QUINTANA ES NATURAL C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JAVIER ALEGRE GARCIA LOSAREÑO, C.P. Master 30
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
DANIEL AYUSO BLANCO Master 30
JONATHAN BARQUILLA VEGA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 Fem.
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE BECERRA SANCHEZ Élite
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
ELISEO BENITEZ MARTINEZ ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
JUAN JOSE CACERES Élite
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
ANTONIO CASTAÑO PALANCO Master 50
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
MIGUEL ANGEL CORDOBES PEREZ Master 30
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO DIAZ MARTIN Master 30
JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARRASCO Master 50
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MILLAN LLERENA, A.C Junior
LUIS GALLEGO EUGENIO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Cadete
MIGUEL GARCIA CACERES LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Junior
PAULA GIL GOMEZ ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
IVAN GOMEZ DEL MAZO Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ PANTER BIKE Master 50
MARIO GOMEZ MONTESINOS PANTER BIKE Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Élite
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
ALVARO GRANDE BENITO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Élite
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
BRUNO LASO MELCHOR KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Sub-23
ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ FLORES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ GACOSUR Master 40
DANIEL ELOY LUENGO BARQUERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
MARIA ARANCHA MARTIN SANCHEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Elite Fem.
JOSE MARIA MASERO MEDINA JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 50
VICTOR J. MATEOS CORCHERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50
ALBERTO MORAL RAMOS PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 30
RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL TRY IT, C.D. Élite
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 Fem.
FERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JUAN ANTONIO PLAZA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE PRECIADO CANO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
HUMBERTO QUISPE CUADRADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FRESNO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
DIEGO SIERRA MELCHOR MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Junior
PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA TEAM Élite
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
AQUILINO VEGA CAMPO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
MARIA GEMA VIVAS CEDILLO Master 40 Fem.
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40