QUINTANA ES NATURAL C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
PEDRO JOSE ALMENDRO PARRA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
ADRIAN ALONSO MARTIN HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Cadete
DENNIS AMOR ROMERO Junior
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 50
GUILLERMO ASENSIO AVILA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 Fem.
VICTOR ANTONIO BARRADO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 50
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 30
JOSUE CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
ANA CASADO GARCIA- MORA BTT ARROYOMOLINOS, C Master 30 Fem.
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 50
TOMAS COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
LUIS ALBERTO CORDERO MORENO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Élite
JOSE CUADRADO TEJADO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 30
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Élite
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARRASCO PANTER BIKE Master 50
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MILLAN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Junior
DARIO FRANCO RUANO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
LUIS GALLEGO EUGENIO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ANGEL GALLEGO PAREDES CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Junior
ANGEL GARRIDO DELGADO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
MANUEL GONZALEZ SOLTERO MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
GASPAR HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ LEAL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ RINCON HYDPINTURAS FEM ECS Cadete Fem.
FLAVIO IGLESIAS LABRADOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
GUSTAVO JARAIZ MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 30
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
JUAN ANTONIO MADERA COLAZO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
PABLO MONJE BETORE PAMO BIKE, C.C. Sub-23
RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JAIME MORENO GARCIA LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Élite
FCO JAVIER MUÑOZ GUERRERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA Master 40
DAVID OSUNA MONTERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAMO MATAS PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Élite
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
IKER PEREZ LUCAS ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
PAULA PORRAS GARCIA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
HUMBERTO QUISPE CUADRADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Master 30
DAVID ROMERO BUSTAMANTE P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 40
EDUARDO ROMERO VAZQUEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
ABEL RUBIO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 40
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ HYDPINTURAS FEM ECS Cadete Fem.
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
CURRO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA Élite
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Sub-23
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
IGNACIO VARGAS MARTIN BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
AQUILINO VEGA CAMPO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23