JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANTONIO ACEDO CACERES LA CAÑADA, C.C. PROMESA
LUISA ACEVEDO DOMINGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
HECTOR ALBALAT ARRIBAS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. ALEVIN
DENNIS AMOR ROMERO TRY IT, C.D. JUNIOR
CARLOS ANTELO NAVARRO INFANTIL
CARLA AVALO CORTES CACERES BIKE, E.C PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C CADETE
ALONSO Mª AYUSO BURGHELEA MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA
DANIEL BAEZ SALAMANCA LA CAÑADA, C.C. PROMESA
ALONSO BALSERA FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. CADETE
JOSE MIGUEL BANCALEIRO INDEPENDIENTE INFANTIL
SERGIO BARRANCA ALVAREZ PROMESA
JESUS BARRENA GRANADO INFANTIL
VICTOR BARRENA GRANADOS5 PRINCIPIANTE
DARIO BARROSO AMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C ALEVIN
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
JAVIER BENITEZ FERNANDEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. INFANTIL
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE
ALICIA BERCIANO COLLADO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. PROMESA FEM.
SARA BERNAL BELLIDO ANCAI, A.D. JUNIOR FEM.
MIGUEL BLANCO DURAN MERIDA, E.C. INFANTIL
EDUARDO BLANCO FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ALEXIS BUENADICHA COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A PRINCIPIANTE
JOSE MARIA CABO VIERA LA CAÑADA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MATEO CALDERON LANCHAZO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MIGUEL CALDERON SANCHEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. PRINCIPIANTE
LUCIA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. PROMESA FEM.
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
HUGO CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A INFANTIL
ALEXIA CALZADA DOMINGUEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. PRINCIPIANTE
GONZALO CARACOL HERNANDEZ PROMESA
JOSUE CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. CADETE
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. JUNIOR
IRENE CASADO MUÑOZ GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA FEM.
CARMEN CASADO MUÑOZ GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA FEM.
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. CADETE
AARON CASERO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C PRINCIPIANTE
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C ALEVIN FEM.
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C INFANTIL
ALVARO CHAVERO VALENCIA MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA
ALEJANDRA CHAVERO VALENCIA MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA FEM.
GONZALO CHAVES RUBIO PROMESA
RAUL CINTAS RAMOS JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. INFANTIL
PEDRO MANUEL COLLADO MELO PRINCIPIANTE
TRISTAN CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C CADETE
BELTRAN CORCHERO GONZALEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C ALEVIN
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA ANCAI, A.D. JUNIOR
ALVARO CORDON BALLESTEROS PRINCIPIANTE
JAIME CORTES PAMPANO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. ALEVIN
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. PRINCIPIANTE
LARA CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. PROMESA FEM.
GONZALO CUMBRES TAMAYO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. PROMESA
ALVARO CUMBRES TAMAYO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. PROMESA
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C ALEVIN
LUCAS DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C PROMESA
ADRIAN DEL CASTILLO TRILLO MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA
JAVIER DEL POZO GUISADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. INFANTIL
JOSE DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PROMESA
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE FEM.
JOSE DIAZ QUIROS GUADIANA, P.C. PRINCIPIANTE
JUDITH DIAZ QUIROS GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA FEM.
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C INFANTIL
NACHO DONOSO SANCHEZ MERIDA, E.C. ALEVIN
ALEJANDRO ESPADA SOTO CACERES BIKE, E.C PRINCIPIANTE
ALBERTO ESPARRAGO MENA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE
VERA EXOJO MONTERO MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA FEM.
ALVARO FERNANDEZ GARCIA LA CAÑADA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ANA FERNANDEZ LEON MERIDA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. PROMESA
HELENA FERNANDEZ MANZANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. PROMESA FEM.
DANIEL FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. INFANTIL
ALVARO FLORES VAZQUEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ALEJANDRO FONSECA TIRADO PROMESA
LUIS GALLEGO EUGENIO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE
ANGEL GALLEGO PAREDES CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. JUNIOR
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C ALEVIN
CESAR GARCIA MARTINEZ PRINCIPIANTE
HECTOR GARCIA SOSA GUADIANA, P.C. ALEVIN
ALVARO GARRIDO GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. CADETE
MANUEL GATA GRANADO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. PROMESA
HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. PRINCIPIANTE
EMMA GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA FEM.
ASIER GIL GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C INFANTIL
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. INFANTIL
JORGE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA
RUBEN GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ISABELA GONZALEZ CUMBREÑO PROMESA FEM.
JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ ALEVIN
GABRIELA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
ALBERTO GONZALEZ JARAIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C PRINCIPIANTE
DARIO GONZALEZ MARTIN CACERES BIKE, E.C PROMESA
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURILLO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. ALEVIN
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. PRINCIPIANTE
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C CADETE FEM.
CARMEN GONZALEZ RUIZ CACERES BIKE, E.C ALEVIN FEM.
BRUNO GUERRERO CORREA PROMESA
LUCAS GUERRERO CORREA PROMESA
HUGO GUERRERO FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. PROMESA
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C INFANTIL
HUGO HERNANDEZ RINCON LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. INFANTIL
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. INFANTIL FEM.
PEDRO HOLGADO GONZALEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. ALEVIN
SERGIO IÑIGO BENITO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C INFANTIL
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE INFANTIL
JAVIER JIMENEZ BOLAÑOS LA CAÑADA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ALVARO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE
GONZALO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ ALEVIN
JESUS LOPEZ BARROSO PUERTO LOBO,C.D ALEVIN
RODRIGO LOPEZ VILLALBA PUERTO LOBO,C.D ALEVIN
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. ALEVIN FEM.
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. INFANTIL
CARLOS MARQUEZ TORIBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C PRINCIPIANTE
RUBEN MARTIN CARO GR-100 MTB, C.D. CADETE
DAVID MANUEL MARTIN MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. CADETE
DARIO MARTIN RONCERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. PROMESA
AITOR MARTIN RONCERO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. ALEVIN
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. ALEVIN FEM.
JORGE MARTINEZ BENITEZ CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. PROMESA
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. ALEVIN FEM.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE
MANUEL MARTINEZ GIROL PUERTO LOBO,C.D INFANTIL
NOAH MARTINEZ HORMIGO CACERES BIKE, E.C INFANTIL
ANDER MARTINEZ MAYO CACERES BIKE, E.C INFANTIL
OLIVER MASERO MASERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. PROMESA
SAMUEL MAYA RODAO MERIDA, E.C. INFANTIL
RODRIGO MAYA RODRIGUEZ PRINCIPIANTE
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C CADETE
ANTONIO MENA SOLANA CACERES BIKE, E.C CADETE
JAIME MESA GUIJARRO PRINCIPIANTE
DAVID MESA GUIJARRO PRINCIPIANTE
PABLO MOGIO BORRACHERO PROMESA
MIGUEL MONGE RUBIO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. CADETE
ANGELA MORAGA FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA FEM.
MANUEL MORAGA FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. PRINCIPIANTE
DAVID MORENO RUBIO PROMESA
AITOR MORUNO ALVAREZ MERIDA, E.C. ALEVIN
TONI MULAS ROSSINYOL QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
BRUNO MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. ALEVIN
ALEX MUÑOZ JABON MERIDA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MARIA MUÑOZ MORENO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C PROMESA FEM.
EDUARDO MUÑOZ SAN JOSE MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA
CARMEN MUÑOZ YUSTAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. PROMESA FEM.
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. ALEVIN
MARCOS MURILLO GONZALEZ MERIDA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE
LORETO MURILLO SANCHEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PROMESA
JOEL NUÑEZ CACERES CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. PROMESA
ALVARO NUÑEZ CACERES CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. PRINCIPIANTE
PAULA ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA FEM.
ISMAEL OVEJERO FERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A ALEVIN
ALBERTO PARRA ALEGRE LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. ALEVIN
MIGUEL PERERA AGUDO PUERTO LOBO,C.D CADETE
HORUS PEREZ GARCIA MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. PROMESA FEM.
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM.
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA
PEDRO LUIS PEREZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. INFANTIL
CARLOS PIEDROLA CARVAJAL LA CAÑADA, C.C. JUNIOR
AMANUEL PINEDA MANCHA MERIDA, E.C. ALEVIN
PAULA PORRAS GARCIA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE FEM.
HECTOR RAMAYO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO,C.D ALEVIN
ALVARO REGAÑAS CIDONCHA MERIDA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
JANA RIOLOBOS CASTAÑEDA LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
PABLO RIVERA CARRANCO CACERES BIKE, E.C PRINCIPIANTE
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FRESNO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. CADETE
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. PROMESA
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE
NOA RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. PROMESA FEM.
ENZO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO LANZA P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. PROMESA
DANIELA ROMERO MORENO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. ALEVIN FEM.
PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. PROMESA
LUIS RUIZ MAZQUIARAN QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. INFANTIL
OLIVER RUIZ TREJO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE
MARIO SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. ALEVIN
BLANCA SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. PROMESA FEM.
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PROMESA
PILAR SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. ALEVIN FEM.
SERGIO SANCHEZ FABIAN INFANTIL
GASPAR SANCHEZ GARCIA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PROMESA
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ GIL PROMESA
CURRO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE
PABLO SANCHEZ NAVARRO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. PRINCIPIANTE
SOFIA SANCHEZ NAVARRO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. PROMESA FEM.
CARLA SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. PROMESA FEM.
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE
SAMUEL SANCHEZ RUBIO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. ALEVIN
DYLAN SE QUEDO VAZQUEZ PROMESA
ELIA SOLER RODRIGUEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C ALEVIN FEM.
ROSA SOSA MARTINEZ GUADIANA, P.C. PROMESA FEM.
ISRAEL SUAREZ MESA PRINCIPIANTE
FABIOLA SUAREZ MESA PROMESA FEM.
CARLA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C INFANTIL FEM.
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
GONZALO VALDERRAMA BORRALLO ALEVIN
DAVID VAZQUEZ ANDRADES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. PROMESA
ABEL VAZQUEZ BARRO INFANTIL
JAVIER VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ PROMESA
JULIAN VEGA MANCHA SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT PRINCIPIANTE
MARIO VELLERINO DIAZ PROMESA
HECTOR ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. ALEVIN