FRANCISCO PIZARRO A.D.C

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JAVIER AGUILELLA SUCH Master 40
ANDRES ALCALA MARTINEZ Master 30
RAIMUNDO ALFONSO SANCHEZ PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 40
PEDRO JOSE ALMENDRO PARRA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
MIGUEL ALTAMIRANO GARCIA Master 30
F. JAVIER ANDRINO CERRATO Master 30
ANGEL ANTON TEJEDA Master 30
EDUARDO ARRIBAS HERRANZ Master 40
RAUL ASTORGA MORAN Master 40
VICTOR ATIENZA FOLGADO FOLGATEL, CC Master 50
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
PABLO BENITO SACIDO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ALEJANDRO BORAU GARCIA Master 40
JOSE BULNES TARDIO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 60
ADRIAN BURCIO GORDILLO PAMO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
CARLOS CALATAYUD CANTOS Master 30
RAFA CAMACHO BILBAO Master 40
ALVARO CARRILLO RAMO Master 30
ANDRES CHAVERO ESCAMILLA Master 40
LUCAS CIUDAD PIÑEIRO PAMO BIKE, C.C. Junior
ISRAEL CORTES LLAMAS SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO CRIADO ZEA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JOSE DE BAYA GARRIDO Master 40
ALBERTO DE LA TORRE ESPINOSA Master 40
CARLOS DANIEL DEL MONTE GOMEZ PAMO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
CARLOS DIAZ JARAQUEMADA Master 30
CARLOS DOMINIQUE VALIENTE Master 30
MANUEL DUQUE OLIVA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
ANDRES FERNANDEZ DUEÑAS Master 30
ELADIO CARLOS FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ TABORDA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FORNET ROMAN Master 40
SERGIO GALAN HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Élite
JOSE PEDRO GAMBERO ROBLES SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D. Élite
ISABEL GARCIA DOMINGO Master 30 Fem.
FRANCISCO MANUEL GARCIA DURAN Master 40
DANIEL GARCIA FERRERA Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA ORTIZ Master 50
JOSE RAUL GARIJO GOMEZ Master 40
ALVARO GARRIDO GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
ALEJANDRO GIL JARA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
AITOR GIMENEZ PERONA PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MASA Master 50
AMTONIO GRAGERO MORQUECHO Master 30
MARCOS GUAREÑO LEON Master 40
DANIEL HIRST Master 50
NOA HIRST WALKER Cadete
ANDRES JOSE HOYAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JUAN PEDRO IZQUIERDO MERCHAN Élite
ALEJANDRO JACKSON JIMENEZ Master 30
CARLOS JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO LANCHO PEDRERO Master 40
JOSE RANIEL LARA DE LA CRUZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
CARLOS LAZARO PEREZ EOLO, C.D. Élite
ALFONSO LOPEZ NUÑEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
RUBEN LOPEZ PEÑAFIEL Élite
FRANCISCO DAMIAN LOPEZ PEULA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL LOZANO MORCILLO Master 30
IVAN MACIA GARCIA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO MADUEÑO MOTA Élite
JUAN ANTONIO MAQUEDA AGUILERA Élite
JULIO MARCOS PEÑA Élite
FRANCISCO ALBERTO MARQUEZ REGUERO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
DAVID MANUEL MARTIN MARCOS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
JOSE MARIA MARTIN VILLAVERDE Master 40
XABIER MARTINEZ COMES FUCKY CACERES, C.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ERIC MENDEZ CARAZO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JAIRO MIGUEL MASA Master 30
MARCOS ANTONIO DE MIGUEL PRIETO PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Master 50
JULIAN MOLANO OSORIO Master 30
AITOR MORENO GOMEZ BEDELALSA, C.D. Élite
PABLO MORENO JIMENEZ PAMO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
ALVARO MUÑOZ BRAVO Cadete
JOSE CARLOS ORTIGOSA POZO INDEPENDIENTE Élite
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAMO MATAS PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO PAREJO APARICIO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 40
ARITZA PASCUAL LOPEZ-HIDALGO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JESUS PECERO ZAMBRANO Master 30
BEGOÑA PILAS COQUE Master 40 Fem.
ALEJANDRO PIÑA SANCHEZ COTTOBIKE, A.D. Sub-23
OSCAR PINO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
JONATAN PRIETO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Sub-23
LUIS PRIETO GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO QUESADA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JESUS QUIÑONES BANDO Master 40
FRAN QUIROGA GOMEZ Élite
SAMUEL REDONDO BENITO Junior
ADALBERTO RINCON GATICA Master 30
KEVIN ROBLES MOLINA Master 30
ALVARO RUBIO NIETO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Sub-23
HERNAN RUBIO NIETO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
MARCOS RUEDA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO RUIZ GILARRANZ PAMO BIKE, C.C. Cadete
ANTONIO RUIZ OCAÑA Master 40
DANIEL RUIZ PELAEZ Master 40
DANIEL SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SALAS SANCHEZ Master 40
JOSE FELIPE SOLANO DOMENECH SARRIA, CC Master 40
JORGE TOLEDO BERNAD BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
RICARDO TRANCON RIVERA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
FRANCISCO VALDIVIA VARELA Master 50
NILA VENEROSO BOGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.