MERIDA E.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
397 LUISA ACEVEDO DOMINGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
421 JOSE CARLOS AGUDO GARRIDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
108 PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
211 ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
422 JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
270 JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
5 JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
423 ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
109 ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
315 ANDREA BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
327 PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
321 ALEJANDRO BRAVO ARIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
339 ALEXIS BUENADICHA COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
498 PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
402 ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
341 IKER CARMONA DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
105 ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
206 DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Escuelas
6 HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
207 PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
318 MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
266 RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
3 SAMUEL CORRIONERO FERNANDEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
328 ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
7 ADRIAN CUADRADO CERRO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
329 RAFAEL CUARTO SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
263 RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
400 LUCAS DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
410 ADRIAN DEL CASTILLO TRILLO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
424 JOSE DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
259 MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
200 ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
322 ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
333 ALVARO FERNANDEZ GARCIA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
495 ANA FERNANDEZ LEON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
406 RUBEN FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
497 HELENA FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
267 DANIEL FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
411 ALEJANDRO FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
201 DAVID FLORES MACIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
332 ALVARO FLORES VAZQUEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
334 RODRIGO GALEANO MENOR MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
264 HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
202 HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
404 MANUEL GATA GRANADO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
403 HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
199 PAULA GIL GOMEZ ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
260 ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
261 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
99 MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
342 ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
212 HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
401 SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
2 TOMAS GORDILLO PINA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
407 HUGO GUERRERO FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
265 DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
198 CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
314 EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
208 JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
102 ALVARO JORDAN CALLE ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
335 CARLOS LARIOS MORAL MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
103 PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
323 SERGIO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
398 BEATRIZ LEON BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
98 AZUCENA LOPEZ CALLE U.C. FUENLABRADA FEMINAS Junior Fem.
210 JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
317 ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
110 PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
1 GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
324 MARTIN LUENGO REQUENA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
326 CARLOS MARQUES TORIBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
104 RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
203 SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
106 IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
399 CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
313 ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
213 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
412 DANIEL MARTINEZ ESCOBAR MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
262 NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
209 DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
204 ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
205 JULIO MENDEZ BODEGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
268 AITOR MORUNO ALVAREZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
413 DANIEL MOSCATEL SALGUERO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
101 RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
337 BRUNO MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
415 ALEX MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
416 EDUARDO MUÑOZ SAN JOSE MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
414 ADRIAN MURILLO CARRILLO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
336 MARCOS MURILLO GONZALEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
97 MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
425 LORETO MURILLO SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
331 ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
8 DAVID OSMA LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
100 MANUEL OSUNA VILA ANCAI, A.D. Cadete
340 ISMAEL OVEJERO FERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
338 ALEX PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
494 CANDELA PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
417 MANUEL PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
107 GONZALO PEREZ LEBRATO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
496 NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
316 LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
4 IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
269 AMANUEL PINEDA MANCHA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
197 SARA PONTE SALAS RULECYCLING-MOVIJEREZ Cadete Fem.
418 ALVARO REGAÑAS CIDONCHA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
408 ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
325 PABLO RIVERA CARRANCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
419 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BURGOS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
405 PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
111 JAIME RUIZ GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
214 LUIS RUIZ MAZQUIARAN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
426 OLIVER RUIZ TREJO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
215 MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
196 IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
491 BLANCA SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
344 MARIO SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
493 CRISTINA SANCHEZ CANTOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
343 LUIS SANCHEZ CANTOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
427 DAVID SANCHEZ DEL POZO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
428 JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
429 GASPAR SANCHEZ GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
492 CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
112 JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
420 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PALACIOS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
320 ALVARO SANCHEZ ROMERO A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
409 LUIS NARCISO SANTE LOPEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
319 CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
499 VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
9 MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
113 DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
330 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas