MIAJADAS C.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MANUEL GUTIERRO PULIDO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GALVAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
RAUL MORENO DILLANA KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
MAXIMO ACEDO GARCIA Master 40
ANTONIO AGUILAR BARROSO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 40
JAVIER ALEGRE GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ALEJANDRO ALEGRE GARCIA LOSAREÑO , C.P. Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL ALMEIDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISMAEL ALONSO GRANADO LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Master 30
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub-23
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ VAZ FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
TIAGO ALVES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SOFIA ALVES Master 40 Fem.
NUNO ANDRADE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO ANDRADES SANCHEZ MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
DIONISIO ANDUJAR SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 50
JUAN JOSE ARCOS CACERES ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
ANTONIO ARENAS ABATE Master 60
JOSE Mª ARIAS MORALES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50
MANUEL ARMENTEROS ACEBES ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Élite
RICARDO ARROYO GIL Master 30
ANDRES ARROYO MORENO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 50
ANGEL LUIS ASENJO VENTURA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ASENSIO MUÑOZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
DANIEL AYUSO BLANCO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JOAQUIN BABIANO PULIDO Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO BARQUERO IGLESIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
VICTOR ANTONIO BARRADO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
HERMINIO RAUL BARRANCO FLORES LA ROCA, C. MTB. Master 40
ANGEL BARRANTES GARCIA Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE BARRENA MORALES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANGEL BARRENA OLIVERA EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D. Élite
DANIEL BARROSO MAMAJON PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Master 30
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN PABLO BAUTISTA DE LA CONCEPCION LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE BECERRA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Élite
JUAN DIEGO BEJARANO DURO Master 40
SERGIO BENAVENTE LORA SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
ISABEL BENEGAS CINTAS BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA DECOMESA Sub-23
ALFONSO BENITEZ CORTES Master 30
MANUEL DAVID BENITO MARTIN MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
FROILAN BERNAL REINA AZUAGA, P.C. Master 30
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO , C. Master 50
ALFREDO BLANCO FERNANDEZ Master 40
ELADIO BLANCO LOPEZ TUCCIBIKERS TEAM, C.D. Master 30
ANGEL BLANCO MONTERO Master 40
ROBERTO BLANCO MUÑOZ CULTURAL DE ALCANTARA, C.C. Élite
RICARDO BLANCO PEREZ Master 40
DAVID BLANCO RAMOS RACE FINISHER, C.C. Master 40
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
MOISES BLAZQUEZ GARCIA Master 40
VICTOR MIGUEL BLAZQUEZ LEAL AZUAGA, P.C. Master 30
ALVARO BLAZQUEZ MANGUERO CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL ADOLFO BOADA LOPERA SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ABEL BORREGO GALLARDO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Sub-23
JOSE FRANCISCO BORREGO HERNANDEZ P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 50
JUAN GABRIEL BORREGUERO PAJUELO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
CESAR BORRELLA DIONISIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL BOZA SANTANA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Master 30
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 30
DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE BULNES TARDIO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 60
FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ MERIDA-BIKE, A.D. Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO CABALLERO GONZALEZ VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO CABANILLAS CRILLO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Junior
JUAN PABLO CABANILLAS SANZ MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE CABEZAS FERNANDEZ URBANO BIKE, C.C Élite
RUBEN CABRERA VAZQUEZ Master 40
JOAQUIN CACERES GALAN SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Élite
JUAN GABRIEL CALDERON MEJIAS ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Junior
CARLOS JAVIER CALDERON SANCHEZ GREDOS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cicloturista
DAVID CALERON GARCIA MTB LA UNION, C.D. Master 30
DANIEL CALVO HUERTAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL CAMPOS MIRANDA CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL CARDOSO SOLIS ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO CARRASCO RETAMAR Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL CARRETERO NAVARRO Master 30
RUBEN CARRON DUQUE PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A Master 30
ANGEL CARRON RUBIO PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JESUS CARVAJAL BERMUDEZ CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO CASADO CALDERON CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 50
ANTONIO FRANCISCO CASILLAS GONZALEZ MORALZARZAL U.C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO GARCIA ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Master 30
MARIANO CASTILLO LLERENA LA GUARRA FLACA, C.C. Master 30
JESUS CASTRO MARTIN BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 50
JOSE LUIS CAYADO ACEITUNA TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
FERMIN CEREZO RUBIO VINAPP Master 40
OSCAR CEREZO RUBIO Master 40
JUAN PABLO CERRATO RUIZ Master 40
BIENVENIDO CESPEDES SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL CHACON BARROSO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
JUAN ANDRES CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
ARTURO CHAPARRO CASTAÑO EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA, C.C. Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
OLIVER CHUMILLAS CUESTA Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER CIDONCHA GAMEZ DECOMESA Master 40
RAFAEL CISNEROS GUERRERO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
GUSTAVO ADOLFO COCO SANCHEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
EDUARDO CODER PEÑA MERIDA, E.C. Élite
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 50
TOMAS COMERON BOTELLO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
CARLOS CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
TOMAS COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 50
JUAN ALFONSO COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 40
NELIO CORAGEM INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
DAVID CORBACHO LECHON FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
TELESFORO CORDERO MORENO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO CORDERO MORENO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Élite
MIGUEL ANGEL CORDOBES PEREZ BICICLETAS TODOTERRENO, AD Master 30
IVAN LUIS CORREDOR SANCHEZ RACE FINISHER, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Élite
FERMIN CRESPO BONILLA FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS JAVIER CRIADO CORTES Master 40
JAVIER CRUZ MORCILLO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
RUBEN CRUZ PACHECO GREDOS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
LUISA CUENCO RUIZ BABUXA TEAM, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN LUIS DANA GUERRERO C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 30
ALEJANDRO MANUEL DE LA GALA ROMERO AZUAGA, P.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL DE NAVAS CERRATO Master 40
SERGIO DELGADO ANGONA LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO CARRASCO Master 30
DANIEL DELGADO CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ALVARO DELGADO COLLADO Élite
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
MARIO DIAZ DIAZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO DIAZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 40
ANTONIO DIAZ MARTIN ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 30
EZEQUIEL DIAZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ABEL DIESTRO MENDOZA LOS LANGOSTOS DE LA CORONADA Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ BLANCO SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 30
SAMUEL DIOS BARRERO MERIDA, E.C. Élite
OLIVER DOMENECH MANRIQUE MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS DOMINGO PAZ COTTOBIKE, A.D. Élite
JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER DONOSO JARAIZ CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
VICTOR DORADO BANDA ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DORADO GOMEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO DURAN ESPINOSA URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
ANTONIO ELVIRA VEGAS MTBIKERS, C.D. Master 40
NEMESIO ENCISO CERRATO Master 40
NEMESIO ESCOBAR CARRANZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
TIAGO FALCAO Master 30
JUSTO MANUEL FALCON SOLANA Master 50
JUAN PEDRO FERNANDEZ BENJUMEA Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Élite
JESUS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE BEEHI FACTORY TEAM Élite
SONIA FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30 Fem.
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MANCHON ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Master 30
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MILLAN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Junior
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ PAREDES Élite
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SAN ANDRES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 40
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 60
ALBERTO FLORES MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER FLORES RODRIGUEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO , C. Élite
JOSE VICENTE FLORES SILVA URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
VICTOR FLORES TRINIDAD Master 30
ALBERTO FOZ PRADO AMALIENSE, P.C. Élite
AGUSTIN FRAGERO BLESA ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 50
JOSUE FRANCO VIGARA BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Cicloturista
IVAN FRUTOS RAIGON DECOMESA Sub-23
OSCAR FUENTES MENDEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO VINAPP Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GALAPERO CORONA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL GALERA FERNANDEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA ACERO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
MIGUEL GARCIA BURDALO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
RHUT SEHILA GARCIA CABAS DECOMESA Master 40 Fem.
DAVID GARCIA CANCELA Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA CARREÑO MTB LA UNION, C.D. Master 40
DAVID GARCIA CONEJERO Master 30
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
IÑIGO GARCIA DE ELEXALDE KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
ANTONIO MARIA GARCIA DONOSO MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
SERGIO LUIS GARCIA GOMEZ BTT LOS DOLMENES, C.D. Master 40
RAUL GARCIA GONZALEZ CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
RICARDO GARCIA JIMENEZ RACE FINISHER, C.C. Master 30
ANGEL GARCIA JUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JUSTO MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA MARTIN BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
SERGIO GARCIA MATEOS Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA PALACIOS Master 30
MANUEL GARCIA RAMIRO LOS ABUBILLOS DE GUADALUPE, C. Élite
SAMUEL ANTONIO GARCIA RETAMAR ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
PACO GARCIA SOLO DE ZALDIVAR UVES BIKES C.C. Master 30
PEDRO GARCIA-ADAMEZ APARICIO CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
JOSE JORGE GARCIA-MORENO BARRETO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
JOSE RAUL GARIJO GOMEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO GATA CANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA GIJON MANGUT GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GIL CAMARA VINAPP Master 40
ALEJANDRO GIL JARA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ANGEL LUIS GISBERT PAJUELO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO AMALIO GOMEZ LARA BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL GOMEZ LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL GONZALEZ CONDE CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIA Master 40
JORGE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 40
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ MUÑOZ Master 30
DIEGO GONZALEZ NARANJO Master 40
ANA GONZALEZ REY COTTOBIKE, A.D. Elite Fem.
ISRAEL GONZALEZ ROLDAN TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER SEGUNDO GORDILLO PINA BICIC. CARLOS-ULEVEL-PECAFER Sub-23
LORENZO GRANDE MASA Master 60
PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
VICTOR JESUS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
RUBEN GUZMAN GAMERO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE HERNANDEZ DELGADO Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ LEAL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
PEDRO HERNANDEZ PARRA ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Master 30
ALFREDO HERNANDEZ PEREZ FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JAIME HERNANDEZ PULIDO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
AURORA HERRADOR GOMEZ Master 30 Fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERA ELENA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
LOREN HERRERA PONCE ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Élite
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN HIDALGO VAZQUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 40
SERGIO HINOJAL CAMPOS COTTOBIKE, A.D. Master 30
FLAVIO IGLESIAS LABRADOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
SAMUEL IGLESIAS NEVADO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
SERGIO INDIANO BLANCO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO INDIANO BLANCO Master 40
MIGUEL INDIANO FERNANDEZ Master 30
LORENZO IÑIGO HINOJAL COTTOBIKE, A.D. Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO DEL POZO DECOMESA Master 40
JUAN MANUEL JARA ADRIAN CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
GUSTAVO JARAIZ MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 30
CESAR JIMENEZ NUÑEZ VINAPP Master 40
JORGE JIMENEZ ROLO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Élite
ELOISA JIMENEZ TORRES LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
RAUL LABRADOR SANCHEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
BRUNO LASO MELCHOR KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Sub-23
JOSE JULIO LEANDRO MORENO PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A Master 40
KAY LEHMAN LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS LEON MONTERO PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A Master 40
JOSE JAVIER LETELLIER PEREZ VINAPP Master 40
MANUEL LLANO RODRIGUEZ LAB ACADEMIA DE CICLISMO, C.D. Master 40
ALFONSO LLANOS PUERTO Master 40
PEDRO LLORENTE PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ Master 40
JESUS LOPEZ FALCATO TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ FLORES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ GARCIA AMBROZ, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO ANDRES LOPEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GONZALEZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL LOPEZ LOPEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 40
ENRIQUE LOPEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
DANIEL JESUS LOPEZ ORTIZ Master 40
JUAN PABLO LOUREIRO BLANCO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ANDRES LOZANO LOPEZ CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL LUIS LOZANO RIVAS KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
YOLANDA DE LUCAS AVILA MORALZARZAL U.C. Master 40 Fem.
MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ GACOSUR Master 40
DANIEL ELOY LUENGO BARQUERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
ALFONSO MACIAS CHAMIZO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
ANGEL ANTONIO MACIAS GALAN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO MADERA COLAZO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MAGANES CORBACHO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 50
ANDRES MAGANES CORBACHO Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MANCHA HERAS Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE MANCHON DEL VILLAR AZUAGA, P.C. Master 60
FRANCISCO LORENZO MANSILLA SOTO Master 40
JOSE MANZANO PINTADO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
CARLOS MARCELO FUENTES Master 30
ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ANCAI, A.D. Élite
EDUARDO JOSE MARQUEZ PARRA TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO ALBERTO MARQUEZ REGUERO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
ALFONSO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO MARTIN GIL Master 40
JAVIER MARTIN MUÑOZ-CHAPULI TRES CANTOS C.C. Élite
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTIN ZURITA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
ANTOLIN MARTIN-MORA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
XABIER MARTINEZ COMES FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ CRESPO PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 40
IVAN MARTINEZ DELGADO VINAPP Master 30
IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO MARTINEZ RIVERA LOS LANGOSTOS DE LA CORONADA Cicloturista
LORENZO MARTINEZ VALENTIN EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO MASA DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 30
DAVID MASERO DE LA CRUZ Master 40
JOSE MARIA MATOS ORTIZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
EMILO MEDINA MOLINA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Élite
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 50
JUAN DIEGO MENDOZA MIRANDA Master 40
ROBERTO MICHOA SANTOS SANTA ISABEL, C.C. Cicloturista
ANGEL MILAN JIMENEZ C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA Master 50
JAVIER MIMBRERO LENCERO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Cicloturista
ANTONIO MIRANDA GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Élite
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO TRY IT, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL MONGE ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE PABLO MONROY PEREZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ VINAPP Master 40
NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA ANCAI, A.D. Élite
ANTONIO MORA GALLEGO Élite
CARLOS MORA SANABRIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JUAN JOSE MORALES CASADO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
ANGEL LUIS MORALES DIAZ CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MORALES GALLARDO MTB EMBICIATE, P.C. Master 40
MIGUEL MORALES VIZCAINO Master 30
JUAN MANUEL MORENO ALVAREZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
PABLO MORENO GONZALEZ Master 30
JUAN PEDRO MORENO MOYANO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA MORO POLO SERRAVILA, A.D. Élite
IGNACIO JAVIER MORUNO GONZALEZ CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 60
JORGE MUÑOZ GALAN CLUB DEPORTIVO SAGRABIKE Master 40
FCO JAVIER MUÑOZ GUERRERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS MURILLO PAGADOR ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Sub-23
JORGE NARANJO MARTIN Master 40
JOAQUIN NARANJO TENA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
RAFAEL NAVARRO CHICON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER NIETO GOMEZ DECOMESA Master 40
VENANCIO NIETO GOMEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO NOGALES CORCHUELO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO , C. Master 40
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL NUÑEZ CARROZA LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 40
IVAN NUÑEZ ROSADO PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
DAVID OJUEZ ZUÑIGA BABUXA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
RAUL ORTEGA CABANILLAS ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL ORTIZ MACIAS EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 40
RAUL ORTUÑEZ FERNANDEZ ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Master 50
DAVID OSUNA MONTERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 30
MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
MANUEL PALOMINO ESPEJO TUCCIBIKERS TEAM, C.D. Master 30
TOMAS PAREDES GARCIA Master 50
PABLO JOSE PARRA BLANCO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Cicloturista
RAFAEL MANUEL PARRA PARRA ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO PARRA TORO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO , C. Master 30
FRANCISCO PARRAL GARCIA PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A Master 30
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Élite
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 Fem.
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEÑA COLLADO MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
LEANDRO PERAITA SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ DELGADO SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 50
FERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
ISAAC PEREZ JAULAR INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JORGE PEREZ MANZANO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
GUSTAVO PEREZ MARTINEZ BICI O CON, C. Master 30
ROBERTO PEREZ NUÑEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO PEREZ PAREDES Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ PEINADO BIKE SOL DE LA SOLANA CLUB DEP Élite
JESUS MARIA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 50
FLORENCIO PEREZ SALGUERO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 60
ISIDRO JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ ALBOX BIKE, C.D. Master 30
MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES PICOT PIÑERO SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
MANUEL JOSE PIEDEHIERRO ESPINOSA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN PINILLA JIMENEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE PINILLA RAMOS MERIDA, E.C. Élite
RAUL PINTO CAMPOS P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL PIZARRO BRAVO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
MARIO PLASENCIA GALLEGO CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
ANTONIO JESUS PONCE VELA Élite
ALBERTO PORRO DORADO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 40
ABEL PRECIADO VENERO Master 40
JUAN A PRIETO HERNANDEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A Master 40
YEFFERSON PRIMERO NOGUERA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ADRIAN PULIDO BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
ELEUTERIO PULIDO CARPINTERO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
HUMBERTO QUISPE CUADRADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
MANUEL RAMIREZ PEREZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Élite
PEDRO MANUEL RAMIRO BARROSO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Élite
ALEJANDRO RAMOS ANDRADE BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO LUIS RAMOS BEJARANO Master 30
CARLOS RAMOS DOMINGUEZ PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER RAMOS MORA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO JULIAN RAMOS PINO EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. Master 40
DAVID NICOLAS RAMOS RICO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RANGEL GUILLEN EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
ANTONIO RASTROLLO MACIAS EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Élite
ALFONSO RASTROLLO MACIAS Master 30
OSCAR RUBEN RASTROLLO MUÑOZ EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
CARLOS REBATE GILARTE Master 40
ALBERTO REBOLLO SUERO BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL RECIO SANCHEZ CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Élite
ANTONIO JOSE REDONDO BLAZQUEZ Master 40
ROBERTO REDONDO MARTINEZ BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS , C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER REPILADO LEITE EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
JUAN VICENTE RESECO SEGADOR ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS REYERO HERNANDEZ ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO RICI BERMEJO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 50
FRANCISCO RIVERIEGO JIMENEZ MTB LA UNION, C.D. Master 40
DAVID RIVERO GARZON COTTOBIKE, A.D. Master 30
ISRAEL RIVERO ZAHINO DECOMESA Élite
JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ TRY IT, C.D. Master 60
GERARDO ROCHA PRIETO Master 40
JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ARES Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER SOYPLANIFICA, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FALCON FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. Master 50
MANUEL ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ LAGOS EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Master 50
OSCAR JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTIN GREDOS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MEDINA EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. Master 50
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JAIME RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
JUAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. Master 30
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ SALGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Master 30
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALEJANDRO ROLIN AMADO Master 30
JUAN CARLOS ROMANO GARCIA PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO MANUEL ROMERA OSORIO VINAPP Master 40
ADRIAN ROMERO FERNANDEZ O.T TRANSGALAN Sub-23
OSCAR ROMERO GARAIGORDOBIL BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO , C. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL ROMERO LIANES ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 50
JULIO ROMERO MERCHAN ITACA AVENTURA, C.D. Élite
EDUARDO ROMERO VAZQUEZ BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO , C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO DELGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
ABEL RUBIO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 40
RICK RUBIO MAGHANOY Master 40
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 60 Fem.
DAVID RUIZ CARMONA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Élite
JOSE MIGUEL RUIZ CARMONA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Master 30
RICARDO RUIZ GARCIA BTT LOS DOLMENES, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO RUIZ GONZALEZ Master 50
PEDRO RUIZ PAREJO Master 40
DANIEL SALGADO BOYERO Élite
ALFREDO SALGADO RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL SAN MIGUEL MARTOS LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. Master 50
JUAN FERNANDO SANCHEZ BOLSICO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Élite
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite Fem.
LORENZO SANCHEZ CASELLES PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A Master 40
ISRAEL SANCHEZ DURAN EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE ANDRES SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Master 30
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JOSE FERNANDO SANCHEZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ PAREJO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ PARRA PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A Master 40
ALVARO SANCHEZ RUBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
EMILIANO SANCHEZ SALCEDO BIKE BROTHERS CC Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
RUBEN SANZ HERNANDEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Élite
JUAN MIGUEL SERRANO LIBERAL CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 50
OLIVER SERRANO TALAVAN Master 40
JUAN RAMON SICILIA POZO LAB ACADEMIA DE CICLISMO, C.D. Master 30
JOSE SILVERIO Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL SIMON SOLIS 10 RUEDAS, C.C. Master 30
DIEGO JOSE SOLANO ORTEGA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 40
JUAN CARLOS SOLIS GARCIA VINAPP Master 40
JUAN ALONSO SOTO CALVO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS , C. Master 50
PABLO SOTO PERNIL ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Élite
PEDRO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 40
RUBEN TEJEDA MARTIN MERIDA, E.C. Master 30
PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA Élite
MANUEL TINOCO BERJANO Master 40
MARGARITA TOME FERNANDEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 60 Fem.
ISAAC TORRADO BOLAÑOS FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Élite
MANUEL TORRES MONGE Master 30
JOSE TORRES RODRIGUEZ JAUME EL BARBUT, CC Cicloturista
JAVIER TOSTADO FRANCO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS , C. Master 40
JOSE TREJO MERA CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
ALBERTO TRUJILLO JIMENEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
CARLOS UTRERO BABIANO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Sub-23
GERARDO VALLE CORRIOLS CLUB CICLISTA CHINATO Master 40
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE VARGAS MASA SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. Master 50
ERNESTO VAZQUEZ BARRANCA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ DIAZ RUEDA, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS VAZQUEZ LOPEZ Master 30
RAFA VAZQUEZ MIGUEL Master 40
AQUILINO VEGA CAMPO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
ISAAC VEGA ROMERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL VELASCO SANCHEZ DEPORTIVO JERTE , C. Master 30
RAUL VELEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
FELIPE VENERO GREGORIO LOS LOBOS DE LA HABA, C.C.MTB Master 50
JAVIER VERA CORVILLO LAB ACADEMIA DE CICLISMO, C.D. Master 40
IVAN VICENTE RUBIO COTTOBIKE, A.D. Master 30
CRISTIAN VIDAL CARBALLO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO VILLALBA MACIAS Master 30
JUAN LUIS VILLALBA MUÑOZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
ALFREDO FELIPE VIZCAINO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE YAÑEZ BERMEJO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMBRANO MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Master 40
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23

Patrocinadores