GR-100 MTB C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL AREVALO PATO CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas
MARIO AREVALO PATO CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas
CARLA AVALO CORTES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ISABEL BERMEJO COBOS Escuelas Fem.
MARIO BERMEJO COBOS Cadete
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ALEJANDRO BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEXIS BUENADICHA COBOS Escuelas
LUCIA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ALEXIA CALZADA DOMINGUEZ Escuelas Fem.
HUGO CALZADA DOMINGUEZ Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LARA CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
MARIO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
EMMA GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ADRIAN GUARDADO SANCHEZ Escuelas
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ELOY JIMENEZ MARTIN CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
RUBEN MAQUEDA RIESGO CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas
VICTOR MAQUEDA RIESGO CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RAMAJO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
DAVID MARTIN SANCHEZ CAJA RURAL SALAMANCA PROMESAL Escuelas
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS Escuelas
CARMEN MUÑOZ YUSTAS Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PAULA ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ANCAI, A.D. Cadete
ISMAEL OVEJERO FERNANDEZ Escuelas
JAVIER PAJARES TEJERO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
MARIA PAJARES TEJERO CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas Fem.
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
GONZALO PEREZ LEBRATO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO SANCHEZ ROMERO A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas