FRANCISCO PIZARRO A.D.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JAVIER ALEGRE GARCIA LOSAREÑO, C.P. Master 30
PEDRO JOSE ALMENDRO PARRA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JONATHAN BARQUILLA VEGA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 Fem.
ELISEO BENITEZ MARTINEZ ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
ADRIAN BURCIO GORDILLO Cadete
DANIEL CAMPOS ESPINOSA MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Élite
ANGEL CARRON RUBIO PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
ANA CASADO GARCIA- MORA BTT ARROYOMOLINOS, C Master 30 Fem.
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
ANTONIO CASTAÑO PALANCO Master 50
LUCAS CIUDAD PIÑEIRO PAMO BIKE, C.C. Junior
OSCAR COLLADO IÑIGO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Cadete
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
JAIME CORDERO PINE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JUAN DEL RIO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARRASCO Master 50
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MILLAN LLERENA, A.C Junior
LUIS GALLEGO EUGENIO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Cadete
MIGUEL GARCIA CACERES LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LABRADOR LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Master 40
PAULA GIL GOMEZ ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ PANTER BIKE Master 50
MARIO GOMEZ MONTESINOS PANTER BIKE Master 30
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
ALVARO GRANDE BENITO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Élite
CESAR HERNANDEZ BARBERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GALVAN Master 40
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
ANDRES JOSE HOYAS BARRADO Élite
LORENZO IÑIGO HINOJAL COTTOBIKE, A.D. Master 30
GUSTAVO JARAIZ MATEOS TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
ROBERTO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
BRUNO LASO MELCHOR KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Sub-23
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ GACOSUR Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN CORROCHANO BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 50
RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM Cadete
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
MARIA ARANCHA MARTIN SANCHEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Elite Fem.
JOSE MARIA MASERO MEDINA JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 50
RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
DANIEL MORCUENDO CASERO Cadete
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL TRY IT, C.D. Élite
RAUL MUNICIO COTRINA CACERES BIKE, E.C Cadete
SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
ALEJANDRO PAMO GUISADO Cadete
DAVID PAREJO LIMA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JUAN ANTONIO PLAZA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
HUMBERTO QUISPE CUADRADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FRESNO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 50
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
EDUARDO ROMERO VAZQUEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
AZAHARA RONTOME SANCHEZ TALAYUELA, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
ALVARO SANCHEZ LOPEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 30
DIEGO SIERRA MELCHOR MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Junior
VICTOR SOSA GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO TARANCON DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA TEAM Élite
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
AQUILINO VEGA CAMPO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 40