S.E.A.C C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALONSO BALSERA FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
PABLO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Escuelas
RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
LARA CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ANA FERNANDEZ LEON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
DANIEL FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
EMMA GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PAULA GIL GOMEZ ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS Cadete Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
MARTA GOMEZ RAMIREZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Junior Fem.
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
DARIO JIMENEZ LUCAS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RAMAJO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
AITOR MORUNO ALVAREZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
BRUNO MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALEX MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PAULA ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ANCAI, A.D. Cadete
JAVIER PAJARES TEJERO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
GONZALO PEREZ LEBRATO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
IKER PEREZ LUCAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete Fem.
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
CURRO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Cadete
CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Cadete
LUIS NARCISO SANTE LOPEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ROSA SOSA MARTINEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas