PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA C.D

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DANIEL BAEZ SALAMANCA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
JOSE MARIA CABO VIERA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
LUCIA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
JESUS CALVO RODRIGUEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
AGUEDA CARBALLAR GOMEZ Escuelas Fem.
LISETH CARBALLAR GONZALEZ Escuelas Fem.
JUDITH CARBALLAR GONZALEZ Escuelas Fem.
JOSUE CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Escuelas
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LARA CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
AARON CUBERO ZAPATA Escuelas
LUCAS DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
GONZALO DELGADO CUBERO Escuelas
CANDELA DELGADO MUÑOZ Cadete Fem.
ALVARO FERNANDEZ GARCIA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
HELENA FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MILLAN LLERENA, A.C Junior
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ADRIEL GARDUÑO AGUDO Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARRON DIAZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
JAVIER GONZALEZ NOGUES Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CARMEN GONZALEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
HUGO GUERRERO FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER JIMENEZ BOLAÑOS LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ROCIO LANCHARRO DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Junior Fem.
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
RODRIGO LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
ALEJANDRO LUCENA BUSTOS Cadete
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Cadete
CARLOS MARQUES TORIBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DIEGO MARTIN MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL MARTINEZ GIROL PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
MARIA MATEOS DOMINGUEZ Escuelas Fem.
CARLOS MATEOS DOMINGUEZ Escuelas
GABRIELA MATITO MARTIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
ALBERTO MAYA GALVAN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ERIKA PILAR MENA MARTIN Escuelas Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL MENDEZ SERRANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Junior
MIGUEL MONJO DELGADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
LUCIA MUÑOZ GOMEZ Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ANCAI, A.D. Cadete
ALBA PELAYO MEJIAS Escuelas Fem.
MIGUEL PERERA AGUDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALICIA PLAZA DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
PAULA PORRAS GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
MARIO RAMALLO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
HECTOR RAMAYO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JESUS RANEDO RASERO Escuelas
ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JESUS ROMERO CARRETERO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
JORGE RUIZ DORADO Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL SANCHEZ ARADILLA Escuelas
CURRO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Cadete
CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ADRIANA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
DANIELA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
AITOR SANCHEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
LUIS NARCISO SANTE LOPEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SUAREZ ARJONA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO TIJERIN MATITO Junior
ADRIAN TIJERIN ROMERO Cadete
ADRIAN TIJERIN ROMERO Cadete
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
FERNANDO ZOILO MARTINEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas