DE CICLISMO FEDERACION EXTREMEÑA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
RAFAEL AGUILAR GALINDO GARCIA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
IVAN AGUILERA PIMENTEL WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
CAYETANO ARQUERO HIGUERA INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JOSE ANTONIO BARROSO BOLAÑOS INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MANUEL BURGUILLOS VALCARCEL WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JUAN JOSE CALDERON RAMOS INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
JAVIER CEBALLOS AMARO WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JUAN MARIA CUELLA PEREZ GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
PABLO ESTEBAN LUNA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
RICARDO FERRANDO PRESENTADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JESUS GALERA VALERO WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
SERGIO GARCIA DIESTRO MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
MARTIN GARCIA LIÑAN INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
SERGIO GARCIA SANCHEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARIO GODOY MUÑOZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ NARANJO INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
EDUARDO GONZALO COLMENAR MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
RAFAEL GUIJARRO FERNANDEZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
VICTOR GUIO AREVALO SANSE Junior
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DIAZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MARTIN TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
CARLOS HERRERO GARCIA GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
OSCAR HERRERO GONZALEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
DIEGO ALEJANDRO HURTADO RENDON WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JOSE RAMON JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ADRIAN LOPEZ ALONSO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
AZUCENA LOPEZ CALLE U.C. FUENLABRADA FEMINAS Junior fem.
ALVARO LOPEZ CUEVAS INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
DIEGO MANCILLA CARRASCO INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RAMAJO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARTIN NOZAL SABANIEGO INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
MANUEL NUÑEZ GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JAVIER PAJARES TEJERO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
AGUSTIN PEREZ HITA INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
HUGO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MARIO RAMOS HERNANDEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
MANUEL ROSALES LOPEZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
SAMUEL RUIZ PINO INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
JOSE CRISTOBAL RUIZ RUIZ INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
JAVIER SANCHEZ DIAZ INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
LUIS SANCHEZ EL KHEIR MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTOS GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
LUIS SELA MARTIN TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLDADO RUIZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ISMAEL TORRES FRONTADO INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Junior
DAVID VAZQUEZ PALMA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
GABRIEL VEGAS MAZUELA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
SERGIO VICENCIO GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior