CASTUERA DIENTES DE PERRO A.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LAURA ADAME FUENTES Elite Fem.
GISELLE AGüERO GATICA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN PEDRO ALCALDE AREVALO Cicloturista
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 50
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
JUAN JOSE ARCOS CACERES Élite
MIGUEL ANGEL ASENSIO MUÑOZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
SATURNINO ASPANO GARCIA LA CATALINA SANVICENTEÑA, C.C. Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
DANIEL AYUSO BLANCO Master 30
BLAS BARBOSA GARCIA PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Master 30
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 Fem.
MANUEL BARRAGAN GALLARDO SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Sub-23
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER BAVIANO CARMONA Master 50
JOSE BECERRA SANCHEZ Élite
JAVIER BEJAR BLANCO Master 30
JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA DECOMESA TEAM Junior
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ADRIAN BERNABE FERIA Cicloturista
JOSE ANGEL BLANCO ALONSO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Élite
VICTOR MIGUEL BLAZQUEZ LEAL AZUAGA, P.C. Master 30
RAUL BLESA ORTIZ Élite
JOSE MANUEL BOZA SANTANA Cicloturista
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ MERIDA-BIKE, A.D. Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO CABALLERO GONZALEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CABELLO CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL CAGIGAL SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 40
MANUEL CAPILLA BARRENA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
JULIAN CAPILLA FRANCO JAROTE, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ANA CASADO GARCIA- MORA BTT ARROYOMOLINOS Master 30 Fem.
RAUL CELDRAN ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ANGELES CERRO SERRANO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 30 Fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIER CIDONCHA GAMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 40
ALEJANDRO CIFO CAPILLA Cicloturista
EDUARDO CODER PEÑA Élite
RAUL CONDE LUQUE Master 40
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
VICTOR MANUEL CORCHERO MORCILLO Cicloturista
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
JAIME CORDERO PINE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CORDOBES PEREZ Master 30
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO PITEL EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
RACHID DALOUH Cicloturista
RAIMUNDO DAVILA DAVILA Cicloturista
JERONIMO DAVILA SANCHEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Master 30
JOSE DAVILA VALENCIA CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Sub-23
FRANCISCO DEL DEL POZO PONTIVEROS Master 50
ANTONIO DIAZ MARTIN Cicloturista
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30
SAMUEL DIOS BARRERO Élite
VICTOR DORADO BANDA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO ESCOBAR RUBIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JOSE JUAN ESCUDERO ROMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO Élite
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Élite
SONIA FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30 Fem.
LUIS FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ Cicloturista
CASIMIRO FLORES VIGARA Cicloturista
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO AMALIENSE, P.C. Master 30
MANUEL GALAN FERNANDEZ Master 50
MOISES GALIANO NUÑEZ Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO GARRIDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
IGNACIO GALLEGO-PRECIADO ABRIL Master 30
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ANTONIO GARCIA DONOSO Master 30
AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JUSTO MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
MARIA ESTHER GARCIA NUÑEZ JAROTE, C.C. Master 50 Fem.
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA-CUEVAS CABRERA BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Élite
JOSE JORGE GARCIA-MORENO BARRETO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO GATA CANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
ANTONIO AMALIO GOMEZ LARA BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
LUIS FRANCISCO GOMEZ RONCERO Cicloturista
VICENTE GONZALEZ BARBOSA Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Élite
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ESCOBAR Cicloturista
MONICA GONZALEZ GORDILLO CHICAS BICICLOS MTB, C. Master 40 Fem.
IVAN GONZALEZ MESA PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL GRAGERA LUNA CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
MARIA JESUS GUISADO CASADO Elite Fem.
DAVID GUTIERRO GALLEGO Cicloturista
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE HERNANDEZ DELGADO Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GALVAN Master 40
MIGUEL INDIANO FERNANDEZ Cicloturista
JUAN FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO DEL POZO DECOMESA TEAM Élite
DAVID JURADO MONTES Master 30
JUAN JOSE LAIS GALLARDO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
ROCIO LANCHARRO DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Junior Fem.
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Sub-23
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 60
MARIA JOSE LOPEZ GARCIA Master 30 Fem.
ANGEL LOPEZ LOPEZ Cicloturista
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO SANCHEZ-PORRO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 50
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
DIEGO MIGUEL LUQUE MOYANO Cicloturista
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
ANDRES MAGANES CORBACHO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MAGANES CORBACHO Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JOSE MANCHON DEL VILLAR AZUAGA, P.C. Master 50
CARLOS MARCELO FUENTES Cicloturista
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40
RAMON MARTIN ALBO MUÑOZ Master 40
ANTOLIN MARTIN-MORA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
LEONARDO MARTINEZ LEON CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Master 30
LORENZO MARTINEZ VALENTIN EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE MATEO ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR MATEOS CORCHERO Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL MENDEZ SERRANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Junior
MARIA REMEDIOS MENDOZA BRAVO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite Fem.
JUAN MANUEL MERA ROSA Cicloturista
PEDRO MERINO CRIADO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL MONGE ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MONTAÑO FERNANDEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
CARLOS MONTAÑO TOMILLO Master 30
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
ALBERTO MORAL RAMOS PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE MORALES CASADO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Élite
RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA Master 30
JOSE MARIA MORO POLO Master 30
JAIRO MOYA TRIVIÑO ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23
JOSE JAVIER MUÑOZ MARTINEZ Master 30
JOSE CRISTO MUÑOZ MATEOS Master 30
JOSE MUÑOZ POZUELO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MURILLO BENITEZ PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Élite
JOSE CARLOS MURILLO GARCIA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO GACOSUR Sub-23
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
DAVID NIETO MERAYO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
MANUEL JESUS OSUNA MARTINEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 40
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ANCAI, A.D. Cadete
MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO Master 30
MARIA ESPERANZA PAREJO CIDONCHA CHICAS BICICLOS MTB, C. Master 50 Fem.
MARIA TERESA PAREJO DAVILA CHICAS BICICLOS MTB, C. Master 40 Fem.
DAVID PAREJO LIMA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL PARRA MENDOZA Cicloturista
FRANCISCO PARRA PADILLA Master 60
RAFAEL MANUEL PARRA PARRA ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 40
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 Fem.
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
SEBASTIAN CARLOS PEÑAS ARIAS Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JOSE PENCO GALLEGO Master 50
JAVIER PEREA MENA Cicloturista
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
HUGO PEREZ MUÑOZ Cadete
ROBERTO PEREZ NUÑEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
JESUS PIZARRO CIDONCHA Cicloturista
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
MARIANO JAVIER PORTAL AVILA Cicloturista
CESAR POZO CARMONA DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
JOSE PRECIADO CANO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 30
HUMBERTO QUISPE CUADRADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
PEDRO MANUEL RAMIRO BARROSO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
DAVID NICOLAS RAMOS RICO SOYPLANIFICA, C.D. Master 40
RUBEN RAMOS SOSA Cicloturista
JOSE MANUEL REDONDO SEVILLA Cicloturista
JUAN ANTONIO REGALADO CANO SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER ROMAN REVALIENTE LOPEZ Cicloturista
ISRAEL RIVERO ZAHINO DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
GERARDO ROCHA PRIETO Cicloturista
JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER SOYPLANIFICA, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Cicloturista
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 50
EDILBERTO J. RODRIGUEZ RIVERO BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
EDUARDO ROMERO VAZQUEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
PABLO RUEDAS MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 60 Fem.
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
MANUEL SANABRIA VALOR Cicloturista
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Élite
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ DIAZ Cicloturista
JUAN FRANCISCO SANCHEZ DIAZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
FLORENCIO SANCHEZ GRANADOS Master 40
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
PEDRO SANCHEZ VAQUERIZO Cicloturista
CARLOS SANTANO LOPEZ Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
RUBEN SANZ HERNANDEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Élite
VICTOR SERENO RIBALLO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 30
ALFREDO SEVILLANO CENTENO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 30
JUAN LUIS SORIANO CABALLO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
VICTOR SOSA GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
CARMEN SUAREZ BARCENA CEREZO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
FRANCISCO ENRIQ SUAREZ SAAVEDRA CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 40
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
RUBEN TEJEDA MARTIN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA TEAM Élite
ANTONIO TENA GUISADO Cicloturista
JUAN FRANCISCO TORES DIAZ LOSAREÑO, C.P. Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE TORRALBO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE TRENADO HERNANDEZ Master 30
JOSE LUIS TRIGO GARRIDO BARCARROTA, G.C. Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Sub-23
MARIA TERESA VALADES GOMEZ CHICAS BICICLOS MTB, C. Master 50 Fem.
ERNESTO VAZQUEZ BARRANCA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
FELIX VAZQUEZ PULIDO PALOMA P.C. Sub-23
FELIPE VENERO GREGORIO LOS LOBOS DE LA HABA, C.C.MTB Master 50
JAVIER VERA CORVILLO LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS VILLALBA GUERRA Cicloturista
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23