PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE A.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RAUL MORENO DILLANA KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER ALEGRE GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ADRIAN ALONSO MARTIN HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Cadete
DENNIS AMOR ROMERO TRY IT, C.D. Junior
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
ANGEL AVIS PLAZA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 Fem.
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub-23
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
HECTOR BENITO VICENTE MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
MARIO BERMEJO COBOS MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
ADRIAN CACERES TAMUREJO VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 30
ANGEL MARIA CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Junior
JOSUE CARRETERO BERMEJO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
ISIDRO CODOSERO VENEGAS SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 50
OSCAR COLLADO IÑIGO MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
ANDRES CORDERO ALONSO BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Élite
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA ANCAI, A.D. Junior
MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Élite
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARRASCO PANTER BIKE Master 50
DARIO FRANCO RUANO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
LUIS GALLEGO EUGENIO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ALBERTO GARCIA ACERA Master 40
MIGUEL GARCIA PARRA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JERONIMO GARZON MORA TRY IT, C.D. Master 40
TOMAS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 40
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ C.C.JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ "EL CHA Élite
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DIAZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ LEAL GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ CRUZ TRY IT, C.D. Élite
RAUL JIMENEZ MANTECA Master 40
LUCAS LAMAGRANDE ALVAREZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
BRUNO LASO MELCHOR KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Sub-23
DANIEL ELOY LUENGO BARQUERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Élite
JUAN ANTONIO MADERA COLAZO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
JUAN FELIPE MANZANO MOSTAZO GREDOS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS MARTIN HERNANDEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
MARIA ARANCHA MARTIN SANCHEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Elite Fem.
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
LUCAS MONTERO MUÑOZ COTTOBIKE, A.D. Sub-23
JAVIER MORENO BORREGUERO CACERES BIKE, E.C Sub-23
JAIME MORENO GARCIA LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Élite
FCO JAVIER MUÑOZ GUERRERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior Fem.
SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA Master 40
DAVID OSUNA MONTERO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Master 30
NATALIA OVEJERO LOPEZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior Fem.
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
ROBERTO PEREZ NUÑEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Élite
LUIS RICO RAMIREZ TRY IT, C.D. Élite
JOSE LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. Master 30
ADRIAN ROMERO FERNANDEZ O.T TRANSGALAN Sub-23
ABEL RUBIO DIAZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, C.C Master 40
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
IRENE SANABRIA GALVEZ HYDPINTURAS FEM ECS Cadete Fem.
CURRO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ALVARO SANCHEZ LOPEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 30
JESUS SANCHEZ MACARRO Master 40
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
JUAN FRANCISCO TORES DIAZ LOSAREÑO, C.P. Master 50
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Sub-23
ADRIAN VALLE CASCON MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ PAMO BIKE, C.C. Master 30