PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA C.D

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUISA ACEVEDO DOMINGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
DIEGO AMOR HERNANDEZ-CANO TRY IT, C.D. Cadete
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
HUGO ARIAS CARVAJAL MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
PAULA BARRAGAN GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
MARIO BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Cadete
ISABEL BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BRAVO ARIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEXIS BUENADICHA COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
JOSE MARIA CABO VIERA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
RUBEN CACERES CARMONA CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
HUGO CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEXIA CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA CARMONA MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
GONZALO CARMONA MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
JOSUE CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
AARON CASERO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Escuelas
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ALVARO CHAVERO VALENCIA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
BELTRAN CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
TRISTAN CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LARA CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
GONZALO CUMBRES TAMAYO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
ALVARO CUMBRES TAMAYO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
LUCAS DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JOSE DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ISABEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ANA FERNANDEZ LEON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
HELENA FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ NOGALES QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
DAVID FLORES MACIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALVARO FLORES VAZQUEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ANTONIO MANUEL GALLEGO ESCOBAR CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
LUIS GALLEGO EUGENIO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Cadete
MIGUEL GARCIA CACERES LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Junior
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
GONZALO GARCIA TORO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARRON DIAZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
MANUEL GATA GRANADO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PAULA GIL GOMEZ ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CARMEN GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete Fem.
CARMEN GONZALEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
ADRIAN GUARDADO SANCHEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
HUGO GUERRERO FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO GUISADO GARCIA CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
GUILLERMO HERAS DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
NOEMI HERAS DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
HUGO HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DARIO JIMENEZ LUCAS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ROCIO LANCHARRO DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Junior Fem.
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
SERGIO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
BEATRIZ LEON BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ANTONIO LUIS LOBATO OGLIVIE MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
RODRIGO LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Cadete
ANTONIO MARCIANES RODRIGUEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
RUBEN MARIN SILVA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Cadete
CARLOS MARQUES TORIBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
DAVID MANUEL MARTIN MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
DIEGO MARTIN MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
XAVI MARTIN MUÑOZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
JORGE MARTINEZ BENITEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL MARTINEZ GIROL PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
GABRIELA MATITO MARTIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
ALBERTO MAYA GALVAN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DAVID MEGIAS RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULIO MENDEZ BODEGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL MENDEZ SERRANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Junior
MIGUEL MONJO DELGADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JUAN CARLOS MORAN CORTES BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Cadete
ERIK MORENO ALVAREZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
AITOR MORUNO ALVAREZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
HUGO MOSTAZO VICENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MARCO MOSTAZO VICENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
ALEX MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
BRUNO MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO MUÑOZ SAN JOSE MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
CARMEN MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ADRIAN MURILLO CARRILLO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
MARCOS MURILLO GONZALEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
LORETO MURILLO SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO NUÑEZ CACERES CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ANCAI, A.D. Cadete
ISMAEL OVEJERO FERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEX PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
IGNACIO PAREDES RODRIGUEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL PERERA AGUDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
GONZALO PEREZ LEBRATO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Cadete
ALICIA PLAZA DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
PAULA PORRAS GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
HECTOR POZO GUISADO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
MARIO RAMALLO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
HECTOR RAMAYO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALVARO REGAÑAS CIDONCHA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FRESNO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
ENZO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
JESUS ROMERO CARRETERO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ROMERO POZO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
HUGO ROMERO POZO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
LUIS RUIZ MAZQUIARAN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
OLIVER RUIZ TREJO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
MARIO SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
BLANCA SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
CRISTINA SANCHEZ CANTOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
LUIS SANCHEZ CANTOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
PILAR SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PALACIOS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALVARO SANCHEZ ROMERO A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
ADRIANA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
DANIELA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
AITOR SANCHEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
LUIS NARCISO SANTE LOPEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL SIMON LAVADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
FERNANDO ZOILO MARTINEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas