MERIDA E.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALONSO BALSERA FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ISABEL BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
MARIO BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Cadete
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ALEXIS BUENADICHA COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Escuelas
LARA CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DANIEL FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
RUBEN FLORES GALLARDO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Cadete
ADRIAN GARCIA CALLES JAMONES ALJOMAR/MOISES DUEÑAS Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
EMMA GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ADRIAN GUARDADO SANCHEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER JIMENEZ BOLAÑOS LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DARIO JIMENEZ LUCAS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
VICTOR MAQUEDA RIESGO CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas
RUBEN MAQUEDA RIESGO CRONOBLE AVILA - STREAMBIKE Escuelas
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Cadete
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
AITOR MORUNO ALVAREZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEX MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
BRUNO MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
CARMEN MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PAULA ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ANCAI, A.D. Cadete
ISMAEL OVEJERO FERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
GONZALO PEREZ LEBRATO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
JAVIER SANCHEZ DIAZ INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO SANCHEZ ROMERO A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
ROSA SOSA MARTINEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.