PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE A.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Junior
JAIME ALVAREZ GARCIA VETONBIKERS, C.D. Sub-23
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
FRANCISCO JOSE CARRANZA LOZANO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Sub-23
MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 50
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Junior
SAMUEL CORRIONERO FERNANDEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
MOISES DUEÑAS NEVADO MOISES DUEÑAS, C.D. Élite
ALBERTO GARCIA ACERA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JESUS GARCIA CRESPO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 30
MIGUEL GARCIA PARRA Master 30
DAVID GARCIA PARRA MOISES DUEÑAS, C.D. Sub-23
JERONIMO GARZON MORA TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
RAUL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete Fem.
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DIAZ DUBITATIS GUIJUELO Cadete
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO DUBITATIS GUIJUELO Cadete
JOSE LUIS LEON MONTERO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 40
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Sub-23
JUAN CARLOS LLERA GARCIA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ GOMEZ VETONBIKERS, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Cadete
JUAN FELIPE MANZANO MOSTAZO CAÑAVERAL, C.C. Master 40
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
DIEGO MARTIN SANCHEZ DUBITATIS GUIJUELO Cadete
ANDRES MEDINA RIVERA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
JOAQUIN NARANJO TENA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
MIGUEL NEILA PETISCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
DAVID PAREJO LIMA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO PARRA TORO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
MARIO RAMOS HERNANDEZ DUBITATIS GUIJUELO Cadete
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
CESAR SANCHEZ ALONSO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA TEAM Élite
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
MANUEL VELASCO BRUNO DUBITATIS GUIJUELO Cadete
MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete