SIERRA GRANDE C. BTT

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FERNANDO IGNACIO ACEDO SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 50
NEFTALI ALBITRE DE SOUSA 20:20, C.D. Master 40
BORJA ALFONSO GOMEZ KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E. Élite
IGNACIO ALFONSO GOMEZ KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E. Élite
ANDRES ALISES DE SOUSA CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 50
JAIME ALVAREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
ALEJANDRO ANGUITA AMBEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO ARENAS ABATE MERIDA-BIKE, A.D. Cicloturista
IÑAKI ARENAZA ARRIETA Cicloturista
ALBERTO AREVALO CALEYA BACALONES, C.C. Master 30
JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
PEDRO MARIA AYUSO AMIGO Cicloturista
JOAO LUIS BABO SILVA BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E. Master 30
JOSE BARBANCHO PEREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
BLAS BARBOSA GARCIA PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Master 40
JUAN MARIA BARCO LAY Cicloturista
VICTOR ANTONIO BARRADO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
RAFAEL BARRAGAN RICO Cicloturista
HERMINIO RAUL BARRANCO FLORES LA ROCA, C. MTB. Master 40
ISABEL BENEGAS CINTAS BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA DECOMESA Sub-23
GUILLERMO BERNAL MORENO ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23
RAUL BLESA ORTIZ A LAS 3, A.C. Élite
ANTONIO MANUEL BOHORQUEZ DIAZ MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ MERIDA-BIKE, A.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE CABALLERO CASTREJON Cicloturista
IVAN CABALLERO MENDEZ Cicloturista
JOAQUIN CACERES GALAN SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Élite
FRANCISCO CACERES GALAN Cicloturista
ADRIAN CACERES TAMUREJO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO CALDERON MUÑOZ Cicloturista
CRISTINA CALMACHE ALCARAZ Cicloturista Fem.
JUAN DOMINGO CAMACHO MACIAS LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO CANO SAUGAR Cicloturista
JOSE LUIS CARRACEDO LOPEZ OS PELINHAS DE OLIVENZA, A.MTB Cicloturista
EMILIO SIXTO CARRASCO DURAN Cicloturista
ISMAEL CARRASCO LANCHAZO Cicloturista
RAFAEL CARREÑO HERNANDEZ LLERENA, A.C Cicloturista
ALBERTO CARRERA SANCHEZ VILLARBIKES TEAM, C.D. Cicloturista
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
JESUS CARRILLLO PEREA Cicloturista
MANUEL CASANA BLANCO Cicloturista
VICTOR MANUEL CHACON BARROSO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
MARIO CHACON RODRIGUEZ Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO CHUMILLAS LUIS UVES BIKES C.C. Master 50
RAFAEL CISNEROS GUERRERO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Élite
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 50
JOSE COLLADO MERINO Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JOSE COLLADO MUÑOZ Cicloturista
PABLO CONTRERAS ORTUNO Cicloturista
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
JESUS CORBACHO LECHON Cicloturista
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
JOSE LUIS CORDERO NORIEGA BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
ALBA CORRALEJO DEL PESO MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Elite Fem.
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO CORTES PLATERO ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 50
DIEGO CRUZ GALVAN MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Élite
RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 50
JAVIER CRUZ MORCILLO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
LUISA CUENCO RUIZ BABUXA TEAM, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN LUIS DANA GUERRERO C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 30
ALVARO DELGADO COLLADO Cicloturista
DANIEL DELGADO PULIDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
DAVID DIAZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GERMAN DIAZ PENGUICHA Cicloturista
ANGELES DIEZ PUERTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 Fem.
JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
FIDENCIANO DOMINGUEZ PULIDO MONTEHERMOSO, C.C. Master 60
DAVID DURAN GORDILLO Cicloturista
ANTONIO ELVIRA VEGAS MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Élite
ESTANISLAO FERNANDEZ ABASCAL VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 30
JUAN PEDRO FERNANDEZ BENJUMEA Cicloturista
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Élite
DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Cicloturista
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ LATORRE FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Élite
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MANCHON ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL FERRERA FERNANDEZ OS PELINHAS DE OLIVENZA, A.MTB Cicloturista
FRANCISCO FUENTES CAÑAVATE FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLARDO ATIENZA ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Élite
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA ARAGON Cicloturista
MIGUEL GARCIA BURDALO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
SERGIO GARCIA MOLINA FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Élite
JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA PALACIOS Cicloturista
MANUEL GARCIA RAMIRO LOS ABUBILLOS DE GUADALUPE,C.C Élite
JESUS GARCIA ZAPATERO FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Master 60
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 30
FRANCISCO GATA CANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 30
PABLO GOMEZ MORALES Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ CUELLO Cicloturista
BENITO GONZALEZ GARCIA VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
SERGIO GONZALEZ GARCIA VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
DIEGO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ GARCIA CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ LUJAN Cicloturista Fem.
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN GONZALEZ MESA PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Master 30
ABEL GORDILLO GONZALEZ Cicloturista
PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
FERNANDO GUERRERO GONZALEZ BACALONES, C.C. Cicloturista
GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ KENZA TEAM Master 40
RUBEN GUZMAN GAMERO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ANGEL HERNANDEZ CID CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ LEAL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
ANGEL HERRERA PALOP Cicloturista
OSCAR HERRERO PEREZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
CARLOS HERRERO PEREZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
SERGIO HIDALGO SUAREZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN HIDALGO VAZQUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS SAN PEDRO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 50
HERNANDEZ DELGADO JOSE Cicloturista
JUAN JOSE LAIS GALLARDO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
JOSE LOMBARDIA PUELL Cicloturista
JORGE LOPERA Cicloturista
VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ MARTIN VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
DANIEL ELOY LUENGO BARQUERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
MAXIMO LUQUE CASTILLO BUHOBIKE CONTRA EL CANCER CDE Master 40
DOMINGO MACIAS JULIAN Cicloturista
GUILLERMO MAESTRE SANTOS SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MANCHA HERAS Cicloturista
ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ANCAI, A.D. Élite
MARIO MARTIN SANCHEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 60
MARIA ARANCHA MARTIN SANCHEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Elite Fem.
ANTONIO MARTINEZ CUENCA Cicloturista
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GORDILLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
RICARDO MARTINEZ LOPEZ ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARMOL CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Master 40
ADRIAN MARTINEZ SOMOLINOS Cicloturista
DAVID MASERO DE LA CRUZ Cicloturista
ANGEL LUIS MATA DONAIRE LLERENA, A.C Élite
JUAN MENDOZA SANCHEZ-CELEMIN Cicloturista
GABRIEL MICO GARCIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 40
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
SALVADOR MONTELL TORRES FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Cicloturista
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ VINAPP Master 40
NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA ANCAI, A.D. Élite
MARCELINO MONTERO TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JAIME MORENO GARCIA LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Élite
DAVID MOZOS FLORES CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
JORGE MUÑOZ GONZALEZ Cicloturista
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ HINOJOSA Cicloturista
JUAN JOSE MUNOZ MARQUEZ Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO MURILLO BENITEZ PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Élite
MARCO OCTAVIO MURILLO FUSTER MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA NIEVES GIRALDO Cicloturista
ANGEL NOGALES ALVIZ Cicloturista
FRANCISCO NOGALES CORCHUELO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL NUÑEZ CARROZA LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 40
IVAN OCHOA GARCIA ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
XABIER ODRIOZOLA LARRAÑAGA Cicloturista
ALBERTO OROZCO MARTINEZ Cicloturista
ANTONIO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ Cicloturista
JOSE MIGUEL ORTIZ MACIAS EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
DAVID OSUNA MONTERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 30
FELIPE JOSE PACHECO RUBIO BICICLETAS TODOTERRENO, AD Master 50
BORJA PACHECO SANTOS BICICLETAS TODOTERRENO, AD Élite
JORGE PACHECO SANTOS BICICLETAS TODOTERRENO, AD Élite
DAVID PAREJO LIMA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Élite
JONATHAN PAZ MADROÑO BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 30
JULIO PECERO LOPEZ BACALONES, C.C. Cicloturista
LEANDRO PERAITA SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 30
SIXTO PEREZ MARTINEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO PERMUY LAGE Cicloturista
PEDRO ANDRES PIZARRO MARQUEZ MIAJADAS, C.C Master 40
JUAN ALFONSO PLATON CANTALAPIEDRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JAIME PULGAR LOPEZ Cicloturista
CARLOS PULIDO DURAN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JESUS MARIA PULIDO QUIJADA MONTEHERMOSO, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
CELIA RAMOS CERVANTES DE ALMARAZ, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE MARCOS RAMOS PAGAN FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Master 50
JUAN REINARES GONZALEZ Cicloturista
MARIA RICO MENESES Cicloturista Fem.
LUIS RICO RAMIREZ TRY IT, C.D. Élite
DIEGO RIVERA LEAL BACALONES, C.C. Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CUADRADO CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Master 40
HUGO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MEDINA EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 50
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RAMON Cicloturista
RAFAEL ROJO MACARENO ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 30
OSCAR ROMERO GARAIGORDOBIL BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL ROMERO LIANES ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 50
DIEGO RUBIO GARATE ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL RUIZ CARMONA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Master 30
DAVID RUIZ CARMONA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Élite
CELIA RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Master 40 Fem.
RAUL RUIZ ROSCO Cicloturista
SERGIO SALAS GARCIA VILLARBIKES TEAM, C.D. Cicloturista
JOSE CARLOS SALOMON GIRALDO Cicloturista
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ CASTELLANO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Sub-23
CARLOS SANCHEZ MANGUDO Cicloturista
JOSE FERNANDO SANCHEZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JONATAN SANCHEZ ROMERO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
VICTOR ENRIQUE SANJUAN ALARCON BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER DE SANTIAGO LOPEZ Cicloturista
JUAN MANUEL SANTOS NAHARRO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 40
MARIA DEL CARMEN SANTOS PAREJO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN RAMON SICILIA POZO LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL VALVERDE BARRERA OS PELINHAS DE OLIVENZA, A.MTB Cicloturista
DIEGO VAZQUEZ SILVESTRE MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL VICENTE PORRAS CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
JAIME VILLA RAMON Cicloturista
JUAN LUIS VILLALBA MUÑOZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
GUILLERMO VILORIA VILLAR Cicloturista
ABRAHAN ZAMORANO GONZALEZ LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 30