GR-100 MTB C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUISA ACEVEDO DOMINGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
JOSE CARLOS AGUDO GARRIDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JULIA ALEGRE MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ADRIAN ALONSO MARTIN LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Cadete
JESUS AMOR BLAZQUEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
VICTOR AMOR BLAZQUEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DIEGO AMOR HERNANDEZ-CANO TRY IT, C.D. Cadete
DENNIS AMOR ROMERO TRY IT, C.D. Cadete
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JORGE BAENA ALONSO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
PAULA BARRAGAN GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
DARIO BARROSO AMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALICIA BERCIANO COLLADO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
MARIO BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Cadete
ISABEL BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
JAVIER BLAZQUEZ COBOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BRAVO ARIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEXIS BUENADICHA COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
JOSE MARIA CABO VIERA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
HUGO CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEXIA CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
DAVID CAMISON PEREZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
DIEGO CAMISON PEREZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA CARMONA MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
GONZALO CARMONA MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
AARON CASERO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Escuelas
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID COBOS MUÑOZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Cadete
OSCAR COLLADO IÑIGO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Cadete
TRISTAN CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
BELTRAN CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
EDUARDO CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LARA CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
LEYRE CRUZ PEREIRA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
RAFAEL CUARTO SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
LUCAS DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
JOSE DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ISABEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RUBEN DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
JAVIER DONAIRE SANCHEZ ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Cadete
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ANA FERNANDEZ LEON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
HELENA FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ NOGALES QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
MARINA FLORES LOPEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DAVID FLORES MACIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALVARO FLORES VAZQUEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
RODRIGO GALEANO MENOR MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
LUIS GALLEGO EUGENIO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Cadete
MIGUEL GARCIA CACERES LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Junior
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ADRIAN GARIJO PEÑA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARRON DIAZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
MANUEL GATA GRANADO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PAULA GIL GOMEZ ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
JAIRO GONZALEZ MARCOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CARMEN GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete Fem.
ADRIAN GUARDADO SANCHEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
HUGO GUERRERO FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
GUILLERMO HERAS DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
NOEMI HERAS DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
HUGO HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ISMAEL JARQUE GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
DARIO JIMENEZ LUCAS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
JAVIER JIMENEZ MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
ROCIO LANCHARRO DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Junior Fem.
SERGIO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
BEATRIZ LEON BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
RODRIGO LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
VALERIA LUENGO LOPEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Cadete
ANTONIO MARCOS NUÑEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Cadete
RUBEN MARIN SILVA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Cadete
CARLOS MARQUES TORIBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER MARTIN BAQUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALVARO MARTIN BAQUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
CARLA MARTIN JIMENEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
MARIA DOLORES MARTIN JIMENEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
DAVID MANUEL MARTIN MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CRISTIAN MARTIN MARTIN PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
DAVID MARTIN MATEOS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DIEGO MARTIN MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
XAVI MARTIN MUÑOZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
AITOR MARTIN RONCERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DARIO MARTIN RONCERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
AITOR MATEOS GONZALEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
GABRIELA MATITO MARTIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULIO MENDEZ BODEGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL MONJO DELGADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JUAN CARLOS MORAN CORTES BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Cadete
AITOR MORUNO ALVAREZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
BRUNO MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEX MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO MUÑOZ SAN JOSE MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
CARMEN MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
MARCOS MURILLO GONZALEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
LORETO MURILLO SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL NEILA PETISCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
PABLO NEILA PETISCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LUIS NEVADO JARAIZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
MARIA ORTEGA GARCIA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL OVEJERO FERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEX PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
CANDELA PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO PARRA ALEGRE LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
ALVARO PARRA ALEGRE LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
MIGUEL PERERA AGUDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Cadete
AMANUEL PINEDA MANCHA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALICIA PLAZA DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
PAULA PORRAS GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
PAULA POSE PEREZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
MARIO RAMALLO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
HECTOR RAMAYO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
ALVARO REGAÑAS CIDONCHA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JANA RIOLOBOS CASTAÑEDA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
TRIANA RODRIGUEZ BOCETA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FRESNO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
NOA RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ENZO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
LUIS RUIZ MAZQUIARAN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
MARIO SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
BLANCA SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
CRISTINA SANCHEZ CANTOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
LUIS SANCHEZ CANTOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
PILAR SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
DANIEL SANCHEZ MARTIN PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
DANIEL SANCHEZ ROMERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
ADRIANA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
DANIELA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
AITOR SANCHEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SENDIN GARCIA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Junior
CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
MARCOS TRANCON MORENO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
OSCAR TRANCON MORENO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL VALIENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DARIO VALLINOT ARELLANO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DANIEL VICENTE LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
FERNANDO ZOILO MARTINEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas