DE CICLISMO FEDERACION EXTREMEÑA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARIO ANGUELA YAGüEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ALEJANDRO ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ALEJANDRO BELIJAR GARCIA SANSE Junior
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
HUGO BONA CERCOS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
JORGE CASADO DE LUIS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
PABLO CLEMENTE ASPERILLA TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ADRIAN CUADRADO CERRO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PEDRO DIAZ-PINES CASTELLANOS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARCOS DIEZ GONZALEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JAVIER ESPINOSA CABA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
PABLO ESTEBAN LUNA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SAMUEL FAJARDO PEREZ SANSE Junior
ANDRES FELIPE ARRANZ SANSE Junior
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO SANSE Junior
ELIAS FERRANDIS GRUESO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
RICARDO FERRANDO PRESENTADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
NICOLAS GALINDO LORENZO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SERGIO GARCIA DIESTRO MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
VICTOR GARCIA GUELL SANSE Junior
SERGIO GARCIA SANCHEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior fem.
EDUARDO GONZALO COLMENAR MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
VICTOR GUIO AREVALO SANSE Junior
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ CORRAL SANSE Junior
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DIAZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MARTIN TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
CARLOS HERRERO GARCIA GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
DANIEL HERREROS JIMENEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
SERGIO HIDALGO CARRASCO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
PABLO JIMENEZ DEL RIO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ASIER MALAXECHEVARRIA DE OTEO SANSE Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RAMAJO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
UNAI MARTINEZ SANZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL MENDEZ SERRANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Junior
ANTONIO MINGALLON MOTILLA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PABLO MANUEL MONGE RICO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PEDRO PABLO MORENO CARO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior fem.
ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ANTONIO NIETO MUÑOZ SANSE Junior
ANGEL DAVID NOVILLO GONZALEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MANUEL NUÑEZ GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JAVIER PAJARES TEJERO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
JOEL PARDO JIMENEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
SERGIO PATON LOZANO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
HUGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
ALONSO PEREZ MORALES SANSE Junior
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JESUS ROZAS GARCIA-OSORIO SANSE Junior
DIEGO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO SANSE Junior
LUIS SANCHEZ EL KHEIR MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE Junior
ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JAVIER VERDU GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SERGIO VICENCIO GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior