FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO ACAL CHACON VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 50
MANUEL OMAGGYO ARADILLA BARROSO EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
VITOR ARAUJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO ARROYO RAMIREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
VICTOR ANTONIO BARRADO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER BRUQUE ROMAN CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
IVAN CANO PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
RODRIGO CANTILLO GALLARDO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
CARLOS CARAPINHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NUNO CARDOSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR CARMONA ROMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
PEDRO MARCIAL CARRETERO IGLESIAS BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Élite
JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO LOPEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS CAYADO ACEITUNA TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO CHAVERO IGLESIAS FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
ALVARO CHAVERO IGLESIAS FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
ALBERTO CONTRERAS LLORCA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
JAIME CORDERO PINE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
LUIS CORIA NIETO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
PEDRO MIGUEL CRISPIM INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
CARLOS CRUZ MORCILLO BIKESHOP, C.C. Élite
JOSE ANTONIO DE MERA RODRIGUEZ LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO JESUS DEQUERO PANDURO ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GIL BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
JULIAN ESPINOZA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Élite
ELADIO CARLOS FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
NUNO FITAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID FLORES TRINIDAD CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN RIOJA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
IGNACIO GALLEGO GUIJARRO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 60
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JOSE JORGE GARCIA-MORENO BARRETO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JUAN ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
LUIS GODINHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO GODOY SANTANO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
ALBERTO GOMEZ AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Élite
MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ DIAZ JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
DANIEL GOMEZ MORENO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ AMAYA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Élite
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Élite
JAVIER SEGUNDO GORDILLO PINA LEON-ULB Sub-23
RAUL GREGORI GOMEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
FLORENCIO GUAYO ALVAREZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
JOSUE GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ MORENO JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
RUBEN GUZMAN GAMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
ALEJANDRO IZQUIERDO FELIPE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Élite
JORGE JIMENEZ ROLO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE LAIS GALLARDO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
ELOY LANCHO HERNANDEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Sub-23
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 60
TIAGO LOPES INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JOAQUIN LOPEZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ANGEL LUIS LOZANO RIVAS ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
FILIPE MADEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS MARTINS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TOMAS MARTINS INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
JAVIER MELCHOR JIMENEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JAIME MENENDEZ DE LUARCA MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
ANTONIO PABLO MOLEON FERNANDEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
CRISTOBAL ANGEL MORAL DELGADO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
ABEL MORCILLO HERRERA GUADIANA, P.C. Élite
RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JAIRO MOYA TRIVIÑO ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23
ALBERTO NAVARRO GARCIA CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 50
PABLO NOBLEJAS ARROYO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS ORELLANA CORREDOR EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 40
RICARDO ORTEGA MUÑOZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
DAVID PAREJO LIMA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
JUAN PABLO PEREZ MELLEN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ROBERTO PEREZ NUÑEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
JESUS MARIA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JUAN PINILLA JIMENEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
JULIO ALBERTO PLAZA GONZALEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO FERRANDIZ GETAFE C.C. Master 50
JESUS PRIETO MARTINEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 50
JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
BALDOMERO RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 40
EDILBERTO J. RODRIGUEZ RIVERO BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
JOAO ROSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
ADRIAN SANCHEZ BARRAGAN HOOMU SEGUROS Sub-23
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Élite
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ TEJEDOR EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
MARIO DANIEL SIMOES FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR SOSA GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
FERNANDO TORRES MARTIN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JUAN MANUEL VALLE ORELLANA LA ESCALADA, C.C. Master 40
AQUILINO VEGA CAMPO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JUAN ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ HERRERA GETAFE C.C. Master 50
NORBERTO VELAZQUEZ RUBIO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
JUAN ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ RUBIO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
GUSTAVO VIEJO MEDINA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23