FUENLABRADA DE LOS MONTES AYTO.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GALVAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS ACERO MUÑOZ Cicloturista
LAURA ADAME FUENTES O.T TRANSGALAN Elite Fem.
JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ X-SAUCE Master 50
ENCARNACION ALCALDE RODRIGUEZ Master 50 Fem.
GUILLERMO ALEJO BODAS PANTER BIKE Élite
JOSE MANUEL ALONSO PATON Cicloturista
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Sub-23
LUIS CARLOS ALVAREZ REGO Cicloturista
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 50
DAVID ARANDA LOPEZ Master 30
JUAN JOSE ARIZA MARQUEZ PANTER BIKE Master 30
CRISTOBAL ARROYO CABRERA SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 60
RICARDO ARROYO GIL Master 30
DAVID ARROYO SERRANO SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 30
JULIAN JESUS ASENSIO MORENO SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL ASENSIO MUÑOZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER BABIANO CARMONA SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZA MORALES Master 40
FRANCISCO BALSERA BLANCO Master 40
JOSE BARBANCHO PEREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 Fem.
HERMINIO RAUL BARRANCO FLORES LA ROCA, C. MTB. Master 40
JOSE BARRANTES MATTES Cicloturista
JOSE ANGEL BARRENA OLIVERA EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Élite
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE BECERRA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Élite
JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA DECOMESA Sub-23
JAVIER BENITEZ MURILLO Master 30
MANUEL DAVID BENITO MARTIN MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 50
ISRAEL BOLAÑO GIL Master 30
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 30
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JAVIER BRAVO GALLEGO Master 60
PEDRO LUIS BUENDIA PASTOR SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ MERIDA-BIKE, A.D. Master 40
EMILIO CABANILLAS DELGADO Cicloturista
RUBEN CABRERA VAZQUEZ Cicloturista
RAUL CALDERON JUAREZ Cicloturista
PEDRO JESUS CALVO FERNANDEZ Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL CANO MASA SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 50
MANUEL CANTO ANDRADES CENTERBIKES.COM, C.D. Élite
JOAQUIN CARO ANTEQUERA Master 30
FERNANDO CARRASCO VASCO ALTA CUESTA, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO CARRETERO RUIZ CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Master 30
PEDRO ANDRES CASABLANCA YANGUAS LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 60
ALEJANDRO CASTELLANOS PATON Cicloturista
ANTONIO CASTELLOTE VIVAS Cicloturista
MARIANO CASTILLO LLERENA LA GUARRA FLACA, C.C. Master 30
ROBERTO CASTILLO LOPEZ PANTER BIKE Master 40
BIENVENIDO CESPEDES SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Master 40
JOSE CHAMORRO MATEOS Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
FAUSTINO CHICANO TURRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DANIEL CIUDAD PIQUERAS CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Sub-23
EDUARDO CODER PEÑA MERIDA, E.C. Élite
GUILLERMO COPE HERRADOR GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
TOMAS COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 50
JUAN ALFONSO COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
MARIA VICTORIA CORCHADO MACEDO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40 Fem.
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
LUIS CORIA NIETO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
ANGEL CORTES GALLARDO Master 50
RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO MANUEL DE LA GALA ROMERO AZUAGA, P.C. Master 30
ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL BIKESHOP, C.C. Sub-23
FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO LOPEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JESUS MARIA DIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Master 40
ANTONIO DIAZ MARTIN ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ SALAZAR REDONDO Master 50
RICARDO DIAZ SELAS CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Élite
SAMUEL DIOS BARRERO MERIDA, E.C. Élite
JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO ELVIRA VEGAS MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 40
NEMESIO ESCOBAR CARRANZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
CRISTIAN ESCOREDO CIRUELOS PANTER BIKE Master 30
IVO FAUSTINO INDEPENDIENTE Élite
ENRIQUE JOSE FERNANDEZ Master 30
JOSE CARLOS FERNANDEZ BARBERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARRASCO PANTER BIKE Master 50
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ COLETO O.T TRANSGALAN Master 50
EMILIO JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
SONIA FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30 Fem.
JORGE FERNANDEZ MARTIN Cicloturista
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MILLAN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Junior
ABEL FLORES GONZALEZ ALTA CUESTA, C.C. Élite
DAVID FLORES TRINIDAD BIKESHOP, C.C. Élite
CARLOS FRADE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN FRANCO PRIOR Master 40
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO VINAPP Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO GABAO CASTAÑO LA CATALINA SANVICENTEÑA, C.C. Master 30
SHEILA GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ PANTER BIKE Master 30 Fem.
GONZALO GARCIA ALCAIDE KEWAY CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
NARCISO GARCIA APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
MIGUEL GARCIA BURDALO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
IÑIGO GARCIA DE ELEXALDE KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
OSCAR GARCIA HERNANDEZ COSLADA C.E.C. Élite
ANGEL GARCIA JUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
DAVID GARCIA LABRADOR Cicloturista
MANUEL GARCIA RAMIRO LOS ABUBILLOS DE GUADALUPE,C.C Élite
LUIS GARCIA SANTACANA Cicloturista
FRANCISCO GARCIA SANZ Master 60
JOSE JORGE GARCIA-MORENO BARRETO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
FRUCTUOSO GARZON COTE ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
MISAEL GARZON RODRIGUEZ CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
ENRIQUE JAVIER GIL GONZALEZ Master 40
OLIVER GOMEZ FLORES ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ GARCIA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO AMALIO GOMEZ LARA BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
MARIO GOMEZ MONTESINOS PANTER BIKE Master 30
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MORENO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 50
ALVARO GONZALEZ-VIZCAINO CALDERON CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Sub-23
EDUARDO GONZALO COLMENAR ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
JOSE MARIA GORDILLO GONZALEZ Cicloturista
CRISTINA GRANADOS LAJARA ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 30 Fem.
ALVARO GRANDE BENITO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO GRANJO CASILLAS Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRA Master 30
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTAN HERMANOS CLAVERO P.C. Master 40
RUBEN GUZMAN GAMERO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
GASPAR HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS Master 30
LOREN HERRERA PONCE ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Élite
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN HIDALGO VAZQUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 40
PEDRO ANGEL HUERTAS CHICHARRO Master 40
NATALIA HUERTAS POZO TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI Elite Fem.
JUAN FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO DEL POZO DECOMESA Master 40
JUAN MANUEL JARA ADRIAN CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO MPRACING TEAM Master 30
ALBERTO JIMENEZ GALAN Cicloturista
JOSE ANGEL JIMENEZ GALANES LORO Cicloturista
AURELIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JOSE LABRADA DE LA HOZ Cicloturista
RAUL LABRADOR SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
SANTIAGO LILLO LILLO Master 50
GREGORIO LILLO RUIZ Cicloturista
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JUAN JOSE LOBO PERO Master 40
FRANCISCO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ PRADO PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ GARCIA AMBROZ, C.D. Master 30
ANGEL LUIS LOZANO RIVAS KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO MADERA COLAZO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MAGANES CORBACHO Cicloturista
ANDRES MAGANES CORBACHO Cicloturista
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 40
MANUEL MARCOS REDONDO Master 50
EDUARDO MARIANO REY ALTA CUESTA, C.C. Master 40
ESTANISLAO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
MARIA ARANCHA MARTIN SANCHEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Elite Fem.
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ CRESPO PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 40
IVAN MARTINEZ DELGADO VINAPP Master 30
DIEGO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GORDILLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIAJADAS, C.C Master 40
JOAQUIM MARTINS Master 40
JOSE MARIA MATOS ORTIZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 50
PEDRO MERINO CRIADO O.T TRANSGALAN Master 30
JESUS MERINO CRIADO O.T TRANSGALAN Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS MOLANO CORCHERO ALTA CUESTA, C.C. Master 50
JUAN ANDRES MOLERO HIDALGO ALTA CUESTA, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 40
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
JOSE PABLO MONROY PEREZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAÑES JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Élite
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ VINAPP Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MORALES GALLARDO MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MORAÑO RUIZ Master 30
JUAN MANUEL MORENO ALVAREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
ALBERTO MORENO GALLEGO SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ALBERTO MORENO GOLBANO Master 30
JUAN CARLOS MORILLAS RODRIGUEZ Master 50
JOSE MARIA MORO POLO SERRAVILA, A.D. Élite
JULIO ALBERTO MOZOS GARCIA Cicloturista
JULIAN MUGA CARPIO Master 30
BENITO MUÑOZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JOSE MUÑOZ CLEMENTE Master 50
ESAU MUÑOZ DAVID Master 30
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
JESUS MUÑOZ GALAN SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Élite
JOSE JAVIER MUÑOZ MARTINEZ O.T TRANSGALAN Master 30
ABEL MUÑOZ MENA BICICLETAS TODOTERRENO, AD Master 30
MARIO MUÑOZ MOLERO Élite
JESUS MUÑOZ SOTO SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Master 60
LUIS FERNANDO NAVAS GONZALEZ Cicloturista
FERNANDO NAVAS POZO ZI-JARA, C.C. Master 40
RAUL NIETO MARTINEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
CAROLINA NOTARIO MONREAL CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Master 40 Fem.
SION NUÑEZ BARRANTES Cicloturista
JOSE MIGUEL NUÑEZ CARROZA LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 40
RAMIRO JOSE OLIVA OLIVA PANTER BIKE Master 30
JAVIER OROVIO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUPER ORTEGA GARCIA Master 50
JOSE MIGUEL ORTIZ MACIAS EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
DAVID OSUNA MONTERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO PANADERO CUESTA Master 40
FRANCISCO PANTOJA RISQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO PASTOR CALDERON Cicloturista
MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR ROMERA NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL Master 30
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 Fem.
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
JONATHAN PAZ MADROÑO BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 30
SEBASTIAN CARLOS PEÑAS ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LEANDRO PERAITA SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 30
ENRIQUE PEREZ GALINDO ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 50
JESUS MARIA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 50
JUAN PINILLA JIMENEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE PINILLA RAMOS MERIDA, E.C. Élite
MARCOS PLAZA MARQUES Élite
ANTONIO JOSE PONCE PONCE Master 40
MOISES PRIETO MANSILLA Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO PRIETO RAMIREZ Master 40
EDUARDO PRISCO MONTERO Cicloturista
ALEJANDRO QUILES SIMON CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
HUMBERTO QUISPE CUADRADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JUAN AGUSTIN RAMOS JIMENEZ SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 60
RUBEN RAMOS SOSA Master 40
DAVID RASTEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO LUIS RASTROJO GODOY AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
ROBERTO REDONDO MARTINEZ BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO REGALADO CANO SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 40
ISIDRO REGAÑAS MOLINA Cicloturista
MIRIAM RETAMOSA CANO KEWAY CLUB CICLISTA Master 40 Fem.
JAVIER ROMAN REVALIENTE LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS REYERO HERNANDEZ ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO RICI BERMEJO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 50
MARIA DEL MAR RIVERA SERRANO ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 50 Fem.
JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ TRY IT, C.D. Master 60
ARNALDO ROCHA ORTEGA PANTER BIKE Élite
GERARDO ROCHA PRIETO Cicloturista
JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
PABLO RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Master 30
MOISES RODRIGUEZ AIRADO Cicloturista
SANTI RODRIGUEZ ARAQUE Cicloturista
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 50
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MEDINA EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 50
JUAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
CRISTIAN ROJAS ARROYO PANTER BIKE Élite
AGUSTIN ROLDAN FELIX Master 40
JUAN CARLOS ROMANO GARCIA PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO MANUEL ROMERA OSORIO VINAPP Master 40
MARIO ROMERO REY SPARK TAKOS, C.C. Élite
ALFONSO ROMOJARO PEREZ MTB RAMALES Master 40
JAVIER RONCERO CALERO Cicloturista
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 60 Fem.
ANTONIO RUIZ GAMEZ PRADO PEÑA CICLISTA Master 60
PEDRO RUIZ PAREJO Master 40
JOSE MARIA SAMBENITO MERINO ZI-JARA, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL SAN ANDRES GARCIA Master 50
CARLOS SAN MIGUEL GONZALO Cicloturista
RAFAEL SANANDRES GARCIA Master 50
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
GUSTAVO SANCHEZ COCO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ EXPOSITO PRADO PEÑA CICLISTA Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JUAN SANCHEZ MIRA ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
JUAN MARIA SANZ MONTERO SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 50
VICTOR SERENO RIBALLO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL SERRANO PARRALEJO SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 50
JESUS SERRANO TIRADO LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 30
ALFREDO SEVILLANO CENTENO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 30
JUAN RAMON SICILIA POZO LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL SILVA MUÑOZ DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUP TORMO Élite
JUAN CARLOS SOLIS GARCIA VINAPP Master 40
JUAN ALONSO SOTO CALVO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Master 50
PABLO SOTO PERNIL ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Élite
FRANCISCO ENRIQ SUAREZ SAAVEDRA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 40
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
ANDRES TOLEDO PIZARRO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
CARLOS UTRERO BABIANO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Sub-23
DANIEL VALERO MERINO Cicloturista
ANGEL VAQUERO TEBAR Cicloturista
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ ANDRADE VINAPP Master 40
AQUILINO VEGA CAMPO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ISAAC VEGA ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
ALEJANDRO VICARIO BRAVO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ALVARO VILLANUEVA PABLOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
BENJAMIN VIVAS MORENO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50
ALFONSO ZURITA HERRADOR GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30