOSE DANIEL DURAN REDONDO BIKESHOP, C.C. Sub-23
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Élite
IVAN FRUTOS RAIGON DECOMESA TEAM Junior
RICARDO GALLARDO BOTE VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
RAUL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
ANTONIO AMALIO GOMEZ LARA BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete Fem.
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 50
JUAN JOSE GUERRERO CHAVEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
DAVID CANDIDO HERRUZO ALVAREZ URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
ANTONIO JIMENEZ GUILLEN LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Sub-23
MANUEL LLANO RODRIGUEZ LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LLERA GARCIA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Cadete
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Junior
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO MADERA COLAZO LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D. Master 40
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40
RUBEN MARIN SILVA PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Cadete
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
CARLOS MERINO SUAREZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Sub-23
JAIRO MOYA TRIVIÑO ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
JOAQUIN NARANJO TENA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
DAVID PAREJO LIMA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE MANUEL PERERA ORTIZ GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Cadete
JOSE PRECIADO CANO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS Master 30
JOSE LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Élite
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
PEDRO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
JAIME RUIZ GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Cadete
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA TEAM Élite
RAUL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JOSE VALENCIA CAMINERO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
HECTOR VILLENA CACERES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Junior