S.E.A.C C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ADRIAN ANDRADA CORTES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
CARLA AVALO CORTES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
DANIEL BAEZ SALAMANCA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALONSO BALSERA FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ISMAEL BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Cadete
ADRIAN BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
HECTOR BENITO VICENTE MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
MARIO BERMEJO COBOS MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
ISABEL BERMEJO COBOS PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Escuelas Fem.
ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
MIGUEL BLANCO DURAN MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
EDUARDO BLANCO FERNANDEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE MARIA CABO VIERA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
PAULA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
LUCIA CALLE CACERES GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
ALEJANDRO CANELO TREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
CARMEN CASADO MUÑOZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
IRENE CASADO MUÑOZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
ALBERTO CASELLES PRIETO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
DAVID CASTELLO MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Cadete
MARIA CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
PABLO CERCAS BARRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
OSCAR COLLADO IÑIGO MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
SAMUEL CORRIONERO FERNANDEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Junior
ALEJANDRO CRUZ MARTIN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
RICARDO CURIEL SALOR FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
LUCAS DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JOSE DIAZ QUIROS GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
NACHO DONOSO SANCHEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
LUIS FERNANDEZ DE AREVALO MIRANDA GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
ALVARO FERNANDEZ GARCIA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ANA FERNANDEZ LEON MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas Fem.
DANIEL FLORES FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
DARIO FRANCO RUANO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Cadete
HUGO GALEANO MENOR MERIDA, E.C. Junior
EMILIO GARCIA GOMEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
HUGO GARCIA ROMAN HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Cadete
LUCIA GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
HECTOR GARCIA SOSA GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
HECTOR GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
EMMA GIL FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CALVENTE QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas
RUBEN GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
JORGE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
CARLOS GOMEZ NIETO MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
ADRIAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
EDUARDO GONZALO COLMENAR ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
HUGO GUERRERO FUENTES LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DIAZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
JORGE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
EVA HIDALGO DELGADO QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
JAVIER IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
IVAN IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
JAVIER JIMENEZ BOLAÑOS LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
DARIO JIMENEZ LUCAS MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALVARO JORDAN CALLE HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Cadete
LUCAS LAMAGRANDE ALVAREZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
PABLO LENO RODRIGUEZ HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Cadete
ANA LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
JUAN ANTONIO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
RICARDO MARCELO PEREIRA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
JULIAN MARIN BANDA GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
CARLOS MARQUEZ TORIBIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
CARLOS MARTIN HERNANDEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
IKER MARTIN SAN FACUNDO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
CAROLINA MARTIN SAN FACUNDO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN SANCHEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ELENA MARTINEZ CARRION QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
DANIEL MELO BERNAL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Cadete
MANUEL MORAGA FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
AITOR MORUNO ALVAREZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
MARIA MUÑOZ MORENO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
CARMEN MUÑOZ YUSTAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas Fem.
SAMUEL MUÑOZ YUSTAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas
MARCOS MURILLO GONZALEZ MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ALVARO ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
PAULA ORTIZ BARROSO GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
MANUEL OSUNA VILA ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
HORUS PEREZ GARCIA MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
ASIER PEREZ GUTIERREZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
GONZALO PEREZ LEBRATO ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
IKER PEREZ LUCAS ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 Junior
PEDRO LUIS PEREZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas
MARIO RAMOS HERNANDEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
ALEJANDRO REYES MORIANO LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL SANABRIA GALVEZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
SAMUEL SANCHEZ ACUÑA A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACUÑA A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
MARIO SANCHEZ BARROSO MERIDA, E.C. Escuelas
LUIS SANCHEZ EL KHEIR MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
MARIA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas Fem.
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MAGUISA GUIJUELO Cadete
JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
ALVARO SANCHEZ ROMERO A LAS 3, A.C. Escuelas
ADRIANA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
DANIELA SANCHEZ TIRADO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Escuelas Fem.
ROSA SOSA MARTINEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Escuelas Fem.
VALERIA TEJADA VELASCO CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas Fem.
ADRIAN VALLE CASCON MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
MANUEL VELASCO BRUNO MAGUISA GUIJUELO Junior
ALBERTO ZACHE GARCIA LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA PARRA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Escuelas