BTT PEDREGOSO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GISELLE AGüERO GATICA BIKESHOP, C.C. MASTER 40 FEM.
DANIEL AYUSO BLANCO DON BENITO, C.C. MASTER 30
FCO. RAFAEL BALSERA BLANCO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. MASTER 50
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C MASTER 30 FEM.
JOSE BECERRA SANCHEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. ELITE
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES MERIDA, E.C. MASTER 50
CARLOS CID VAZQUEZ KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT JUNIOR
TOMAS COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. MASTER 50
JUAN ALFONSO COPE SOTO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. MASTER 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER CORCHO FERNANDEZ-AREVALO CICLO. MASCULINO
RAUL CORCHO FERNANDEZ-AREVALO INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
EMILIO CORDERO MAYA ANCAI, A.D. SUB-23
JESUS DE TENA MORENO-VAQUERIZO KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT ELITE
CARLOS DELGADO VALLE GR-100 MTB, C.D. MASTER 50
JORGE DIAZ BLANCO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES MASTER 40
ANTONIO DIAZ MARTIN RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. MASTER 30
JOSE ANTONIO ESPINAL MONTERO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM CADETE
LEANDRO ESPINOSA GARCIA BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. MASTER 40
JESUS FERNANDEZ ALCAIDE KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT CADETE
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DEL POZO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO MASTER 40
FCO JAVIER GARCIA EXPOSITO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. MASTER 50
DAVID GARCIA PARRA PICOTA BIKE VALLE DEL JERTE, A ELITE
FRANCISCO GARCIA TORRERO GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. MASTER 60
JOAQUIN GARCIA-CUEVAS CABRERA CICLO. MASCULINO
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA-CUEVAS CABRERA KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT ELITE
JOSE JORGE GARCIA-MORENO BARRETO EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. MASTER 30
ANGEL GARRIDO DELGADO CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. JUNIOR
JOSE MARIA GIJON MANGUT GR-100 MTB, C.D. MASTER 30
ALVARO GOMEZ RUIZ KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT SUB-23
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MORENO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. MASTER 60
PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS ANCAI, A.D. ELITE
JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERRO CRUZ MIAJADAS, C.C MASTER 40
LUIS MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C MASTER 40
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ ALEJANDRE ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. MASTER 30
RAUL LORENZO DE LUZ BIKE TIME, C.D.E. MASTER 40
FRANCISCO JOSE LORO IÑIGO CICLO. MASCULINO
DANIEL MARTIN - CALVO MARTINEZ BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. ELITE
MOISES MATEOS SANCHEZ CICLO. MASCULINO
MIGUEL MOLINA BENITEZ GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. CADETE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO KLIMATIZA TORCALDENT MAKINON MASTER 40
MIGUEL MONGE RUBIO EXTREMADURA, G.D. JUNIOR
DAVID MORA GIL PEREA CICLO. MASCULINO
ANTONIO ORTIZ DURAN ANCAI, A.D. SUB-23
JUAN ANTONIO PARRA TORO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. MASTER 30
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. ELITE
LEOCADIO PICARZO CORTES CICLO. MASCULINO
LUIS PINO HORTET CICLO. MASCULINO
MARINA PRECIADO AGAPITO BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. MASTER 40 FEM.
SANTI REDONDO MIAJADAS, C.C MASTER 30
JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. MASTER 30
JUAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. MASTER 40
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. MASTER 60
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ DURAN BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. MASTER 40
ISRAEL SANCHEZ DURAN BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. MASTER 40
JUAN FRANCISCO SANCHEZ LEON CICLO. MASCULINO
ROBERTO SANTOS HERNANDEZ CICLO. MASCULINO
VICTOR SERENO RIBALLO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. MASTER 30
ANDRES TOLEDO PIZARRO BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. MASTER 40
DOMINGO VALIENTE LORENZO GR-100 MTB, C.D. MASTER 50
JOSE PEDRO VECINO MACIAS BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. MASTER 50