FRANCISCO PIZARRO A.D.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM Master 50
GISELLE AGüERO GATICA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
PEDRO JOSE ALMENDRO PARRA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
DIEGO AMOR HERNANDEZ-CANO TRY IT, C.D. Cadete
DENNIS AMOR ROMERO TRY IT, C.D. Cadete
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO ARROYO RAMIREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ASENSIO MUÑOZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 Fem.
VICTOR ANTONIO BARRADO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ALBERTO BATUECAS PANIAGUA Master 30
SONIA BEJARANO SANCHEZ MERIDA, E.C. Elite Fem.
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ALVARO BORRUECO BLANCO Master 40
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JAIME CAMPOS ESPINOSA Élite
DANIEL CAMPOS ESPINOSA MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Élite
MANUEL CANTO ANDRADES CENTERBIKES.COM, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ANGEL CARRON RUBIO PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CASTRO BRAVO Master 30
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
RAUL CEBRIAN SACEDA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JULIAN COBOS BARRADO Élite
JAIME CORDERO PINE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
SAMUEL CORDERO TORRES Sub-23
ALBA CORRALEJO DEL PESO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ISRAEL CORROCHANO FERNANDEZ EVOLUTION BIKE Master 30
DANIEL CORTES FERNANDEZ RINCON DE LA VICTORIA (CCRV) Master 30
DIEGO CRUZ GALVAN INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JUAN ANDRES CRUZ TIERNO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
DAVID CUESTA LOPEZ Master 30
ELISABETH CUESTA PEREZ Master 40 Fem.
ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
MARIO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
DAVID DE LOS SANTOS LOPEZ Élite
DANIEL DIAZ ESPINOSA Élite
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 30
NEMESIO ESCOBAR CARRANZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
RICARDO JOSE EXPOSITO BLANCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JUAN PEDRO FERNANDEZ BENJUMEA Master 40
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARRASCO Master 50
MARIA DEL PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 30 Fem.
SONIA FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30 Fem.
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MILLAN LLERENA, A.C Junior
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SAN ANDRES TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 40
DARIO FRANCO RUANO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
IVAN FRUTOS RAIGON DECOMESA TEAM Junior
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO AMALIENSE, P.C. Master 30
OSCAR GALVEZ GABRIEL EVOLUTION BIKE Master 30
GONZALO GARCIA ALCAIDE C.D. JARRA Y PEDAL Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA ANTON Master 30
MIGUEL GARCIA BURDALO Master 30
RHUT SEHILA GARCIA CABAS BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
MARIA ISABEL GARCIA DOMINGO Master 30 Fem.
ALFREDO GARCIA MIGUEL Élite
SUSANA GARCIA PARDO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO , C. Master 40 Fem.
DAVID GARCIA PARRA MOISES DUEÑAS, C.D. Sub-23
MIGUEL GARCIA PARRA Master 30
SAMUEL ANTONIO GARCIA RETAMAR ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
RAUL GIL GALINDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JESUS GOMEZ DEL PINO EVOLUTION BIKE Master 40
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 50
CARLOS GONZALEZ MUÑOZ Master 30
ANGEL GONZALEZ PASCUAL Master 30
ANA GONZALEZ REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
ALVARO GRANDE BENITO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Élite
JORGE GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ LIZARTE Sub-23
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTAN Master 40
JESUS MARIA HERMOSO GARRIDO Master 30
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ LEAL Sub-23
JORGE HORCAJO MICIECES Master 30
ANDRES JOSE HOYAS BARRADO Élite
NATALIA HUERTAS POZO Master 30 Fem.
FLAVIO IGLESIAS LABRADOR Élite
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
GUSTAVO JARAIZ MATEOS TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ FLORES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ GARCIA AMBROZ, C.D. Master 30
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
SERGIO LUCAS CONTRERAS MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
MARIA ARANCHA MARTIN SANCHEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Elite Fem.
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 50
MARIA REMEDIOS MENDOZA BRAVO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite Fem.
JAIME MENENDEZ DE LUARCA MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTERO LEON Master 30
RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JENIFER MORENO ARRABAL SIERRA TEJEDA LLANO ZAFARRAYA Master 30 Fem.
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ DIAZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 60
GUSTAVO MUÑOZ MACIAS Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ PIÑAS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE CARLOS MURILLO GARCIA QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Élite
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAMO MATAS PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 Fem.
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
OSCAR PINO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JUAN ANTONIO PLAZA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
MARIANO PORTEL AVILA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
JONATAN AGUSTIN PRIETO ACERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JONATAN PRIETO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Sub-23
JOSE LUIS PUCHE CAYUELA Master 30
CARLOS REBATE GILARTE Master 40
JAVIER REDONDO GONZALEZ Élite
JUAN ANTONIO REGALADO CANO SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 40
MIRIAM RETAMOSA CANO C.D. JARRA Y PEDAL Master 40 Fem.
CONCEPCION RETAMOSA FERNANDEZ Master 30 Fem.
JUAN ANTONIO RINA MATEOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 50
JOSE LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS , C. Élite
DAVID ROMERA SANCHEZ BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS , C. Master 30
EDUARDO ROMERO VAZQUEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO , C. Master 40
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Élite
ISABEL SANCHEZ DIAZ Elite Fem.
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALVARO SANCHEZ RUBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ALFONSO SAUCEDA NIETO Master 40
ALBERTO SERRANO CARRETERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL LUIS SUAREZ GIL Master 50
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
FELIX VAZQUEZ PULIDO PALOMA P.C. Sub-23
AQUILINO VEGA CAMPO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ALEJANDRO VICARIO BRAVO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
MARIA GEMA VIVAS CEDILLO Master 40 Fem.
ALFREDO FELIPE VIZCAINO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30