MIAJADAS C.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE CARLOS AGUDO GARRIDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID BARBERO MOLINO Escuelas
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ANDREA BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MARIO BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BRAVO ARIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JUAN FU BRAVO FLORES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MATEO JIANG BRAVO FLORES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ALEXIS BUENADICHA COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
HUGO CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
DANIELA CANO CASTRO Escuelas Fem.
GONZALO CARMONA MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
NOA CORNEJO CONTERO Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
LUCAS DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ISABEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ CARMONA Escuelas
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ZOE ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO EUGENIO ALMEIDA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ANA GARCIA VALARES Escuelas Fem.
ADRIAN GARIJO PEÑA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JAVIER GARRIDO DE GRACIA Escuelas
CARLOS GARRIDO LINARES Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARRON DIAZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
PAULA GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
LUCIA GONZALEZ FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
NEREA GONZALEZ GARGANTILLA PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
CARMEN GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
CARMEN GONZALEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
HUGO GUERRERO FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
GUILLERMO HERAS DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
HUGO HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
FELICIANO HUESO RETAMOSA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JORGE HURTADO DELGADO Escuelas
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
GABRIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO JIMENEZ GUILLEN LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
BEATRIZ LEON BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
KEVIN LOPEZ LAZAR Escuelas
RODRIGO LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Cadete
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
CLAUDIA LUCAS ROMERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
MARTIN LUENGO REQUENA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PABLO MACARRILLA ALONSO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RUBEN MARIN SILVA PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Cadete
CARLOS MARQUES TORIBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DAVID MANUEL MARTIN MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
DIEGO MARTIN MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION LA PAJARA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION LA PAJARA, P.C. Escuelas
NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DAVID MARTINEZ NAVARRO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ NAVARRO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALBERTO MAYA GALVAN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULIO MENDEZ BODEGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CARLOS MERINO SUAREZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
MIGUEL MONGE RUBIO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL MONJO DELGADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
MIGUEL NEILA PETISCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
PABLO NEILA PETISCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LUIS NEVADO JARAIZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CRISTIAN OLMOS GUARDIOLA Escuelas
MARIO PARDES DELGADO Escuelas
EMMA PAREJO DIAZ Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO PAREJO DIAZ Escuelas
MIGUEL PERERA AGUDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
DAVID PEREZ MARTIN GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Cadete
GONZALO PINO PIZARRO Escuelas
VALERIA PINO PIZARRO Escuelas Fem.
IZAN PIZARRO CRUZ Escuelas
ALICIA PLAZA DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
PAULA PORRAS GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO RAMOS BLANCO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
PABLO RAMOS FARIÑAS PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
GONZALO REDONDO MUÑOZ Escuelas
NICOLAS REDONDO MUÑOZ Escuelas
NOEL RODRIGO VELA CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Escuelas
NOA RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
JESUS ROMERO CARRETERO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO LANZA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Escuelas
DANIELA ROMERO MORENO PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO Escuelas Fem.
JAIME RUIZ GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Cadete
LUIS RUIZ MAZQUIARAN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO SANCHEZ ROMERO A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
OMAR SANCHEZ RUBIO Escuelas
ADRIANA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
AITOR SANCHEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SANDRO SANTOS SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL SIMON LAVADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SOTO PEREZ Escuelas
CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
KEVIN TOSTADO NOGALES Escuelas
BRUNO TRENADO SANCHEZ Escuelas
BERTA TRENADO SANCHEZ Escuelas Fem.
HECTOR VILLENA CACERES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
IKER VIVAS TENA Escuelas
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA TRY IT, C.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ZALVEZ VALOR Escuelas
NAHIA ZAMBRANO DORADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ROBERTO ZOILO MARTINEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
FERNANDO ZOILO MARTINEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas