GUADIANA P.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
JUAN ALBA MUÑOZ MITELEC - LATIDOS POR MINUTO Master 60
ANTONIO JOSE ALMANSA MANFREDI EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JAVIER ALVAREZ PEREZ FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 50
ALBERTO ARANDA MANGAS KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ALVARO FRANCISCO ARIZA DEL RIO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
SATURNINO ASPANO GARCIA LA CATALINA SANVICENTEÑA, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
ANTONIO BAENA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
CARLOS BELTRAN PACHECO AL2 GRUAS Master 30
PEDRO RODRIGO BENITEZ ARVEZ SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
TOMAS BENITEZ MERCADO SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ REPISO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE CALAMA ARIAS GUADIANA, P.C. Master 50
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CALLEJON GARCIA BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
RODRIGO CANTILLO GALLARDO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
DAVID CARABIAS LOPEZ HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 30
FRANCISCO CARABIAS SALINERO HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 50
CARLOS CARAPINHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NUNO CARDOSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO LOPEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
JUAN CASTRO GONZALEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JORGE CHINARRO TAMAYO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO CONDE MADUEÑO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
ALBERTO CONTRERAS LLORCA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
DAVID CUADRADO ACEDO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 50
ANTONIO JESUS DEQUERO PANDURO ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL DOBLAS RODRIGUEZ GACOSUR Master 50
JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE DOMINGUEZ MARTIN HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 40
AURELIO DOMINGUEZ MOLINA JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 30
JULIAN DUQUE MORENO CAMALI - TECNICA 2 Master 40
FERNANDO ESPINOSA GOMEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 40
ALEJANDRO FARNOS ARREDONDO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
JOSE GABRIEL FERNANDEZ BAENA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
LUCAS FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA COLOMA EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL RUBEN FERNANDEZ FREISO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ REVIEJO VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. Master 30
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO AMALIENSE, P.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS GALLARDO RELINQUE SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Master 30
PABLO GARCIA MENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA SALAZAR ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
DAVID GARRIDO CARRASCO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
RICARDO GASPAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JUAN ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
LUIS GODINHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO GODOY SANTANO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
DANIEL GOMEZ MORENO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
MANUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MOLINA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 50
JONATAN GONZALEZ PORTELA CAMALI - TECNICA 2 Master 30
ISRAEL GONZALEZ ROLDAN TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO GUIJO LARA JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ MORENO JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
PEDRO ANGEL HIERRO ALVAREZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN HINCHADO CRESPO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL INIESTA VIVAS ALBALA, C.D. Master 50
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 60
ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE VICENTE JIMENEZ SANCHEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
JUAN LUIS LARA GONZALEZ TOMARES, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 60
JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 40
JUAN LOPEZ GARCIA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
SERGIO LOPEZ GARCIA AMBROZ, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LOPEZ GOMEZ CARACOL, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ GRUPPO FORZA CADENZA CLUB CICL Master 50
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN LOPEZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA BOBRUC OIL Master 60
ANTONIO LORENZANA DURAN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE MARIA MADRID PEREZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
ELIAS MARTIN CERRAJERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
LUIS MARTINS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS MATA SANCHEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS MATEOS AYUCAR PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 50
VICTOR J. MATEOS CORCHERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50
ANDRES MEDINA RIVERA PLACENTINA, P.C. Master 60
JOSE MERENCIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAÑEZ ROBLES CHURRIANA, C.C. Master 50
NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANTONIO MORA VEREA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
BLAS MORATO PEDROSO DON BENITO, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 60
JESUS MORENO MOYA CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 50
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 40
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E. Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
JOSE LUIS ORELLANA CORREDOR EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 40
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 60
JOSE CARLOS ORTIZ GUISADO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
FELIPE PECES RECUERO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
FERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
JUAN PABLO PEREZ MELLEN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JESUS PEREZ PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO JESUS PEREZ TOLEDANO TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
GERMAN PINDADO SAEZ PINATAR TEAM Master 50
JORGE JESUS PLATA RUIZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 50
JULIO ALBERTO PLAZA GONZALEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
JOSE PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
PATRICIO PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
RUBEN PRIETO GONZALEZ DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
RAFAEL RAMIREZ ARELLANO CABANILLAS BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 60
FERNANDO REBOLLO SUERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 40
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ MTB LA UNION, C.D. Master 30
JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ BEDELALSA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ROLDAN LARA VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
PEDRO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ HIDALGO EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 40
CESAR SANCHEZ ALONSO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 30
IVAN SANCHEZ NORIEGA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL SANCHEZ NORIEGA MARTINEZ JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ORTIZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ TEJEDOR EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
CARLOS SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
DAVID SOLER SILES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 50
VICTOR SOSA GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
EMILIO MANUEL SUAREZ VIDAL BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE TORRES BURGOS PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE CARLOS TRENADO MONAGO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA VALIENTE DOMINGUEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
ANDRES VALLE GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. Master 50
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
FERNANDO VEGA TORRES OHMIO ARAHAL, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO VIANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL ZEROLO HERNANDEZ ACCPTFE Master 50