MIAJADAS C.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MANUEL GUTIERRO PULIDO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 30
RAUL MORENO DILLANA KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
FERNANDO IGNACIO ACEDO SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 40
RAIMUNDO ALFONSO SANCHEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 40
JAIME ALVAREZ GARCIA VETONBIKERS, C.D. Sub-23
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ VAZ FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 30
TIAGO ALVES Master 40
JOSE RAFAEL AMIAN OCON AL2 GRUAS Master 40
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
ALBERTO AREVALO CALEYA BACALONES, C.C. Master 30
MANUEL ARNAU NAVAS Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
LORENZO AVALO ROLLON ALBALA, C.D. Master 50
JAIME BALZA TORRES Master 30
GAEL BARCENAS MORENO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Élite
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
JOSE ANTONIO BARQUERO IGLESIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL BARRENA OLIVERA EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE BARROSO MERINO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
PEDRO BAUTISTA PINILLA Master 50
JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
FELICIANO BENITEZ AGUDO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO BENITEZ RUIZ ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
JESUS BENITEZ SOLANA RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Élite
FRANCISCO BERNARDO GARCIA MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
MOISES BLAZQUEZ GARCIA Master 40
ABEL BORREGO GALLARDO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Junior
JOSE FRANCISCO BORREGO HERNANDEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 40
JUAN GABRIEL BORREGUERO PAJUELO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
CESAR BORRELLA DIONISIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE BULNES TARDIO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 50
JORGE BURGOS FERNANDEZ MIAJADAS, C.C Élite
JOSE FERNANDO CABANILLAS PONCE Master 30
JUAN PABLO CABANILLAS SANZ MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 40
JAIME CABEZAS PARRA DE USAGRE, C.C. Élite
MIGUEL CALDERON REGALADO Master 40
JAVIER CANSADO PEREZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JON CARRASCO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 30
FERNANDO CARRASCO VASCO ALTA CUESTA, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CASTELLO MORENO DUO BIKE C.D.E. Élite
MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
JOSE LUIS CAYADO ACEITUNA TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS CENADOR CELA LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 40
FERMIN CEREZO RUBIO AMIGOS DEL MTB ZAFRA, A. Master 40
JUAN ANDRES CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GREGORIO CIDONCHA ACEDO MTBIKERS, C.D. Élite
EDELMIRO CIDONCHA CRUZ Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER CIDONCHA GAMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 40
RAFAEL CISNEROS GUERRERO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 50
ROBERTO COLCHON ALVAREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Junior
ALFONSO COLLADO RETAMAR MIAJADAS, C.C Master 40
TOMAS COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Junior
DAVID CORBACHO LECHON FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
ANDRES CORDERO ALONSO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Élite
LUIS CORIA NIETO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
CONSTANTINO CORRALES VALERO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Master 30
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO PITEL EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
JAVIER DE JAVIER CALZADO Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO CARRASCO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO LOPEZ ANCAI, A.D. Élite
MANUEL DELGADO LOPEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL DIAZ CANCHADO ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
PABLO DIAZ FLORES Master 40
ROBERTO DIAZ JIMENEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30
OLIVER DOMENECH MANRIQUE MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 40
VICTOR DORADO BANDA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DORADO GOMEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO DURAN ESPINOSA URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
FRANCISCO DURAN ESPINOSA Master 50
JOSE DANIEL DURAN REDONDO BIKESHOP, C.C. Sub-23
SERGIO DURAN SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
LUCAS ESPINAR NIETO GUERRERO ETOQUIENLOSUB, C.C. Master 40
SAUL ESTEVEZ BACHILLER ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ORDOÑEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Élite
FCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ARENILLAS MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 30
JHONNATAN FERNANDEZ BRAVO BIKRONOS Master 30
RICARDO MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARO SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SAN ANDRES TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 60
PEDRO FLORES CAPILLA Master 50
IVAN FRUTOS RAIGON DECOMESA TEAM Junior
MARIO FRUTOS SERRANO XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E. Master 30
JESUS ANGEL GALA BAYON ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 50
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO GARRIDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
GENARO GALLEGO PIÑERO LAS HURDES, C.C. Master 50
RAFAEL GARCIA BARRAGAN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
RHUT SEHILA GARCIA CABAS BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
JOHNNY GARCIA CASTAÑARES FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA TOMAS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Master 30
DANIEL GARCIA ZAMBRUNO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE RAUL GARIJO GOMEZ MIAJADAS, C.C Master 30
EVA GARRIDO CASTRO MERIDA, E.C. Elite Fem.
FRANCISCO GATA CANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GIL AVILES RUEDA, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO GIL CARRASCO TRY IT, C.D. Master 40
GUSTAVO EMILIO GIL FERNANDEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL GOMEZ BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
RAUL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ PANTER BIKE Master 50
FRANCISCO MANUEL GOMEZ LOPEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO TOMAS GOMEZ PIRIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICENTE CARLOS GONZALEZ BARBOSA Master 40
JOSE GONZALEZ CASTILLO IBERITOS G.T.B, C.D. Master 60
OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIA PALENCIA BTT, C.D. Master 40
JORGE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Sub-23
DAVID GONZALEZ MOLERO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 40
GUILLLERMO GONZALEZ PEREZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Élite
LUIS CARLOS GONZALEZ RAMOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO GONZALEZ VIVAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 40
PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS ANCAI, A.D. Élite
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
CESAR HERNANDEZ BARBERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ CANDELARIO Master 40
GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ DE TORRES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE HERNANDEZ DELGADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
ROMAN HERNANDEZ GALLEGO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ LOZANO BARCARROTA, G.C. Élite
ALFONSO HERNANDEZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL HERRERA PALOP Master 30
JUAN MARTIN HERRERO HIDALGO Master 40
MARIA ISABEL HIDALGO SANCHEZ PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30 Fem.
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN HIDALGO VAZQUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
SERGIO INDIANO BLANCO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO INDIANO BLANCO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JUAN FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO DEL POZO DECOMESA TEAM Élite
JUAN MANUEL JARA ADRIAN CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
ALVARO JARA CABALLERO RUEDA, C.D. Élite
JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ CUADROS MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 50
LUIS JIMENEZ GIRON AGORA BIKES - SCOTT Master 40
CESAR JIMENEZ NUÑEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JORGE JIMENEZ ROLO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JORGE RASTROLLO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
RAUL LABRADOR SANCHEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
GUILLERMO LEON SANCHEZ PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Sub-23
MANUEL LLANO RODRIGUEZ LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO ADOLFO LLANOS JUSTO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
ALFONSO LLANOS PUERTO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LLERA GARCIA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
ABEL LOPEZ BURGOS PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Élite
JESUS LOPEZ FALCATO TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANTANO ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER LORO GARCIA BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Master 30
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Junior
ANGEL LUIS LOZANO RIVAS ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Master 30
DANIEL ELOY LUENGO BARQUERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
ALFONSO MACIAS CHAMIZO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
DANIEL MACIAS MACIAS EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO MAGANES CORBACHO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 50
ANDRES MAGANES CORBACHO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
JOSE MANZANO PINTADO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
CARLOS MARCELO FUENTES Master 30
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40
EDUARDO MARIANO REY ALTA CUESTA, C.C. Master 40
EDUARDO JOSE MARQUEZ PARRA TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO ALBERTO MARQUEZ REGUERO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
IGNACIO MARTIN DE SAAVEDRA CASSILLAS BACALONES, C.C. Élite
JOSE ALBERTO MARTIN REDONDO CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTOLIN MARTIN-MORA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ BERNABE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO MARTINEZ CERCAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ CRESPO PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 30
IVAN MARTINEZ DELGADO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GORDILLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
JAVIER MARTINEZ MATAMOROS ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Élite
MATEO MAS GARAU SU-ATGES C.E. Élite
DAVID MEDINA GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Élite
ALVARO MENA MUÑOZ CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Élite
MIGUEL MENDEZ CORDOBES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA MESA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARCO ANTONIO MOLEON GONZALEZ Master 40
JUAN ANDRES MOLERO HIDALGO ALTA CUESTA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 30
MANUEL MONGE ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE PABLO MONROY PEREZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MONTAÑO FERNANDEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
BIBIANO MONTES ORDEN Master 40
JUAN PEDRO MONZU GARCIA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Master 30
CARLOS MORA SANABRIA Master 30
FRANCISCO GASPAR MORATO HOLGADO CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MORENO ALVAREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Sub-23
JUAN PEDRO MORENO MOYANO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
IGNACIO JAVIER MORUNO GONZALEZ CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ DIAZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 60
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ HINOJOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MUÑOZ POZUELO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO GACOSUR Junior
JOAQUIN NARANJO TENA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
MARCOS NIETO GALLEGO Master 40
VENANCIO NIETO GOMEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER NIETO GOMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
ROSA MARIA OLIVA MATEOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50 Fem.
JOSE ANDRES ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL JESUS OSUNA MARTINEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
JUAN CARLOS PACHECO SANCHEZ ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Master 30
SAMUEL PADILLA HISADO RUEDA, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
ANGEL PAREDES SAAVEDRA Master 30
FRANCISCO PARRA PADILLA SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 60
RAFAEL MANUEL PARRA PARRA CULEBRONES BIKE, C.BTT. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO PARRA TORO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
JAIME PEDREIRA LOBO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL PELAEZ GUERRA Master 40
LEANDRO PERAITA SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 30
FERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
PEDRO PEREZ PAREDES Master 50
JESUS MARIA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
FLORENCIO PEREZ SALGUERO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 60
JOSE ALBERTO PEREZ TRASHORRAS Élite
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
JOSE ANTONIO PICON VEGA Master 40
JUAN PINILLA JIMENEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
SEBASTIAN PIZARRO SANCHEZ Master 40
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ALBERTO PORRO DORADO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL POSE MATO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 40
JOSE PRECIADO CANO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
JUAN ANGEL PRIETO HERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 40
PEDRO MANUEL RAMIRO BARROSO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
ALEJANDRO RAMOS ANDRADE BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
DAVID RAMOS LLAMAZARES Master 40
ANTONIO JULIAN RAMOS PINO EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. Master 40
MIGUEL REDONDO BENITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIEGO RENTERO CINTERO MADROÑO MTB C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER REPILADO LEITE EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO RICI BERMEJO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
ALEJANDRO RINO CIDONCHA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
LUIS JAVIER RIVAS GARCIA ART&SALUD, C.C Master 50
PEDRO JOSE RIVERO JIMENO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
ISRAEL RIVERO ZAHINO DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER Master 30
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 50
OSCAR JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTIN LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Master 40
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ MARTIN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MEDINA EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 50
JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENO XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E. Élite
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
EDILBERTO J. RODRIGUEZ RIVERO BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RAFAEL ROJO MACARENO ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 30
MANUEL JOAQUIN ROLDAN TORVISCO TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Élite
OSCAR ROMERO GARAIGORDOBIL T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
EDUARDO ROMERO VAZQUEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
MARIANO ROS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN MIGUEL RUANO GRAGERA Master 50
ABEL RUBIO DIAZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
ANGEL LUIS RUBIO PEREZ DE USAGRE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON SALCHI-HOMOLOGATION Master 40
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 60 Fem.
SERGIO RUIZ SANCHEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL SABIDO SERRANO Élite
ALFREDO SALGADO RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
GUADALUPE SANCHEZ BARRENA PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Master 40
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
ANDRES MIGUEL SANCHEZ MOLINERO PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 40
JONATAN SANCHEZ ROMERO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
RUBEN SANZ HERNANDEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Élite
JOSE MARIA SERRANO GALEANO Master 30
JUAN SOLER GONZALEZ Master 30
JUAN CARLOS SOLIS GARCIA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
FRANCISCO SOLTERO ALARCON ESPARTANOS, C.D MTB. Master 40
JUAN ALONSO SOTO CALVO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Master 50
MATIAS SOTO MAYORAL Master 40
PABLO SOTO PERNIL ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 30
PEDRO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 40
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE SUAREZ SAAVEDRA CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior Fem.
RUBEN TEJEDA MARTIN Master 30
MARGARITA TOME FERNANDEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 60 Fem.
ISAAC TORRADO BOLAÑOS SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Élite
JAVIER TOSTADO FRANCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
AVELINO TRUJILLO GOMEZ Master 40
JUAN UTRERO RIOS PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Sub-23
JUAN VACAS ZARZA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.
FRANCISCO MANUEL VALIENTE TOMILLO DE USAGRE, C.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ MTB CASATEJADA, C.D. Master 30
RAFAEL VARGAS AZA CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ DIAZ RUEDA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO VENTURA DIAZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 50
CRISTIAN VIDAL CARBALLO Master 40
ALFREDO FELIPE VIZCAINO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE MARIA VIZCAINO GUTIERREZ Master 40
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Junior
LAURA ZARCO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.