CACERES BIKE E.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUISA ACEVEDO DOMINGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
MATEO ALBARRAN MARTIN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
GALA ALBARRAN MARTIN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
JULIA ALEGRE MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
DIEGO AMOR HERNANDEZ-CANO TRY IT, C.D. Cadete
DENNIS AMOR ROMERO TRY IT, C.D. Cadete
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
HUGO ARIAS CARVAJAL MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
HABANA ARJONA GONZALEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
CARLA AVALO CORTES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DANIEL BAEZ SALAMANCA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
PAULA BARRAGAN GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
DARIO BARROSO AMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
MARIO BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Cadete
JAVIER BLAZQUEZ COBOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO BRAVO ARIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEXIS BUENADICHA COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
JOSE MARIA CABO VIERA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
RUBEN CACERES CARMONA CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL CALDERON SANCHEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
JESUS CALVO RODRIGUEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALEXIA CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
HUGO CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA CARMONA MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
GONZALO CARMONA MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JOSUE CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
AARON CASERO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Escuelas
ANTONIO JOSE CENTENO GOMEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ALVARO CHAVERO VALENCIA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID COBOS MUÑOZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Cadete
TRISTAN CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
EDUARDO CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
BELTRAN CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
SAMUEL CORRIONERO FERNANDEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LARA CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
RAFAEL CUARTO SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
GONZALO CUMBRES TAMAYO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
ALVARO CUMBRES TAMAYO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
LUCAS DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JOSE DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ISABEL DELGADO GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALVARO FERNANDEZ GARCIA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ANA FERNANDEZ LEON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
HELENA FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JORGE FERNANDEZ RINCON MERIDA, E.C. Cadete
DANIEL FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
RUBEN FLORES GALLARDO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Cadete
MARINA FLORES LOPEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DAVID FLORES MACIAS CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALVARO FLORES VAZQUEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
HUGO GALEANO MENOR MERIDA, E.C. Junior
RODRIGO GALEANO MENOR MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ANTONIO MANUEL GALLEGO ESCOBAR CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
LUIS GALLEGO EUGENIO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Cadete
MIGUEL GARCIA CACERES LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Junior
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. Junior
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
GONZALO GARCIA TORO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN GARIJO PEÑA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARRON DIAZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Cadete
MANUEL GATA GRANADO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PAULA GIL GOMEZ ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
ALBERTO GONZALEZ JARAIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DARIO GONZALEZ MARTIN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GONZALEZ PECELLIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
CARMEN GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete Fem.
CARMEN GONZALEZ SANCHEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
CELIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
CARMEN GONZALEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
ADRIAN GUARDADO SANCHEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
HUGO GUERRERO FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO GUISADO GARCIA CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
GUILLERMO HERAS DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
NOEMI HERAS DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
HUGO HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JAVIER JIMENEZ BOLAÑOS LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DARIO JIMENEZ LUCAS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
JAVIER JIMENEZ MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
ROCIO LANCHARRO DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Junior Fem.
CARLOS LARIOS MORAL MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
SERGIO LENO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
BEATRIZ LEON BARQUERO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
RODRIGO LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
MARTIN LUENGO REQUENA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Cadete
RUBEN MARIN SILVA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Cadete
CARLOS MARQUES TORIBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ALVARO MARTIN BAQUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JAVIER MARTIN BAQUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
DAVID MANUEL MARTIN MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
JAVIER MARTIN MATEOS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DAVID MARTIN MATEOS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
DIEGO MARTIN MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
YAGO MARTIN MUÑOZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
XAVI MARTIN MUÑOZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
JORGE MARTINEZ BENITEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL MARTINEZ GIROL PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
AITOR MATEOS GONZALEZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
GABRIELA MATITO MARTIN PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
DAVID MEGIAS RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
JULIO MENDEZ BODEGO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL MONJO DELGADO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
JUAN CARLOS MORAN CORTES BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Cadete
ERIK MORENO ALVAREZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
AITOR MORUNO ALVAREZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
HUGO MOSTAZO VICENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MARCO MOSTAZO VICENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
BRUNO MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEX MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO MUÑOZ SAN JOSE MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
CARMEN MUÑOZ YUSTAS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ADRIAN MURILLO CARRILLO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
MARCOS MURILLO GONZALEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
LORETO MURILLO SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
LUIS NEVADO JARAIZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
ALVARO NUÑEZ CACERES CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
MARIA ORTEGA GARCIA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ANCAI, A.D. Cadete
ISMAEL OVEJERO FERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas
ALEX PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
CANDELA PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
IGNACIO PAREDES RODRIGUEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
MARTA PAREDES RODRIGUEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALBERTO PARRA ALEGRE LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
ALVARO PARRA ALEGRE LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas
MIGUEL PERERA AGUDO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
GONZALO PEREZ LEBRATO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Cadete
AMANUEL PINEDA MANCHA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALICIA PLAZA DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
PAULA PORRAS GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas Fem.
PAULA POSE PEREZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
HECTOR POZO GUISADO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
MARIO RAMALLO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
HECTOR RAMAYO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ROBERTO REDREJO BARRADO MERIDA, E.C. Junior
ALVARO REGAÑAS CIDONCHA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
RUBEN REYES CONTRERAS LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JANA RIOLOBOS CASTAÑEDA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
PABLO RIVERA CARRANCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
TRIANA RODRIGUEZ BOCETA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FRESNO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ MADERA CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
NOA RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ENZO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
DANIEL ROJO MARQUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ROMERO POZO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
HUGO ROMERO POZO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Escuelas
LUIS RUIZ MAZQUIARAN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
OLIVER RUIZ TREJO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
MARIO SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
BLANCA SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
CRISTINA SANCHEZ CANTOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
LUIS SANCHEZ CANTOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
PILAR SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
GASPAR SANCHEZ GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PALACIOS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALVARO SANCHEZ ROMERO A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
ADRIANA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
DANIELA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
AITOR SANCHEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
LUIS NARCISO SANTE LOPEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER SEIJAS BRIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
OSCAR TRANCON MORENO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MARCOS TRANCON MORENO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MIGUEL VALIENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CHRISTIAN VALIENTE CHAVERO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL VICENTE LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
LUCAS VIERA MENAYA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
FERNANDO ZOILO MARTINEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas